Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE SANT CUGAT | 9 | 8 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 16 |
2 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 21 | 14 |
3 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 28 | 14 |
4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 25 | 12 |
5 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 8 |
6 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 31 | 8 |
7 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 35 | 6 |
8 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 34 | 6 |
9 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 4 |
10 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-3 | Jornada 3 |
---|
14/12/2019 11:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 3 | UE SANT CUGAT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
14/12/2019 11:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 4 | 3 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON |
14/12/2019 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO JOSÉ JORQUES RICART |
14/12/2019 16:00 | UE SANT CUGAT | 5 | 1 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
14/12/2019 16:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 3 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON |
14/12/2019 16:00 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 1 | 5 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARÍA BREVA MIGUEL |
14/12/2019 16:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 3 | 4 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO JOSÉ JORQUES RICART |
14/12/2019 16:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA |
14/12/2019 18:30 | UE SANT CUGAT | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
14/12/2019 18:30 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 3 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON |
14/12/2019 18:30 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 1 | 5 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA |
14/12/2019 18:30 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IGNACIO JOSÉ JORQUES RICART |
14/12/2019 18:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 4 | 2 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARÍA BREVA MIGUEL |
15/12/2019 10:00 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA |
15/12/2019 10:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 4 | 3 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ |
15/12/2019 10:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 4 | 2 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES |
15/12/2019 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES |