Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2019/2020


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
COSTAS PEREIRA, ELADIOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO0%227
1/6
139
58/81
IGLESIAS NUÑEZ, ANXOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO78%27216102
71/31
1847
1034/813
CASAL GONZALEZ, SIMONA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO44%1881069
32/37
1258
611/647
ESTEVEZ LOPEZ, JORGECLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS21%1431151
16/35
906
398/508
RAMOS PRATA, EDGAR MANUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS21%28622103
31/72
1889
845/1044
FERREIRO LAGE, JUAN ANGELCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS14%1421251
12/39
921
384/537
COLINA VARONA, AITORUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF57%281612109
58/51
1986
1015/971
ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO, JOSE LUISUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF50%84432
18/14
593
312/281
DEHESA SUANCES, RUBENUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF86%1412250
40/10
906
530/376
GARCIA ARCE, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI38%321220128
52/76
2346
1136/1210
LEGARRA ACERO, XABIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI70%30219113
70/43
2062
1085/977
IRINEU ANCA, ENRIQUECLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI47%321517128
61/67
2432
1171/1261
TORREJON MENENDEZ, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA42%261115100
45/55
1827
883/944
FUERTES IGLESIAS, DAVIDLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA44%321418121
52/69
2319
1128/1191
ARTEAGA MIGUEL, PABLOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA52%251312104
53/51
1969
964/1005
LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE, ALVAROPROYEM-GASTEIZ50%84430
15/15
580
286/294
MADINABEITIA CANAVAL, ANDERPROYEM-GASTEIZ50%168860
31/29
1097
556/541
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN LUISPROYEM-GASTEIZ57%74327
14/13
487
256/231
LOIS FUENTES, JUAN HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE60%159655
30/25
1003
504/499
PEREZ PENEDO, ALBERTOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE53%301614116
65/51
2148
1097/1051
RODRIGUEZ CHAO, LUCASHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE40%301218121
52/69
2245
1094/1151
TORRES TOBIO, FRANCISCO JAVIERCTM MILAGROSA89%2825397
77/20
1834
1051/783
OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO, JAVIERCTM MILAGROSA88%32284117
91/26
2111
1198/913
GONZALEZ MIGUEZ, MARTINCTM MILAGROSA69%322210117
78/39
2081
1155/926
DIZ CONDE, JAVIERCLUB DEL MAR69%322210125
76/49
2305
1231/1074
PEREZ FANDIÑO, SERGIOCLUB DEL MAR26%1951476
27/49
1435
667/768
VARELA SUAREZ, DIEGOCLUB DEL MAR72%29218110
70/40
1975
1079/896
TORRES VIDAL, ANDRESA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO50%22111190
43/47
1660
819/841
IGLESIAS VIGIL, HUGOCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS13%81730
8/22
564
255/309
DIAZ ARENAS, DIEGO JOSECLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS38%1661053
19/34
944
427/517
GARCIA RAMOS, MARCOSETM TORRESPORT46%281315102
50/52
1957
987/970
RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO, ANGELETM TORRESPORT75%28217104
68/36
1953
1063/890
RABAGO GONZALEZ, JAVIERETM TORRESPORT36%2281491
37/54
1672
773/899
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, MARCOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF36%2281481
34/47
1479
704/775
ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO, ARKAITZPROYEM-GASTEIZ57%2112981
43/38
1488
764/724
ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO, GAIZKAPROYEM-GASTEIZ57%23131093
52/41
1736
908/828
TOJAL SIERRA, LUCASPROYEM-GASTEIZ58%127554
27/27
1013
505/508
FERNANDEZ MATEO, PEDROMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO79%1411354
36/18
1014
534/480
JOFFRE, TOMASMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO100%1616052
48/4
869
563/306
SANTIAGO BARREIRO, CRISTOFERMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO33%27918102
40/62
1807
850/957
FERNANDEZ PEDROS, IGNACIOMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO80%2520586
65/21
1520
900/620
DEHESA SUANCES, JESUSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%6621
3/18
373
144/229
COSTAS COSTAS, HECTORA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO43%2191286
40/46
1615
804/811
BLANCO NEGRO, IAGO CLUB DEL MAR6%1611553
7/46
926
366/560
CABEZAS GUERRERO, IGNACIO ANDRESCTM MILAGROSA0%4414
2/12
278
120/158
ESCOBAR ANDRES, IÑIGOPROYEM-GASTEIZ71%75230
17/13
541
276/265
BERNARDINI LÓPEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA11%91835
9/26
631
282/349
CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE33%1551060
26/34
1131
523/608
MARTIN TIRADO, JAVIERUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF25%41315
5/10
261
116/145
CANZOBRE PEREIRA, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS14%1421250
13/37
928
415/513
DEL PRADO GOMEZ, DANIELETM TORRESPORT0%227
1/6
113
42/71
SÁNCHEZ VILLAR, ADRIÁNETM TORRESPORT0%4413
1/12
221
78/143
QUEVEDO BENITO, NICOETM TORRESPORT0%226
0/6
104
37/67
CASAS GARCIA, GUILLERMOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO0%4412
0/12
189
57/132
BARAGAÑO GARCIA, FERNANDOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
94
28/66
PALACIO MUÑIZ, ANTONIOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%228
2/6
160
77/83
MINGUEZ GUERRA, JOSE MANUELCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI0%2210
4/6
181
86/95
RODRÍGUEZ CERDEIRA, ÁNGELMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO25%41314
5/9
241
112/129
VAZQUEZ VELASCO, ALBERTOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO0%226
0/6
90
24/66
QUINTANA RAÑA, MARTÍN MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO0%4412
0/12
191
59/132
REBOLLEDO CELORIO, ALEJANDROETM TORRESPORT0%4413
1/12
218
78/140
MIRANDA MARTIN, UNAXPROYEM-GASTEIZ0%113
0/3
51
18/33
CASAS VILLAN, UNAIPROYEM-GASTEIZ0%114
1/3
68
29/39
DOVAL LOUREDA, ALBERTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS50%2116
3/3
104
53/51
GARCIA NIETO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%4413
1/12
225
82/143
BUJEDO SAIZ, SANTIAGOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%4415
3/12
257
98/159
WEISZ ROMERO, PERECLUB NATACIO SABADELL72%1813568
44/24
1233
676/557
WEISZ ROMERO, JOANCLUB NATACIO SABADELL0%228
2/6
139
59/80
SAYAGO MUÑOZ, ALEXCLUB NATACIO SABADELL31%26818101
41/60
1885
899/986
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOLCETT ESPARREGUERA50%20101082
36/46
1527
762/765
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERICCETT ESPARREGUERA50%147756
29/27
1039
528/511
PIMENTEL ESPINOZA, RENATO DAVIDCETT ESPARREGUERA50%42215
7/8
277
139/138
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIELBLANXART XALOC OLESA31%321022123
44/79
2205
1008/1197
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTORBLANXART XALOC OLESA56%341915124
72/52
2187
1125/1062
SALAS ANTORAN, ALBERTBLANXART XALOC OLESA56%341915134
74/60
2431
1229/1202
FARRES DE BUNES, ALBERTFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP50%22111177
39/38
1395
697/698
BLANCO ALAVEDRA, ROGERFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP54%281513114
59/55
2116
1088/1028
UBEDA SANTIAGO, ADRIAFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP33%2171478
29/49
1432
683/749
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET22%36828140
44/96
2555
1155/1400
TORRADES TORNER, DOMENECC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET0%228
2/6
142
60/82
ARMENGOL CODINA, JOSEPC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET47%361719142
71/71
2729
1369/1360
FONTANET ESPINET, F. XAVIERCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL33%2481687
34/53
1546
740/806
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVANCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL36%361323146
64/82
2687
1267/1420
GOMEZ PUIG, RICARDCTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL25%36927137
48/89
2558
1173/1385
BEAMONTE BENEDICTO, ALFONSOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS76%34268133
85/48
2428
1305/1123
LOPEZ AJENJO, CRISTIANCENTRO NATACION HELIOS37%301119113
49/64
2031
972/1059
IBAÑEZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRO NATACION HELIOS55%2011972
35/37
1310
630/680
ANGULO OCIO, MIKELIRUN LEKA ENEA69%1611564
39/25
1169
617/552
CHAMORRO BLANCO, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA88%2421388
65/23
1602
901/701
GARCIA PRIETO, IKERIRUN LEKA ENEA30%103740
16/24
726
338/388
BELOV, TIMUROBERENA0%6623
5/18
412
179/233
ESPARZA LANGARICA, DAVIDOBERENA16%32527118
31/87
2167
949/1218
ZUGASTI GOÑI, XABIEROBERENA39%361422145
64/81
2699
1283/1416
CEPAS ZAPICO, ANDERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN81%26215103
66/37
1949
1031/918
BORDONADO, VINCENTATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN89%98135
24/11
644
352/292
PARDO BELTRAN, ALEXANDERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN67%2114781
48/33
1524
816/708
VIDAL CASANOVAS, ALEXANDRECETT ESPARREGUERA92%1211147
35/12
872
495/377
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIERCETT ESPARREGUERA83%2420491
65/26
1620
911/709
MUÑOZ MALLOL, MIQUELFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP52%25131294
47/47
1705
837/868
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMONCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%1818060
54/6
1045
650/395
MADICO MARTI, GERARDCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA19%2652194
27/67
1704
754/950
MARTINEZ BOSCH, IGNASICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA60%2012878
44/34
1413
726/687
IGLESIAS BUCETA, XABIERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN11%91828
4/24
516
222/294
ADRIAN GIRALDO, XUBANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN17%1221043
11/32
781
336/445
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIELCLUB NATACIO SABADELL57%301713112
58/54
2030
1023/1007
MANCHA MINGUEZ, HODEIIRUN LEKA ENEA64%2214880
47/33
1506
794/712
SANTAMARTA GARCIA, VICTOR MANUELIRUN LEKA ENEA75%2015574
49/25
1376
755/621
RUIZ CASABONA, ENRIQUEPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.71%2820897
66/31
1694
928/766
LUÑO LAHOZ, ALBERTOPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.97%34331119
101/18
2082
1269/813
CARDONA MARQUEZ, JORGEPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.70%30219110
69/41
1920
994/926
MORALES GARCIA, JORDICLUB NATACIO SABADELL75%1612457
40/17
993
558/435
SAN MARTÍN SOLANO, ANDEROBERENA32%28919111
46/65
2059
974/1085
SALA GARCIA, RAMONC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET27%2261685
32/53
1541
719/822
SATORRAS SOTERAS, JORDICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA45%2091179
37/42
1507
747/760
EIZMENDI ARTEAGA, JOSE ANTONIOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%226
0/6
102
36/66
MAICAS ANDRES, RAULPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.33%62425
10/15
437
211/226
VIDAURRE PORRAS, JOSE IGNACIOIRUN LEKA ENEA50%105542
20/22
760
382/378
IANCU, RAUL DANIELCETT ESPARREGUERA53%1910976
41/35
1408
730/678
MARTINEZ ZABALA, IKERIRUN LEKA ENEA100%2207
6/1
135
79/56
VARELA IZQUIERDO, ANTONIOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN18%1731457
13/44
1018
425/593
BARLAM ASPACHS, VALENTIC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET17%61518
3/15
301
114/187
DOBATO FERRER, VICTOR MANUELCENTRO NATACION HELIOS0%228
2/6
148
65/83
CAMPOS ESCALA, OSCARCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA25%41315
6/9
264
136/128
MALDONADO MANZANO, ESTEBANCETT ESPARREGUERA0%113
0/3
51
18/33
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRESCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA25%82629
10/19
501
236/265
VILLARROYA GONZALEZ, HECTORPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.0%226
0/6
110
41/69
ARAGON PEREZ, JOSE LUISPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.0%226
0/6
95
29/66
PEREZ CARMONA, JORGECENTRO NATACION HELIOS67%64222
12/10
384
197/187
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARCCLUB NATACIO SABADELL0%4413
1/12
227
86/141
FOMINYKH, ILIACTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL58%127546
28/18
852
458/394
GRAU LLINAS, ANTONIBLANXART XALOC OLESA50%2116
3/3
125
62/63
BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ, JOSEP MARIACETT ESPARREGUERA50%2119
4/5
166
78/88
SANHUEZA VENEGAS, REINALDO SEBASTIANCENTRO NATACION HELIOS60%106442
24/18
780
422/358
MELKYANUS, FERNANDOCLUB NATACIO SABADELL100%66019
18/1
329
209/120
SANCHEZ LIBERAL, ABELOBERENA25%41314
5/9
252
111/141
PAMPLIEGA BATAN, ARITZIRUN LEKA ENEA0%4415
3/12
247
96/151
MILLERA CHARRO, MATÍASOBERENA50%2118
4/4
136
71/65
FUSALBA DIAZ, XAVIERC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET0%6620
2/18
338
123/215
LLORET RIGAT, PAUTITUS BADALONA75%43117
11/6
328
173/155
PELACHS MONELL, MARTITITUS BADALONA38%83534
16/18
629
309/320
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANELTITUS BADALONA71%28208109
68/41
2077
1091/986
ROCA SALA, ARNAUC.T.T. OLOT100%66024
18/6
439
250/189
DOT GARCIA, JORDIC.T.T. OLOT54%24131191
47/44
1666
831/835
FLORES BARRANCO, VICTORC.T.T. OLOT29%2471789
33/56
1632
753/879
CAYMEL MARIN, ISMAELCTT POBLE NOU68%28199101
67/34
1863
1027/836
PANAREDA CIRES, XAVIERCTT POBLE NOU53%301614117
64/53
2107
1084/1023
TUDURI MORENTE, ANTONICTT POBLE NOU69%322210135
80/55
2473
1284/1189
MASIP BONET, ALBERTGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA68%28199100
61/39
1804
956/848
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVAROGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA63%322012119
67/52
2138
1117/1021
CALDERO CERCOS, ERICGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA33%2481695
37/58
1722
805/917
LARIO DEVESA, ORIOLC. N.MATARO -QUADIS36%2281485
34/51
1611
760/851
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONIC. N.MATARO -QUADIS70%30219112
73/39
2058
1129/929
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDIC. N.MATARO -QUADIS61%281711111
63/48
2020
1032/988
PINHO, DIOGO DOS SANTOSGIRBAU VIC T.T.100%29290100
87/13
1618
1060/558
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGIGIRBAU VIC T.T.79%28226105
71/34
1877
1061/816
PORTA LOPEZ, RAULGIRBAU VIC T.T.79%28226109
75/34
1987
1105/882
ALEJANDRE MORILLA, MARCSON CLADERA TTC 17%61522
6/16
393
168/225
IVANOV ILIEV, ALEKSANDERSON CLADERA TTC 73%30228118
71/47
2115
1091/1024
DE OLEZA PALMER, GABRIELSON CLADERA TTC 54%281513111
58/53
2095
1059/1036
GARCIA MENA, ALEJANDROGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.39%311219124
59/65
2231
1119/1112
OLIVER GONZALEZ, JAUMEGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.25%1641258
21/37
1055
499/556
ZHANG, JIAN WEIGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.0%228
2/6
146
67/79
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREUTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ29%341024126
43/83
2323
1070/1253
FIGAROLA ALMIRALL, BIELTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%101033
3/30
583
234/349
RUIZ PUEYO, ELOITENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%101037
7/30
675
283/392
BERENGUER MIMO, MARTICLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET35%2691795
33/62
1707
760/947
BARCELO MAS, PAUCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET37%301119114
51/63
2085
1003/1082
BARCELO MAS, ENRICCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET20%2041679
24/55
1403
602/801
BOLUDA CARBONELL, JUAN CARLOSGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.21%1941575
23/52
1378
622/756
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDIGIRBAU VIC T.T.58%127546
29/17
841
454/387
MELLADO MUJAL, PAUGIRBAU VIC T.T.100%33011
9/2
180
119/61
BIBILONI BIBILONI, JUANCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR42%381622163
79/84
3068
1528/1540
MARTINEZ BUDIA, IVANCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR42%311318116
49/67
2122
1008/1114
PALAZON MARTINEZ, ADRIANCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR25%28721107
36/71
1975
901/1074
STALZER, FELIXSON CLADERA TTC 17%61520
3/17
328
121/207
MARTIN LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ41%321319119
54/65
2144
1013/1131
CEBRIA BUSTOS, LLUCTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ13%1621454
10/44
967
396/571
BAHI RAMISA, SERGIC.T.T. OLOT39%1871172
30/42
1327
649/678
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOLC.T.T. OLOT50%22111186
42/44
1561
785/776
NOLIS FAÑANAS, PAUTITUS BADALONA45%22101288
43/45
1642
824/818
GOMEZ FRONTERA, ALBERT JOSEPSON CLADERA TTC 13%81729
8/21
544
236/308
MARCUS XAMENA, SALVADORGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.45%22101283
42/41
1564
789/775
DE HARO JUANICO, FRANCISCOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR6%1711659
11/48
1055
432/623
VIDAL MESTRE, TOMEUSON CLADERA TTC 0%6620
2/18
374
154/220
LOPEZ LAGUNA, PEDROSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI79%28226104
71/33
1885
1027/858
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, JAIMESANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI0%227
1/6
126
56/70
ALCAÑIZ SALGADO, ALFONSOSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI89%1816264
51/13
1181
686/495
CARRION BUENO, ANGELTITUS BADALONA0%226
0/6
102
31/71
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGIOTITUS BADALONA45%2091177
35/42
1435
691/744
PAÑELLA FULLANA, JAUMESON CLADERA TTC 10%101932
5/27
571
226/345
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUELCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET69%1611554
35/19
962
530/432
FRAGKOULIS, GEORGIOSSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI83%1815366
50/16
1153
665/488
TOLEDO ARANEDA, MARCELO EDUARDOSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI96%2625185
75/10
1460
906/554
VERDEJO RABASSO, ENRIQUEGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA33%62421
7/14
363
161/202
ROCAMORA MARTORELL, ANDREUC. N.MATARO -QUADIS38%83528
11/17
493
235/258
MENINO SUREDA, PAUTITUS BADALONA0%6622
4/18
406
171/235
RUESCAS ACEDO, DAVIDTITUS BADALONA0%226
0/6
109
41/68
GALLEGO LEAL, OSCARC.T.T. OLOT100%88030
24/6
567
327/240
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAUCTT POBLE NOU0%6620
2/18
279
70/209
HILARI SORIA, JULIOCTT POBLE NOU0%226
0/6
96
30/66
MIRANDA ANTOLIN, JORDITITUS BADALONA100%2207
6/1
114
73/41
RODON COMAS, ROGERC. N.MATARO -QUADIS0%226
0/6
93
27/66
PIJUAN COSTA, GUILLEMC. N.MATARO -QUADIS0%226
0/6
91
25/66
RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ, JOSESANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI100%44015
12/3
277
161/116
RAMOS BROS, MIQUELGIRBAU VIC T.T.100%2206
6/0
90
66/24
MORENO CALIXTO, IVANCTT POBLE NOU0%226
0/6
109
42/67
VICENTE LARIO, MARCOSCTT POBLE NOU0%226
0/6
66
0/66
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIATITUS BADALONA50%21110
5/5
188
91/97
VERDEJO RABASSO, JORDIGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA50%2117
3/4
141
69/72
NOGUERAS GARCIA, JOANTITUS BADALONA0%227
1/6
125
47/78
SERRA BOIX, MARCTITUS BADALONA50%2119
4/5
167
80/87
MENAL MONTUEGA, MANUELGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA38%83527
11/16
534
262/272
PUERTA BOTELLA, LEOGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.50%63322
9/13
386
177/209
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, JESUSSON CLADERA TTC 75%86228
21/7
541
295/246
POUS CISNEROS, JACOBC. N.MATARO -QUADIS0%226
0/6
85
19/66
BUENO MOYA, IZANGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA0%227
1/6
129
51/78
PACAREU DE ARCAYNE, ALEIXC. N.MATARO -QUADIS0%226
0/6
111
43/68
REDON BERNABEU, JOANTITUS BADALONA0%228
2/6
138
52/86
MORA LEMUS, IZANICLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET50%42215
7/8
277
144/133
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS JAVIERC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS64%149556
31/25
1025
521/504
GONZALEZ MARTIN, EDUARDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS45%2091171
35/36
1307
658/649
FERNANDEZ MORENO, JUANC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS67%1812671
42/29
1303
681/622
CAMACHO QUINTERO, ANTHONYTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT63%85333
20/13
619
324/295
LÓPEZ GAVILÁN, ALBERTOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT61%281711111
63/48
2079
1068/1011
HERRERO CERCADILLO, HUGOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT43%146855
26/29
1025
503/522
JEGEDE, TAJUDEEN SALAWUTWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA85%34295125
92/33
2241
1279/962
GARCIA MANTIÑAN, JOSETWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA24%34826126
41/85
2328
1084/1244
HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO, GONZALO TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA72%32239126
79/47
2325
1246/1079
MURIEL URIBE, JULIAN DAVIDALCOBENDAS TM57%301713113
59/54
2052
1050/1002
SOLA SARDUY, HECTOR FRANKALCOBENDAS TM72%32239116
78/38
2129
1177/952
MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMOALCOBENDAS TM66%322111122
75/47
2261
1192/1069
LOZANO MARTINEZ, PABLOALUCHE T.M. - A81%32266114
84/30
2014
1146/868
CALLE GARCÍA, MARIOALUCHE T.M. - A32%2271577
29/48
1426
690/736
RIVERO BLANCO, SERGIOALUCHE T.M. - A83%65122
17/5
363
215/148
RAMIREZ ANDRADES, MANUELSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES38%2491581
32/49
1488
702/786
VILLANUEVA MORALES, NELSON JOSESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES50%26131393
50/43
1772
913/859
TERNA, DENISSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES100%2020069
60/9
1194
741/453
GONZALEZ PASTOR, ANTONIOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.19%2652195
28/67
1736
768/968
FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO, ÁLVAROIMEX DON BENITO T.M.13%81731
10/21
572
260/312
SAAVEDRA GARCIA, HECTORIMEX DON BENITO T.M.36%281018102
43/59
1837
881/956
ROMAN BUITRAGO, JAVIERFUENLABRADA TEAM TM67%302010118
74/44
2175
1167/1008
MEJIAS ORTEGA, SERGIOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM15%2642294
23/71
1762
769/993
HIGUERA FOMBUENA, JORGEFUENLABRADA TEAM TM60%301812122
70/52
2324
1200/1124
BARBULESCU, CRISTIANVASA ARROYO-CDO92%2422284
70/14
1500
905/595
GOMEZ DEL OLMO, RAULVASA ARROYO-CDO79%29236107
76/31
1992
1109/883
GOMEZ SANDONIS, DANIELVASA ARROYO-CDO52%291514112
59/53
2095
1062/1033
WILSON, AARON JUNIORSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL0%228
2/6
145
58/87
SANZ CUESTA, DANIELSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL45%381721142
64/78
2642
1281/1361
GARCIA TERRON, FERNANDOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL56%341915137
72/65
2503
1282/1221
OBREGON BALTASAR, GONZALOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES50%42218
10/8
329
169/160
SANCHEZ VENEGAS, JESUSEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO14%2231986
24/62
1556
681/875
GERVAS DIAZ, JUAN LUISEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO29%72527
9/18
501
232/269
HORRILLO CABANILLAS, FERNANDOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO19%1631365
21/44
1150
510/640
IZKUE URDÁNIZ, MIKELVASA ARROYO-CDO65%2013783
49/34
1528
821/707
CABRERA CUSTODIO, FERNANDOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM0%226
0/6
109
41/68
GOMEZ RIVAS, ALBERTOALUCHE T.M. - A57%301713115
63/52
2029
1044/985
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLERMOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
85
19/66
VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS, ALVAROC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS35%2071381
33/48
1494
705/789
COGOLLUDO GARCIA, VICENTEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
83
17/66
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT100%1010032
30/2
548
353/195
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, RAULTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT18%2241878
20/58
1465
645/820
BURGOS PEREZ, RUBENHORTALEZA TM38%83528
9/19
475
208/267
MORA SANCHEZ, YOHAN RINOLHORTALEZA TM90%30273108
85/23
1884
1103/781
GONZALEZ MORENO, CARLOS JAVIERHORTALEZA TM68%342311129
79/50
2476
1298/1178
ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES, DAVIDIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%171758
7/51
1051
410/641
LACALLE ESPINOSA, ISMAELIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%8828
4/24
502
199/303
NUÑEZ MARIÑO, JESUSIMEX DON BENITO T.M.13%81728
5/23
521
224/297
SANZ JIMENO, ANTONIOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL6%1611550
5/45
823
289/534
BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE, ALVAROHORTALEZA TM40%104634
13/21
634
290/344
SAN VICENTE VICENTE, IÑIGOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS50%189970
33/37
1352
660/692
REYES CASTAÑON, RAULEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%8824
0/24
393
127/266
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN BAUTISTAEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO83%36306127
96/31
2330
1318/1012
MENAYO CUELLAR, PABLOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%226
0/6
87
21/66
LANCHARRO DELGADO, MIGUELEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO20%51416
3/13
293
125/168
PEREZ PEREZ, SERGIOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO25%82628
8/20
500
198/302
