Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA

TEMPORADA 2019/2020


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
PEREZ PUJOL, CLAUDIASURIS CALELLA75%32248117
78/39
2095
1156/939
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, AIKOSURIS CALELLA6%1611548
3/45
751
239/512
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALBASURIS CALELLA76%38299142
97/45
2629
1439/1190
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, LAURATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES75%2418685
58/27
1510
841/669
CAYMEL ROMERO, CLAUDIATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES96%2423175
69/6
1255
813/442
RIERA MOLONS, JANATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES81%36297124
92/32
2169
1263/906
BISCARRI SAURET, ANNABALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA21%2451987
27/60
1501
663/838
BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA, SVETLANABALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA100%34340105
102/3
1648
1155/493
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYABALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA97%34331109
99/10
1797
1175/622
PARENTE GUTIERREZ, ELENAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET25%123940
13/27
714
320/394
PEÑARANDO BAREA, MARTAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET30%103735
13/22
601
262/339
MOGAS PLADEVALL, AINAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET20%102833
6/27
574
225/349
CANAY CHAPARRO, CLAUDIA MARIACIDADE DE NARON53%301614114
54/60
2135
1069/1066
OTERO RODRIGUEZ, ANACIDADE DE NARON25%82634
12/22
624
288/336
COUCE INSUA, SOFÍACIDADE DE NARON25%82630
10/20
540
241/299
ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA, SILVIAAUTOESCUELA CINANIA30%27819106
40/66
1980
926/1054
PENA CALVAR, MARÍAAUTOESCUELA CINANIA14%2231980
19/61
1380
566/814
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO, LAURAAUTOESCUELA CINANIA19%2752296
27/69
1656
718/938
PEREZ TERAN, REBECAETM TORRELAVEGA59%271611100
56/44
1872
958/914
DOPICO MARTINEZ, ITZIARETM TORRELAVEGA27%30822110
40/70
1941
883/1058
HARASZTI, NORAETM TORRELAVEGA43%2191277
38/39
1423
725/698
GARCIA BELLO, JUNELEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO47%321517125
59/66
2353
1142/1211
TECLA GHEMES, IOANALEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO100%44013
12/1
218
139/79
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SARALEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO12%34430118
25/93
2001
790/1211
LEBEDEVA, VIKTORIIAILLAS CÍES TM84%32275103
86/17
1756
1075/681
PINTOS BARREIRO, LUISAILLAS CÍES TM72%32239121
80/41
2186
1192/994
FERNANDEZ LORENZO, NATALIAILLAS CÍES TM13%1621456
10/46
943
361/582
RIVAS PIDRE, MARVISIT PONTEVEDRA20%2041676
24/52
1335
585/750
KUSKOVA, DARIAVISIT PONTEVEDRA67%1812664
41/23
1130
629/501
BERNARDEZ MACEIRA, NOAVISIT PONTEVEDRA63%322012113
65/48
2092
1086/1006
GIMENO FONT, IRINAGIRBAU VIC T.T.26%1951463
17/46
1067
449/618
COLL SOLA, SILVIAGIRBAU VIC T.T.57%281612108
60/48
1914
989/925
MUÑOZ VILA, NOAGIRBAU VIC T.T.41%27111695
40/55
1674
812/862
RICO RODRIGUEZ, LIDIAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET50%321616120
60/60
2184
1086/1098
PERETO MARTINEZ, MIREIAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET63%322012120
68/52
2219
1154/1065
MENESES MONTECINOS, CRISTALCIDADE DE NARON80%2016473
51/22
1351
743/608
AIZPURUA VAQUERO, NEREAATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN25%2051573
22/51
1403
660/743
KUPINIC, TINAATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN66%322111120
72/48
2147
1140/1007
AIZPURUA BAKERO, MAITEATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN32%1961372
26/46
1297
581/716
NINE REY, MARIA TERESAVISIT PONTEVEDRA50%168861
28/33
1132
541/591
KUDINOVA, VALERIIAGIRBAU VIC T.T.75%1612460
40/20
1053
568/485
SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ, ELENEATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN48%29141599
48/51
1773
875/898
CEJAS ARCOS, CLAUDIABALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA17%61523
6/17
399
166/233
RUSLIBATSKAIA, ANASTASSIALEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO93%1413149
40/9
899
520/379
THOMSON, LINDA ELISABETHTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%42216
7/9
264
126/138
BALANZO JUANDO, MARIATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES20%102832
8/24
535
216/319
MATAS ORELLANA, NURIASURIS CALELLA20%102837
10/27
686
295/391
OVELAR JARA, LUCERO ARAMIAUTOESCUELA CINANIA69%2618894
62/32
1717
973/744
COBELO NIETO, Mª DIANDRACIDADE DE NARON11%1821661
12/49
1069
429/640
LLADONOSA ARRUFAT, GEMMABALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA50%2117
4/3
125
65/60
GARRIDO PIFERRER, MARIONASURIS CALELLA0%6618
0/18
283
85/198
ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ, CATALINA MIRANDAILLAS CÍES TM31%1651162
27/35
1149
563/586
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ, CRISTINAETM TORRELAVEGA13%81725
4/21
407
149/258
FEHER, GABRIELAGIRBAU VIC T.T.100%2209
6/3
157
92/65
DIEZ ARROYO, LLUNASURIS CALELLA0%6618
0/18
292
93/199
GUTIERREZ PUIG, JUDITHAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET38%83528
12/16
465
202/263
GARCIA PRIETO, MAIALENLEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO0%7723
2/21
370
120/250
RIBERA ANTON, ANEATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%227
1/6
123
48/75
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, NAYARAETM TORRELAVEGA0%114
1/3
61
21/40
BARREDA SALAS, ELOISAETM TORRELAVEGA0%113
0/3
44
11/33
PUIG CASELLAS, MERCETENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES13%81729
6/23
492
193/299
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, MONTSERRATLEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO0%4414
2/12
247
95/152
ROMA ROS, NEUSBALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA0%226
0/6
87
21/66
SAURA GOMEZ, LUCIACIDADE DE NARON0%226
0/6
95
29/66
QUINTANA RAÑA, INÉSVISIT PONTEVEDRA0%4412
0/12
206
68/138
HERNANDEZ ASCANIO, JESSICASURIS CALELLA0%226
0/6
87
21/66
KANDYVINA, VIKTORIIAETM TORRELAVEGA100%88026
24/2
434
282/152
KLIMCHENKO, VIKTORIIAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET80%108237
26/11
652
373/279
GARCIA TRELLES, MARIÑAVISIT PONTEVEDRA0%227
1/6
134
59/75
OBANDO SILVA, CAMILA VICTORIACIDADE DE NARON38%83527
11/16
496
243/253
OTAMENDI MAIZ, IRATILEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO25%41316
5/11
257
104/153
GUERRA FERNANDEZ, JULIACIDADE DE NARON0%226
0/6
96
30/66
FORTE LEYENDA, LAURAVISIT PONTEVEDRA0%226
0/6
97
31/66
ROSSIKHINA, ANNAGIRBAU VIC T.T.100%44012
12/0
193
139/54
FONT PUIG, LAIASURIS CALELLA0%226
0/6
92
26/66
ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL, MAITANELEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO0%226
0/6
110
41/69
YARZABAL PAREDES, IRATILEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO0%113
0/3
46
13/33
CADILLA VEIGA, ELISABETVISIT PONTEVEDRA50%2117
3/4
122
66/56
CABANAS MONFORT, ELISABETHSURIS CALELLA0%228
2/6
155
73/82
TAKENOUCHI, SABRINATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%226
0/6
94
27/67
PEREZ MATO, RAQUELLEGANES-RIVAS25%32824120
45/75
2202
1050/1152
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIALEGANES-RIVAS31%321022117
46/71
2130
1005/1125
CIUREZ CAZACU, MIHAELALEGANES-RIVAS91%32293113
89/24
1999
1187/812
MATELLANES GARCÍA, AITANATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT56%341915129
66/63
2391
1159/1232
VERTIZ PEREZ, ANA MARIATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT67%362412129
78/51
2385
1254/1131
CASILLAS VARGAS, SARATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT0%226
0/6
96
30/66
GARCIA GARCIA, LAURAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS15%2642299
29/70
1759
764/995
LOPÉZ BERNAL, MARIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS47%321517125
57/68
2307
1151/1156
PERDOMO RAMIREZ, MARIA FERNANDAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS75%129345
30/15
810
443/367
CODRUTA, DRANCA DORINAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF78%32257115
83/32
2077
1176/901
RAD HIND, ELVIRA FIONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF59%342014126
70/56
2308
1178/1130
BERZOSA CASAS, MARIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF54%26141292
46/46
1680
837/843
HENARES SÁNCHEZ, CARMENHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM50%2117
3/4
134
66/68
BALLESTA LINARES, CARLAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM44%271215102
50/52
1862
910/952
GIL GOMEZ, LORENAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM31%29920112
42/70
2099
964/1135
ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS, HIDALYNN ALEXACTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA77%30237108
76/32
1949
1079/870
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELACTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA21%28622105
27/78
1918
836/1082
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, ABRILCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA23%30723105
33/72
1952
888/1064
CRISTOBAL HUERTAS, AINHOASON CLADERA TTC60%25151084
47/37
1549
789/760
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIASON CLADERA TTC56%271512101
55/46
1852
983/869
FOMINA, ANASTASIIASON CLADERA TTC83%1210246
33/13
826
471/355
PRIETO MORENO, CRISTINATECNIGEN LINARES29%1441054
18/36
1006
456/550
PANADERO SANTOS, GLORIATECNIGEN LINARES72%32239115
78/37
2041
1142/899
PAJARES MUÑOZ, MARTATECNIGEN LINARES36%331221127
56/71
2371
1144/1227
RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA, ANGELAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 69%2618897
60/37
1768
941/827
MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO, CANDELAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 10%101935
6/29
629
253/376
DE LA MATA HERREROS, ANAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 9%2222076
14/62
1366
572/794
BUENO BUENO, PAULABEONE BOADILLA65%312011117
74/43
2150
1153/997
SINGEORZAN, ARINA-DORABEONE BOADILLA95%2221178
64/14
1351
825/526
GARCIA SORIANO, PILARBEONE BOADILLA33%1861272
31/41
1337
636/701
SAVU VINTINA, SIMONA ELENAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA75%28217118
73/45
2121
1122/999
DEB, OISHWARYYAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA81%1613360
42/18
1041
584/457
GARCIA MORENO, NEREAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA42%261115107
47/60
1988
961/1027
RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, ISABELTECNIGEN LINARES0%226
0/6
104
37/67
ANICETO MEGIAS, MARIA DEL CARMENCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA0%4414
2/12
284
119/165
LAVROVA, ANASTASSIYAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ96%2625188
75/13
1580
957/623
FLOR GALLEGO, ROSALIAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ5%1911866
10/56
1213
499/714
FERNANDEZ GAINZA, MERCEDESC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ29%31922121
48/73
2223
1032/1191
MENDEZ ALONSO, MARIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%226
0/6
106
39/67
GUTIERREZ CASCALES, PAULATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT33%124844
16/28
811
371/440
PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA, ANASON CLADERA TTC50%22111183
42/41
1547
777/770
COBAS PENA, JUDITHTECNIGEN LINARES100%2208
6/2
133
79/54
MENDEZ SOTO, LUCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%8826
2/24
460
176/284
GALONJA, MARIJAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM50%2116
3/3
110
58/52
LOPEZ CUENCA, LUCIAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM40%301218111
48/63
2011
987/1024
ENRIQUEZ RIVERA, YOLANDAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM50%42213
7/6
220
110/110
SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO, MARINAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ0%8827
3/24
475
179/296
ORTEGA GOMEZ, DANIELA YOLITATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT86%1412247
37/10
852
500/352
BARBA GARCIA, SOFIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS67%64219
13/6
330
185/145
GAONA LARREA, ANACTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA0%227
1/6
125
49/76
LOPEZ LAGUNA, ELENABEONE BOADILLA47%178971
32/39
1350
661/689
AGUAYO RUIZ, LUCIATECNIGEN LINARES0%5519
4/15
335
140/195
MARTIN MORENO, MIRIAMAD COLLADO MEDIANO 0%4412
0/12
185
53/132
MAYORAL LOZOYA, NATALIAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 60%106438
19/19
688
344/344
GARCIA PEREZ, ANGELAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA31%1651162
20/42
1116
495/621
GOLUBEVA, ANASTASIIAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 100%1212037
36/1
624
404/220
RUBIÑO MOTA, MERCEDESHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA50%2117
3/4
127
56/71
VEGA CAÑETE, EVATECNIGEN LINARES50%2119
5/4
173
84/89
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, PILARC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%6618
0/18
257
59/198
MUÑOZ MARQUEZ, CRISTINAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%4414
2/12
224
80/144
PORTA BRETON, IDOIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
66
0/66
LOVET VALDES, IDALYSC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS95%2221173
63/10
1283
789/494
GORDO CARRASCAL, ANDREAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ8%1211143
9/34
770
314/456
ALIA MARIA, MARIATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT20%102835
11/24
650
286/364
MARTIN PALACIOS, MARIA DEL PILARBEONE BOADILLA25%123947
18/29
847
385/462
CHRAMKO, OLGACTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA100%2206
6/0
95
66/29
ORTEGA FABREGA, MARTAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 33%62422
6/16
376
166/210
KONDRATOVA, ANNASON CLADERA TTC50%42216
10/6
294
155/139
LI WANG, YANLANTECNIGEN LINARES67%128442
27/15
740
422/318
GARNOVA, TATIANAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA100%88027
24/3
507
297/210
SANCHEZ CANELA, PAULAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
84
18/66
ECHEVERRY OCAMPO, MANUELAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM0%226
0/6
110
42/68
NEGRELES RODRIGUEZ, SARAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%226
0/6
90
24/66
SUAREZ LOPEZ, SARABEONE BOADILLA100%1103
3/0
43
33/10
PERDICES MARTIN, LUCIABEONE BOADILLA100%1105
3/2
90
45/45
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos