Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 15 14 1 77 14 28
2 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 14 12 2 70 16 24
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 16 11 5 51 47 22
4 CTT POBLE NOU 16 10 6 55 45 20
5 TITUS BADALONA 15 9 6 44 49 18
6 C.T.T. OLOT 15 7 8 50 42 14
7 SON CLADERA TTC 15 7 8 48 49 14
8 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 14 6 8 41 45 12
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 14 5 9 31 55 10
10 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 15 4 11 35 59 8
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 16 3 13 30 67 6
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 15 2 13 24 68 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
17:00
CTT POBLE NOU
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT
CTT POBLE NOU C.T.T. OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-68-1111-97-1111-7
BLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
4-1111-85-114-11
CLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
ZLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
11-611-711-5
ALic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
11-86-119-1111-611-8
CLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-611-811-6
BLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
ZLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
11-49-1115-1312-147-11
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
240 / 220
IES CATALONIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO
08/02/2020
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
6
0
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
GIRBAU VIC T.T. CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-211-511-7
BLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
7-1111-311-511-6
CLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
ZLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
11-311-511-4
ALic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-711-88-119-1111-7
CLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-29-1111-511-3
BLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
ZLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
11-711-26-1111-2
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
237 / 138
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
08/02/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
1
5
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
YLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
4-113-117-11
BLic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
XLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
7-114-115-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
ZLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
12-1012-107-1111-4
ALic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
XLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
8-118-1111-811-98-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
6-1111-49-1111-68-11
BLic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
ZLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
8-116-1111-816-18
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
204 / 242
ANEXO DOCTOR COMAS (COLEGIO) - Alaior (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAN VILLALONGA PONS
08/02/2020
17:30
TITUS BADALONA
1
5
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI TITUS BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
YLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
5-1114-1211-89-117-11
BLic: 33888
GEORGIOS FRAGKOULIS
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
11-411-711-6
CLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
ZLic: 2106
PAU NOLIS FAÑANAS
11-511-511-7
ALic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
11-811-811-5
CLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
YLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
11-611-211-7
BLic: 33888
GEORGIOS FRAGKOULIS
ZLic: 2106
PAU NOLIS FAÑANAS
11-211-711-6
Juegos:
17 / 3
Puntos
211 / 138
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
09/02/2020
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
4
2
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
YLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
11-711-94-115-1111-13
BLic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
XLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
6-118-119-11
CLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
11-811-911-6
ALic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
XLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
11-711-511-9
CLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
8-1111-911-312-10
BLic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
ZLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
11-612-1011-8
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
207 / 185
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
09/02/2020
11:30
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
0
6
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
YLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
8-1111-1311-811-13
BLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
XLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
1-1111-811-97-119-11
CLic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
ZLic: 33888
GEORGIOS FRAGKOULIS
3-118-117-11
ALic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
XLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
7-117-1112-14
CLic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
YLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
5-1110-1210-12
BLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
ZLic: 33888
GEORGIOS FRAGKOULIS
7-1111-55-119-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
181 / 237
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY

Enlaces

Otros contenidos