Temporada 2019/2020

Temporada 2019/2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 CTM MILAGROSA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 PROYEM-GASTEIZ 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 CLUB DEL MAR 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ETM TORRESPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE 1 0 1 2 4 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-1 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
YLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
11-711-211-7
BLic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
XLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
14-1211-66-1111-8
CLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
ZLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
11-910-1211-711-1
ALic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
XLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
7-112-1110-12
CLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
YLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
11-611-611-4
BLic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
ZLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
9-1111-211-57-118-11
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
216 / 172
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: DIEGO ARRANZ RUEDA
28/09/2019
17:00
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6980
ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRA
YLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
11-814-165-112-11
BLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
11-311-56-1111-7
CLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
ZLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
11-311-411-6
ALic: 6980
ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRA
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
10-1210-126-11
CLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
YLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
11-65-1111-511-5
BLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
ZLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
12-1011-311-5
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
202 / 165
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
28/09/2019
17:00
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
3
4
PROYEM-GASTEIZ
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA PROYEM-GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
YLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
11-711-911-2
BLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
XLic: 9715
ANDER MADINABEITIA CANAVAL
9-118-114-11
CLic: 5067
PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUEL
ZLic: 1959
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
4-115-1113-1111-89-11
ALic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
XLic: 9715
ANDER MADINABEITIA CANAVAL
11-811-89-1111-6
CLic: 5067
PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUEL
YLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
11-78-1111-511-9
BLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
ZLic: 1959
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
6-117-1111-89-11
DDAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUEL
DANDER MADINABEITIA CANAVAL
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
8-1111-78-1111-13
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
250 / 251
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: MANUEL BARAGAÑO COTO
29/09/2019
11:00
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE
2
4
CTM MILAGROSA
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE CTM MILAGROSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
YLic: 7830
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES TOBIO
11-98-116-115-11
BLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
XLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
10-126-116-11
CLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
ZLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
3-119-1111-611-711-4
ALic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
XLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
6-119-1110-12
CLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
YLic: 7830
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES TOBIO
4-1111-712-108-115-11
BLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
ZLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
12-1011-711-9
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
196 / 225
COLEGIO PUBLICO DE CHANS BEMBRIVE - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MELISSA PIÑON RIAL

Enlaces

Otros contenidos