Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 22 | 21 | 1 | 114 | 20 | 42 |
2 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 91 | 43 | 34 |
3 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 22 | 13 | 9 | 81 | 55 | 26 |
4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 22 | 13 | 9 | 80 | 55 | 26 |
5 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 22 | 13 | 9 | 73 | 59 | 26 |
6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 22 | 11 | 11 | 75 | 62 | 22 |
7 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 22 | 11 | 11 | 67 | 68 | 22 |
8 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 58 | 80 | 22 |
9 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 22 | 10 | 12 | 59 | 75 | 20 |
10 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 22 | 7 | 15 | 56 | 81 | 14 |
11 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 22 | 5 | 17 | 47 | 89 | 10 |
12 | CTM PROGRESO | 22 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 123 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-7 | Jornada 1 |
---|
29/09/2018 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 4 | 2 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
29/09/2018 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 5 | 1 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
29/09/2018 17:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
29/09/2018 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 5 | 1 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
30/09/2018 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 5 | 1 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
02/02/2019 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 1 | 5 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 2 |
---|
06/10/2018 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
06/10/2018 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 5 | 1 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
06/10/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
06/10/2018 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
06/10/2018 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 5 | 1 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
07/10/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 2 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
SDM-7 | Jornada 3 |
---|
13/10/2018 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 0 | 6 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
13/10/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
13/10/2018 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
14/10/2018 10:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
14/10/2018 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 4 | 3 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
20/10/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 4 | 2 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 4 |
---|
20/10/2018 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
20/10/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
20/10/2018 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 5 | 1 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
20/10/2018 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
21/10/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 1 | 5 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
21/10/2018 10:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 1 | 5 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
21/10/2018 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 5 |
---|
27/10/2018 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 6 | 0 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
27/10/2018 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 4 | 3 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
27/10/2018 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
28/10/2018 10:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 3 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
28/10/2018 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 3 | 4 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
28/10/2018 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
SDM-7 | Jornada 6 |
---|
10/11/2018 12:00 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 2 | 4 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
10/11/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
10/11/2018 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 4 | 2 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
10/11/2018 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 3 | 4 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
10/11/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
SDM-7 | Jornada 7 |
---|
17/11/2018 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
17/11/2018 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 2 | 4 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
18/11/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 1 | 5 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
18/11/2018 10:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 5 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
18/11/2018 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 5 | 1 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
02/03/2019 11:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 1 | 5 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 8 |
---|
24/11/2018 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 5 | 1 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
24/11/2018 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 4 | 2 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
24/11/2018 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
24/11/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
25/11/2018 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
25/11/2018 11:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 1 | 5 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
SDM-7 | Jornada 9 |
---|
01/12/2018 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 1 | 5 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
01/12/2018 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
01/12/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
02/12/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
02/12/2018 11:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
02/12/2018 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 2 | 4 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
02/12/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
02/12/2018 16:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 3 | 4 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 10 |
---|
15/12/2018 11:00 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 2 | 4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
15/12/2018 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
15/12/2018 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 2 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
15/12/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
16/12/2018 10:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 6 | 0 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
16/12/2018 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 11 |
---|
22/12/2018 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
22/12/2018 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
23/12/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
23/12/2018 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 3 | 4 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 12 |
---|
12/01/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
12/01/2019 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
12/01/2019 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 2 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
12/01/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
12/01/2019 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 4 | 2 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
13/01/2019 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 2 | 4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
SDM-7 | Jornada 13 |
---|
19/01/2019 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
19/01/2019 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 4 | 2 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
19/01/2019 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 3 | 4 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
19/01/2019 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
20/01/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
20/01/2019 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 14 |
---|
26/01/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 4 | 3 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
26/01/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
26/01/2019 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 3 | 4 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
26/01/2019 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
27/01/2019 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
27/01/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 15 |
---|
02/02/2019 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
02/02/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 5 | 1 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
02/02/2019 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 1 | 5 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
02/02/2019 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 3 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
03/02/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
03/02/2019 11:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 2 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 16 |
---|
09/02/2019 11:30 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
09/02/2019 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 1 | 5 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
09/02/2019 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
09/02/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 5 | 1 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
09/02/2019 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 5 | 1 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
10/02/2019 10:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
10/02/2019 11:00 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 3 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
10/02/2019 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 4 | 2 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 17 |
---|
23/02/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
23/02/2019 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
24/02/2019 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 1 | 5 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
24/02/2019 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 1 | 5 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 18 |
---|
02/03/2019 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 3 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
02/03/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 1 | 5 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
02/03/2019 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 5 | 1 | CTM PROGRESO |
02/03/2019 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 3 | 4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
03/03/2019 10:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 0 | 6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
03/03/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
SDM-7 | Jornada 19 |
---|
09/03/2019 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 2 | 4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
09/03/2019 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | CTM PROGRESO |
09/03/2019 17:00 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 4 | 2 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
09/03/2019 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
SDM-7 | Jornada 20 |
---|
30/03/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 2 | 4 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
30/03/2019 17:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
30/03/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 5 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" |
31/03/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 5 | 1 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE |
31/03/2019 11:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 6 | 0 | CTM PROGRESO |
31/03/2019 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-7 | Jornada 21 |
---|
06/04/2019 17:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 2 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
06/04/2019 17:00 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO | 4 | 2 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
06/04/2019 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 5 | 1 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA |
07/04/2019 10:00 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA |
07/04/2019 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
07/04/2019 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA | 6 | 0 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B |
SDM-7 | Jornada 22 |
---|
13/04/2019 12:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
13/04/2019 17:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
13/04/2019 17:30 | CLUB ESCUELA T.M. GETAFE | 6 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
13/04/2019 17:30 | C.D.E.T.M PEDREZUELA | 2 | 4 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |
13/04/2019 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | ALZIRA T.T. METRO |
14/04/2019 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA |
14/04/2019 11:00 | TENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT B | 3 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
14/04/2019 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "A" | 1 | 5 | NORTEHISPANA POBLA VALLBONA |