CRISTOBAL HUERTAS, IVANSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL38%2491583
34/49
1533
730/803
BORREGO RAMOS, HECTOREXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%226
0/6
87
21/66
CUEVAS ESPINO, CONSTANTINOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%6619
1/18
291
84/207
LÓPEZ GAVILÁN, JESÚSTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT50%2117
4/3
129
69/60
GRANDA PEREZ, HECTORHORTALEZA TM0%4413
1/12
225
84/141
UREÑA VARGAS, VICTOR MANUELHORTALEZA TM100%2208
6/2
159
85/74
DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%226
0/6
109
42/67
URIBARRI CRIADO, JONFUENLABRADA TEAM TM57%148655
30/25
1005
515/490
ABANADES BALDOMINIOS, JUAN SANTIAGOHORTALEZA TM0%4414
2/12
275
119/156
SIERRA IZQUIERDO, ISRAELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT17%1221041
8/33
776
333/443
ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ, MASSIMO ANTOINESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES63%85333
17/16
606
304/302
HORRILLO CABANILLAS, ANTONIOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%226
0/6
99
33/66
SANZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%226
0/6
107
39/68
BERRENDO MUÑOZ, JORGETWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA0%229
3/6
165
71/94
MOVELLAN LORENTE, FELIXTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT50%2118
3/5
152
76/76
PIMENTEL SERRA, MARCOSALUCHE T.M. - A33%62424
11/13
455
225/230
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELALCOBENDAS TM0%226
0/6
91
25/66
ALVAREZ MENEA, DANIELIMEX DON BENITO T.M.0%114
1/3
77
33/44
CURIEL SALIDO, DANIELC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
97
31/66
MALDONADO RAMON, VICTORSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES13%81728
7/21
512
223/289
GOMEZ SANTAMARIA, VICTORHORTALEZA TM0%6621
3/18
352
132/220
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES0%228
2/6
155
68/87
GONZALEZ GATO, JORGE JAVIERVASA ARROYO-CDO50%63326
12/14
473
221/252
HERRERA MORUECO, ALBERTOHORTALEZA TM0%229
3/6
171
74/97
DEY, TAPABRATASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES50%2119
4/5
171
83/88
TAEHYUN, KIMSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES100%88027
24/3
498
296/202
PRIOR CABALLERO, FERNANDOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%226
0/6
103
36/67
DE LA TORRE LUQUE, PEDROHORTALEZA TM0%229
3/6
185
86/99
EXPOSITO ARCHILLA, RICARDOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT0%4413
1/12
216
76/140
BERNABEU MUNUERA, PABLOCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS46%281315114
52/62
2178
1072/1106
GISBERT MOLINA, ALFREDOCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS11%28325112
36/76
2045
926/1119
FERRER CARBONELL, ARNAUCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS21%28622100
26/74
1796
784/1012
ABELLAN HEREDIA, JOSEP RAIMONCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA77%30237111
74/37
2020
1094/926
OLAYA BERNABÉU, ÁNGELCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA70%30219113
70/43
2091
1127/964
SERRANO GONZALEZ, FERNANDOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA75%28217111
72/39
2050
1096/954
ALMAGRO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO CTM ILICITANO10%2021872
17/55
1294
553/741
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, IVAN DAVIDCTM ILICITANO70%30219117
72/45
2175
1147/1028
ROSAS ALGUETA, JOSE ENMANUELCTM ILICITANO61%281711113
64/49
2120
1075/1045
GUILLEM FITO, MARIO FRANCISCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA53%301614110
59/51
2045
1048/997
MARTIN SANCHO, IVANCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA71%28208110
69/41
2055
1095/960
CABALLERO TORRES, IVANCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA40%301218116
50/66
2149
1029/1120
GARCIA GARCIA, DAVIDALSA-CITY CARTAGENA18%28523111
32/79
2088
937/1151
NAVARRO SERRANO, PEDROALSA-CITY CARTAGENA10%101937
9/28
667
285/382
IMEDIO PASAMÓN, JOSÉ ANTONIOALSA-CITY CARTAGENA63%2415989
54/35
1597
867/730
OLMEDO OLMEDO, ALBERTOCTM; EL PALMAR58%127548
29/19
868
453/415
LIMONTA SAEZ, ENRIQUECTM; EL PALMAR42%24101490
40/50
1659
806/853
SANCHEZ LIZARAN, VICTORCTM; EL PALMAR33%1861271
30/41
1310
629/681
DIAZ GARCIA, SEBASTIANBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA61%1811773
41/32
1357
704/653
URQUIZAR GUARDIA, HUGOBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA46%261214105
48/57
1981
959/1022
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JULIOBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA28%1851374
29/45
1411
662/749
RODRÍGUEZ HENARES, ALBERTOCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL45%22101288
38/50
1646
801/845
VIVANCOS PEREZ, FRANCISCOCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL33%1861270
28/42
1330
647/683
FLORES MARTINEZ, RAULCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL63%85332
19/13
616
320/296
ALARCÓN GUERRERO, ENRIQUEALSA-CITY CARTAGENA13%81727
6/21
513
222/291
ANTEQUERA PALACIOS, ADRIANCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL55%22121087
44/43
1645
828/817
MARIN RUBIO, ALEJANDROCTM; EL PALMAR86%76124
18/6
446
244/202
SERRANO RUBIO, ADRIÁNCTM; EL PALMAR10%101938
9/29
742
330/412
CUBERO AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOSBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA67%64222
13/9
427
226/201
PORCEL RUIZ, MIGUELBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA17%61522
6/16
417
178/239
CIBANTOS SALAS, ANTONIO MATEOLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES80%2016474
52/22
1370
759/611
CUESTA FUENTES, ESTEBANLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES88%26233101
71/30
1926
1054/872
ROBLES MARTINEZ, JOSELINARED INFORMATICA LINARES50%147753
25/28
974
480/494
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOSC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA92%2624295
75/20
1780
1002/778
PELLICER CLIMENT, VICTORC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA57%148659
32/27
1069
553/516
GOMEZ PERIS, SERGIC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA44%1881071
36/35
1325
675/650
DEL VALLE SANCHIS, RAFAEL JOSEC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA38%83535
17/18
672
336/336
RODILLA ARAQUE, JAVIERC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA67%1812671
43/28
1307
693/614
RABAL ASENSIO, AITORCTM ILICITANO33%124850
20/30
954
457/497
GARCIA FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIOCTM; EL PALMAR0%114
1/3
70
29/41
CUESTA FUENTES, GUILLERMOLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES20%102841
14/27
778
360/418
ENGUIX GARCIA, JAVIERCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA0%228
2/6
159
74/85
GARRIDO DOMENECH, ADRIANALSA-CITY CARTAGENA50%2118
4/4
149
74/75
SANCHEZ TERRONES, GABRIELALSA-CITY CARTAGENA0%227
1/6
130
54/76
ANGULO LUCERON, JAVIERCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA0%228
2/6
150
62/88
RODRIGUEZ SALAS, ENRIQUECTM VEGAS DEL GENIL50%21110
5/5
183
95/88
GARCIA PUGA, ALEJANDROBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA40%104642
19/23
781
382/399
MONTALBAN TORRES, JOSE ANTONIOALSA-CITY CARTAGENA13%81731
10/21
561
252/309
KAULIK, OLEKSIILINARED INFORMATICA LINARES88%87131
23/8
584
321/263
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALVAROALSA-CITY CARTAGENA0%226
0/6
80
14/66
ZEA GAVIRA, JOSE MANUELCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 66%322111113
71/42
2073
1119/954
FABRA FORJÁN, JESÚS JULIÁN CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 17%30525116
38/78
2136
975/1161
CORDERO JIMENEZ, LUIS MARIACTM BELCÓN JEREZ 25%1641259
22/37
1089
506/583
TORRES RIVERA, JAVIER JABDIELCTM SEVILLA83%1815364
49/15
1179
666/513
DA SILVA GAMA, RENANCTM SEVILLA52%25131298
54/44
1790
922/868
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELCTM SEVILLA57%148660
34/26
1130
571/559
MARTIN VARGAS, CARLOSCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS83%2319486
62/24
1517
870/647
TORTOSA RUEDA, MIGUEL ANGELCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS44%167964
29/35
1207
592/615
GAINZA RODRIGUEZ, ALVAROCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS65%312011123
73/50
2247
1184/1063
BUZON COLOMERA, ALEJANDROHISPALIS39%281117110
51/59
2029
994/1035
BORREGUERO RIVAS, ADRIANHISPALIS6%1711658
9/49
1035
417/618
PEREZ SERRANO, DOMINGOHISPALIS29%1441054
23/31
1061
504/557
OÑA MURILLO, JOSE LUISCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA28%1851367
24/43
1210
546/664
GARCIA ABAD, CARLOS MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA36%2281488
35/53
1614
733/881
ROMAN POZO, CARLOSCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA52%25131293
49/44
1757
867/890
CABALLERO DIEZ, JOSE MANUELCONSERVAS LOLA65%342212131
77/54
2464
1268/1196
QUIROGA BOHORQUEZ, CARLOS ANDRESCONSERVAS LOLA70%107343
24/19
827
419/408
ROBLES MARTINEZ, ADRIANCONSERVAS LOLA75%1612467
40/27
1280
663/617
DIAZ ARMAS, LORENZOCLUB FIRGONG28%1851371
28/43
1331
655/676
MARTIN SANTANA, AIRAMCLUB FIRGONG42%125745
17/28
855
398/457
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS JAVIERCLUB FIRGONG50%22111178
37/41
1466
726/740
ALONSO MARRERO, CRISTIANCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO10%2121971
12/59
1302
546/756
REYES YANES, RAYCOCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO17%2442081
16/65
1477
617/860
JEREZ DE LEÓN, NAUZETCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO33%2481683
30/53
1514
685/829
MAESTRE RUFO, JOSE LUISCTM SEVILLA90%2119273
60/13
1348
790/558
NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN, WILMER GIOVANNYHISPALIS83%65124
17/7
447
245/202
ARADO GONZALEZ, RUBENT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA70%30219119
70/49
2199
1173/1026
ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ, BERNABÉT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA73%26197101
61/40
1882
984/898
GARRIDO MARTIN, ANGELT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA47%301416107
50/57
1964
958/1006
DELGADO ROSA, ISRAELCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE60%301812111
64/47
2026
1057/969
PÉREZ BARRIOS, VICENTECIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE65%312011113
71/42
2042
1095/947
SOSA SOSA, PABLOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE90%29263100
82/18
1792
1065/727
GIL CANO, ALBERTOCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS50%168865
33/32
1237
612/625
MORENO ROSARIO, PABLOCLUB FIRGONG63%85330
18/12
574
307/267
MONTESDEOCA SAAVEDRA, ADRIANCLUB FIRGONG25%82630
10/20
562
249/313
ARVELO DIAZ, IVANCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO12%1721561
12/49
1108
476/632
GOMEZ PEREZ, JESUSCONSERVAS LOLA0%4414
2/12
269
118/151
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, DANIELCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS17%61520
5/15
351
157/194
GARCIA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO EMILIOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE96%2625186
75/11
1448
927/521
ZONENKO, VALERIYTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE100%2020063
60/3
1043
690/353
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, DANIELTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE58%127544
25/19
840
440/400
HILARIO DELGADO, JUAN EMILIOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE75%129343
29/14
789
435/354
PEREZ LAPRESTA, ALVAROCLUB FIRGONG70%107337
23/14
683
363/320
PAJUELO JURADO, FRANCISCOCTM SEVILLA100%2208
6/2
132
75/57
MARTEL MIRELES, JOSÉ YERAYCLUB FIRGONG0%227
1/6
121
46/75
MARTINEZ LORENTE, AARONCLUB FIRGONG0%226
0/6
107
41/66
BUCH VERA, OLIVER PHILIPPTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%226
0/6
109
42/67
MURIEL BLANCO, DAVID CRISTIANHISPALIS80%54121
14/7
398
220/178
MONTESDEOCA AFONSO, ALEJANDROTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%8826
2/24
448
172/276
ROCHA VARGAS, DARIOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%6619
1/18
342
132/210
VIGO ALVAREZ, PABLOCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS38%83530
12/18
524
240/284
CRESPO LOPEZ, LUDOVICOCONSERVAS LOLA0%226
0/6
97
31/66
RIOFRIO AGUIRRE, EMILIANO BARUCHHISPALIS100%44013
12/1
224
145/79
VALENCIANO PEREZ, JAIME ALBERTOCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA100%44013
12/1
224
138/86
ANERA MARIN, JUAN MANUELCTM SEVILLA25%41312
3/9
198
77/121
DIAZ GOMEZ, RICHARDCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%228
2/6
135
58/77
TEJERO MARIN, ADOLFOHISPALIS50%147751
29/22
925
480/445
PEREZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDCONSERVAS LOLA30%2061471
25/46
1260
566/694
PAVA RIAÑO, DANIEL MAURICIOCONSERVAS LOLA50%84427
13/14
492
241/251
RAMOS CHICO, JORGECTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%226
0/6
110
43/67
GALAN GALLEGO, JOSE JAVIERCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 33%124844
16/28
854
398/456
RODRÍGUEZ SANFIEL, ENRIQUETEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%4412
0/12
177
45/132
GALAN SANCHEZ, JAVIERCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 100%2208
6/2
142
77/65
DURAN MINGUET, DAVIDHISPALIS0%226
0/6
81
15/66
RIVILLAS MERINO, JUAN MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA33%31211
4/7
217
102/115
MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUELCONSERVAS LOLA0%8828
4/24
506
215/291
GUILARTE CALZADA, PEDROCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%226
0/6
114
48/66
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, SIMON PABLOCTM SEVILLA0%4412
0/12
198
63/135
VILLALBA MERCHAN, JOSE LUISCTM SEVILLA50%2116
3/3
94
44/50
CABEZAS FLORES, MIGUEL ANGELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA100%22010
6/4
188
101/87
CABEZAS FLORES, JOSE MANUELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA50%2117
3/4
147
73/74
LAMA BEJARANO, ALVAROCTM SEVILLA25%41314
4/10
241
104/137
CARO RAMIREZ, JOSE MANUELCTM BELCÓN JEREZ 0%226
0/6
113
46/67
ROMAN CHINCHILLA, STEVENCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%227
1/6
127
54/73
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDROCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%4413
1/12
228
87/141
BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ, EDUARDOT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%226
0/6
114
47/67
BORTOLI, RODRIGO DANIELTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE88%87128
22/6
498
282/216
FELIU TALEGÓN, DANIELCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%229
3/6
185
85/100
CASTRO SANCHEZ, SANDROTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE100%2208
6/2
149
80/69
PEREZ GONZALEZ, NESTOR LUISTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE50%2117
4/3
122
64/58
AVILES RODRIGUEZ, IVANCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%226
0/6
88
22/66
MORENO ROMERO, SILVERIOCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%227
1/6
113
38/75
DETTONI JORQUERA, CRISTIAN IGNACIOCTM SEVILLA50%2117
4/3
140
70/70
MORENO BAZUELO, VICTORCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS0%226
0/6
114
47/67
SANTANA MEDINA, MOISESCLUB FIRGONG0%228
2/6
143
62/81
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%227
1/6
110
35/75
FLOR GALLEGO, FRANCISCO ODON CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 0%227
1/6
121
47/74
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos