Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE SANT CUGAT | 6 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 12 |
2 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 10 |
3 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 8 |
4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 6 |
5 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 4 |
6 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 4 |
7 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 4 |
8 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 4 |
9 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2 |
10 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-3 | Jornada 2 |
---|
23/11/2019 11:00 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | 2 | 4 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL |
23/11/2019 16:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 3 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA |
23/11/2019 16:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 5 | 1 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT |
23/11/2019 16:00 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 2 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
23/11/2019 16:00 | TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
23/11/2019 18:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
23/11/2019 18:30 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 5 | 1 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA |
23/11/2019 18:30 | UE SANT CUGAT | 6 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT |
23/11/2019 18:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA | 5 | 1 | VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL |
24/11/2019 10:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ |
24/11/2019 10:00 | CAN MARIO'S BADALONA | 3 | 4 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
24/11/2019 10:00 | UE SANT CUGAT | 6 | 0 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT |
24/11/2019 12:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 3 | AURA ENERGÍA-REUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ |
24/11/2019 12:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 4 | 3 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
24/11/2019 12:30 | UE SANT CUGAT | 5 | 1 | BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT |