Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS 10 7 3 32 31 14
2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 7 6 1 31 11 12
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 6 2 34 15 12
4 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 8 5 3 27 24 10
5 CETT ESPARREGUERA 8 5 3 30 19 10
6 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 8 4 4 23 28 8
7 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 8 4 4 28 22 8
8 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 6 4 2 24 13 8
9 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 7 3 4 20 22 6
10 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 9 2 7 19 37 4
11 C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET 8 1 7 13 35 2
12 BAVIERA OBERENA 9 1 8 16 40 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-2 Jornada 8
23/11/2019
12:30
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
2
4
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
YLic: 9826
ADRIA UBEDA SANTIAGO
9-1110-1211-611-911-9
BLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
XLic: 9836
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRA
11-912-1011-8
CLic: 16404
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZ
ZLic: 15199
MIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOL
8-115-117-11
ALic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
XLic: 9836
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRA
11-811-46-1111-3
CLic: 16404
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZ
YLic: 9826
ADRIA UBEDA SANTIAGO
11-911-911-9
BLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
ZLic: 15199
MIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOL
3-116-1111-24-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
202 / 195
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
23/11/2019
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
2
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
YLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
4-116-118-11
BLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
XLic: 2270
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMON
6-114-118-11
CLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
ZLic: 8134
ANDRES TARRASO MARTINEZ
10-127-1111-79-11
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
XLic: 2270
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMON
2-116-112-11
CLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
YLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
11-811-411-4
BLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
ZLic: 8134
ANDRES TARRASO MARTINEZ
11-911-68-1113-11
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
159 / 193
INSTITUT INVESTIGADOR BLANXART - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS GARCIA MOMBLONA
23/11/2019
17:00
BLANXART XALOC OLESA
5
1
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL BLANXART XALOC OLESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 20295
DANIEL CASTRO JIMENEZ
12-107-1111-97-114-11
BLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
XLic: 20482
ALBERT SALAS ANTORAN
5-1111-78-118-11
CLic: 1356
F. XAVIER FONTANET ESPINET
ZLic: 7412
RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANO
7-1111-134-11
ALic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 20482
ALBERT SALAS ANTORAN
10-1211-911-811-6
CLic: 1356
F. XAVIER FONTANET ESPINET
YLic: 20295
DANIEL CASTRO JIMENEZ
11-55-1110-1211-98-11
BLic: 9115
RICARD GOMEZ PUIG
ZLic: 7412
RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANO
11-139-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
212 / 245
ESCUELA NTRA. SRA. MONTSERRAT - Olesa de Montserrat (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ
24/11/2019
11:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
2
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
CETT ESPARREGUERA PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6552
ORIOL ABANTE ALERT
YLic: 3046
JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ
8-118-1111-68-11
BLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
XLic: 3926
ALBERTO LUÑO LAHOZ
9-118-1111-713-15
CLic: 20518
XAVIER CASADEVALL CARRILERO
ZLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
11-511-811-6
ALic: 6552
ORIOL ABANTE ALERT
XLic: 3926
ALBERTO LUÑO LAHOZ
12-1411-92-1111-612-10
CLic: 20518
XAVIER CASADEVALL CARRILERO
YLic: 3046
JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ
5-113-1111-911-711-9
BLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
ZLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
14-1211-511-5
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
234 / 221
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
24/11/2019
11:00
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
6
0
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL CENTRO NATACION HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
YLic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
6-1111-77-1111-711-4
BLic: 1011
PERE WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 16404
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZ
11-611-711-4
CLic: 17497
ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZ
ZLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
11-511-67-1111-8
ALic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
XLic: 16404
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZ
6-1111-811-311-4
CLic: 17497
ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZ
YLic: 1572
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTO
9-1111-811-912-10
BLic: 1011
PERE WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 8334
CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJO
11-411-511-6
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
234 / 166
CENTRE CAN LLONG ( CN SABADELL ) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
24/11/2019
11:00
C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET
1
5
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1614
RAMON SALA GARCIA
YLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
12-108-1118-209-11
BLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
3-116-116-11
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
ZLic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
11-511-511-3
ALic: 1614
RAMON SALA GARCIA
XLic: 21760
ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRAN
7-1114-122-116-11
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
YLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
14-126-117-116-11
BLic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
7-1111-1312-109-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
196 / 233
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SALLENT - Sallent (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH

Enlaces

Otros contenidos