Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 | Ranking Liga |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EE | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 16 | 30 |
2 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 27 | 25 |
3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 31 | 24 |
4 | ARTEAL TM | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 35 | 21 |
5 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 39 | 19 |
6 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 46 | 15 |
7 | A.D.VINCIOS | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 43 | 14 |
8 | HISPALIS T.M | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 48 | 12 |
9 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 49 | 11 |
10 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 51 | 10 |
11 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 53 | 9 |
12 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 62 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SUM | Jornada 1 |
---|
27/09/2019 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
27/09/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL TM |
28/09/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 0 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
28/09/2019 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 2 | 4 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
28/09/2019 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 2 | HISPALIS T.M |
29/09/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 0 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
SUM | Jornada 2 |
---|
04/10/2019 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 3 | A.D.VINCIOS |
05/10/2019 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 4 | 0 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
05/10/2019 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 2 | 4 | HISPALIS T.M |
05/10/2019 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
06/10/2019 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 4 | 1 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
16/10/2019 19:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 1 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
SUM | Jornada 3 |
---|
09/10/2019 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL TM |
11/10/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
12/10/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 0 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
12/10/2019 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 0 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
13/10/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
13/10/2019 12:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 4 | 0 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
SUM | Jornada 4 |
---|
25/10/2019 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 1 | 4 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
26/10/2019 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 4 | 2 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
26/10/2019 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 3 | 3 | A.D.VINCIOS |
26/10/2019 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 1 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
27/10/2019 11:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 1 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
27/10/2019 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 2 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
SUM | Jornada 5 |
---|
08/11/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 0 | HISPALIS T.M |
08/11/2019 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
09/11/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 3 | 3 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
09/11/2019 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 4 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
10/11/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 0 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
20/11/2019 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 1 | ARTEAL TM |
SUM | Jornada 6 |
---|
15/11/2019 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 0 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
16/11/2019 11:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 3 | 3 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
16/11/2019 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 3 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
17/11/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 2 | A.D.VINCIOS |
17/11/2019 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 4 | 2 | ARTEAL TM |
20/11/2019 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 0 | 4 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
SUM | Jornada 7 |
---|
22/11/2019 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | HISPALIS T.M |
22/11/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 1 | 4 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
22/11/2019 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
23/11/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 3 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
23/11/2019 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 4 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
23/11/2019 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 4 | 1 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
SUM | Jornada 8 |
---|
29/11/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 3 | 3 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
30/11/2019 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 0 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
30/11/2019 13:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 0 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
30/11/2019 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 2 | 4 | ARTEAL TM |
01/12/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 2 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
01/12/2019 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 4 | 2 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
SUM | Jornada 9 |
---|
13/12/2019 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
13/12/2019 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 2 | HISPALIS T.M |
14/12/2019 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
14/12/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 1 | 4 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
14/12/2019 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 1 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
17/12/2019 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | A.D.VINCIOS |
SUM | Jornada 10 |
---|
20/12/2019 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 0 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
21/12/2019 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 0 | 4 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
21/12/2019 11:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 1 | 4 | ARTEAL TM |
21/12/2019 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
22/12/2019 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 1 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
22/12/2019 10:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
SUM | Jornada 11 |
---|
10/01/2020 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 3 | HISPALIS T.M |
10/01/2020 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
10/01/2020 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 0 | A.D.VINCIOS |
11/01/2020 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
11/01/2020 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 3 | 3 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
11/01/2020 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
SUM | Jornada 12 |
---|
17/01/2020 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 1 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
17/01/2020 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 0 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
18/01/2020 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 4 | 1 | A.D.VINCIOS |
18/01/2020 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 2 | 4 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
19/01/2020 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
19/01/2020 12:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
SUM | Jornada 13 |
---|
24/01/2020 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
25/01/2020 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 1 | 4 | ARTEAL TM |
25/01/2020 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 3 | 3 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
26/01/2020 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
26/01/2020 12:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
10/02/2020 18:00 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 3 | 3 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
SUM | Jornada 14 |
---|
14/02/2020 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 0 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
15/02/2020 11:00 | ARTEAL TM | 3 | 3 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
15/02/2020 12:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 2 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
15/02/2020 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 2 | 4 | A.D.VINCIOS |
16/02/2020 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 3 | 3 | HISPALIS T.M |
19/02/2020 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 2 | 4 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
SUM | Jornada 15 |
---|
13/02/2020 18:30 | ASISA BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
28/02/2020 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
28/02/2020 20:00 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | 4 | 2 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA |
29/02/2020 11:00 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF |
29/02/2020 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 2 | 4 | ARTEAL TM |
01/03/2020 10:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 3 | HISPALIS T.M |
SUM | Jornada 16 |
---|
05/03/2020 18:00 | ARTEAL TM | 1 | 4 | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM |
06/03/2020 18:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 2 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
08/03/2020 11:00 | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 4 | 1 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
08/03/2020 12:00 | HISPALIS T.M | 4 | 2 | A.D.VINCIOS |
11/03/2020 17:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 0 | 4 | ASSSA ALICANTE TM |
11/03/2020 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 2 | 4 | ASISA BORGES VALL |
SUM | Jornada 17 |
---|
Sin Fecha | ARTEAL TM | - | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | |||
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | - | HISPALIS T.M | |||
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ASISA BORGES VALL | - | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | |||
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | C.E.R. L ESCALA | - | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | A.D.VINCIOS | - | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | - | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SUM | Jornada 18 |
---|
Sin Fecha | IRUN LEKA ENEA | - | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | - | A.D.VINCIOS | |||
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | - | C.E.R. L ESCALA | |||
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | HISPALIS T.M | - | ASISA BORGES VALL | |||
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | - | ARTEAL TM | |||
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | - | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | |||
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SUM | Jornada 19 |
---|
Sin Fecha | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | - | A.D.VINCIOS | |||
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ARTEAL TM | - | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | C.E.R. L ESCALA | - | HISPALIS T.M | |||
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ASISA BORGES VALL | - | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | - | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | |||
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | - | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SUM | Jornada 20 |
---|
Sin Fecha | IRUN LEKA ENEA | - | C.E.R. L ESCALA | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | - | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | |||
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | - | ARTEAL TM | |||
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | HISPALIS T.M | - | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | |||
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | A.D.VINCIOS | - | ASISA BORGES VALL | |||
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | - | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | |||
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SUM | Jornada 21 |
---|
Sin Fecha | ARTEAL TM | - | HISPALIS T.M | |||
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | C.E.R. L ESCALA | - | A.D.VINCIOS | |||
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | - | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | |||
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ASISA BORGES VALL | - | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | |||
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | - | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | |||
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | - | IRUN LEKA ENEA | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba) Árbitro: Sin designar |
SUM | Jornada 22 |
---|
Sin Fecha | A.D.VINCIOS | - | REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM | |||
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | ASSSA ALICANTE TM | - | C.E.R. L ESCALA | |||
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | - | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | VISIT PONTEVEDRA | - | ASISA BORGES VALL | |||
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | IRUN LEKA ENEA | - | ARTEAL TM | |||
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa) Árbitro: Sin designar |
Sin Fecha | HISPALIS T.M | - | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | |||
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla) Árbitro: Sin designar |