Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020
Temporada 2019/2020 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OROSO ABANCA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 14 |
2 | COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 7 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 12 |
3 | AVILES T.M. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 10 |
4 | MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 10 |
5 | AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 8 |
6 | CORVERASTUR TM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
7 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 6 |
8 | TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 23 | 4 |
9 | C.T.M.CORUÑA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 2 |
10 | RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 2 |
11 | BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-1 | Jornada 2 |
---|
23/11/2019 11:00 | AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS | 4 | 2 | RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA |
23/11/2019 11:00 | OROSO ABANCA | 5 | 1 | MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA |
23/11/2019 16:00 | COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 5 | 1 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ |
23/11/2019 16:00 | BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO | 0 | 6 | CORVERASTUR TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL MATO LAMA |
23/11/2019 16:00 | TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA | 2 | 4 | AVILES T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ESTEBAN SAÑUDO COSTOYA |
23/11/2019 16:00 | RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA | 0 | 6 | MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA |
23/11/2019 16:00 | AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS | 2 | 4 | OROSO ABANCA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA |
23/11/2019 18:30 | C.T.M.CORUÑA | 2 | 4 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DANIEL MATO LAMA |
23/11/2019 18:30 | COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 5 | 1 | CORVERASTUR TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ |
23/11/2019 18:30 | BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO | 1 | 5 | AVILES T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ESTEBAN SAÑUDO COSTOYA |
23/11/2019 18:30 | RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA | 1 | 5 | OROSO ABANCA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA |
23/11/2019 18:30 | MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI | 4 | 2 | AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA |
24/11/2019 10:00 | C.T.M.CORUÑA | 1 | 5 | CORVERASTUR TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IVAN SERVIA COLLADO |
24/11/2019 10:00 | COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN | 5 | 1 | AVILES T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ |
24/11/2019 10:00 | TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA | 3 | 4 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ |
24/11/2019 12:30 | C.T.M.CORUÑA | 1 | 5 | AVILES T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ |
24/11/2019 12:30 | BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO | 0 | 6 | LUARCA TENIS DE MESA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ |
24/11/2019 12:30 | TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA | 4 | 2 | CORVERASTUR TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: IVAN SERVIA COLLADO |