Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA | 17 | 17 | 0 | 74 | 28 | 34 |
2 | TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 18 | 14 | 4 | 78 | 34 | 28 |
3 | ILLAS CÍES TM | 16 | 12 | 4 | 59 | 40 | 24 |
4 | SURIS CALELLA | 19 | 11 | 8 | 60 | 59 | 22 |
5 | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | 16 | 8 | 8 | 53 | 49 | 16 |
6 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 19 | 9 | 10 | 58 | 60 | 18 |
7 | ETM TORRELAVEGA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 55 | 14 |
8 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 52 | 14 |
9 | CIDADE DE NARON | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 57 | 12 |
10 | ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 17 | 4 | 13 | 47 | 61 | 8 |
11 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | 17 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 68 | 8 |
12 | AUTOESCUELA CINANIA | 17 | 3 | 14 | 36 | 71 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
DHF-1 | Jornada 1 |
---|
28/09/2019 16:30 | TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 4 | 2 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ |
DHF-1 | Jornada 3 |
---|
12/10/2019 17:00 | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | 3 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA |
DHF-1 | Jornada 4 |
---|
19/10/2019 11:00 | SURIS CALELLA | 4 | 2 | AUTOESCUELA CINANIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSEP BORRELL BASSOLS |
DHF-1 | Jornada 5 |
---|
27/10/2019 11:00 | SURIS CALELLA | 2 | 4 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS |
DHF-1 | Jornada 6 |
---|
09/11/2019 16:00 | CIDADE DE NARON | 2 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ |
10/11/2019 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 2 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZ |
DHF-1 | Jornada 7 |
---|
30/11/2019 17:00 | SURIS CALELLA | 3 | 4 | ILLAS CÍES TM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: F. XAVIER NOGUE PUIG |
DHF-1 | Jornada 8 |
---|
23/11/2019 16:30 | SURIS CALELLA | 4 | 2 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSEP BORRELL BASSOLS |
DHF-1 | Jornada 9 |
---|
01/12/2019 11:00 | SURIS CALELLA | 4 | 3 | ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SERGI CELADES CAMPILLO |
DHF-1 | Jornada 10 |
---|
14/12/2019 11:00 | SURIS CALELLA | 4 | 2 | ETM TORRELAVEGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSEP BORRELL BASSOLS |
DHF-1 | Jornada 11 |
---|
21/12/2019 17:00 | BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA | 4 | 2 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA |
DHF-1 | Jornada 12 |
---|
11/01/2020 16:30 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | 2 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA URRETA |
12/01/2020 11:00 | ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 4 | 2 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO GARCIA BENITO |
DHF-1 | Jornada 13 |
---|
18/01/2020 17:00 | ETM TORRELAVEGA | 5 | 1 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA |
DHF-1 | Jornada 14 |
---|
25/01/2020 16:30 | SURIS CALELLA | 4 | 3 | TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: F. XAVIER NOGUE PUIG |
DHF-1 | Jornada 15 |
---|
08/02/2020 17:00 | AUTOESCUELA CINANIA | 2 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ |
09/02/2020 10:00 | ILLAS CÍES TM | 3 | 4 | SURIS CALELLA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ |
DHF-1 | Jornada 16 |
---|
28/02/2020 17:30 | SURIS CALELLA | 2 | 4 | GIRBAU VIC T.T. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSEP BORRELL BASSOLS |
DHF-1 | Jornada 17 |
---|
29/02/2020 17:00 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 4 | 2 | SURIS CALELLA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ |
DHF-1 | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SURIS CALELLA | - | CIDADE DE NARON | |||
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHF-1 | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SURIS CALELLA | - | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | |||
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
DHF-1 | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | SURIS CALELLA | - | BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA | |||
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona) Árbitro: Sin designar |