Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | 12 | 12 | 0 | 62 | 11 | 24 |
2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 13 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 34 | 20 |
3 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 11 | 9 | 2 | 49 | 20 | 18 |
4 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 23 | 16 |
5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 12 | 7 | 5 | 45 | 28 | 14 |
6 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 37 | 10 |
7 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 8 |
8 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 11 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 39 | 6 |
9 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 67 | 4 |
10 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | 12 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 64 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-2 | Jornada 4 |
---|
25/01/2020 11:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | 4 | 2 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN |
25/01/2020 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 2 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ |
25/01/2020 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 4 | 2 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME |
25/01/2020 16:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
25/01/2020 16:00 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" | 2 | 4 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
25/01/2020 18:30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 1 | 5 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME |
25/01/2020 18:30 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 5 | 1 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ |
25/01/2020 18:30 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 5 | 1 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA MATEO |
25/01/2020 18:30 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. | 3 | 4 | CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO SUBIRON MARTIN |
26/01/2020 10:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 2 | 4 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO |
26/01/2020 10:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 5 | 1 | CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME |
26/01/2020 10:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA |
26/01/2020 12:30 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 2 | 4 | MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA |
26/01/2020 12:30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 0 | 6 | LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME |
26/01/2020 12:30 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO |