Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTM SEVILLA | 20 | 17 | 3 | 97 | 25 | 34 |
2 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 20 | 16 | 4 | 84 | 41 | 32 |
3 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 20 | 15 | 5 | 81 | 44 | 30 |
4 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 20 | 11 | 9 | 61 | 62 | 22 |
5 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 20 | 10 | 10 | 69 | 55 | 20 |
6 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 20 | 10 | 10 | 64 | 61 | 20 |
7 | RC LABRADORES | 20 | 10 | 10 | 59 | 64 | 20 |
8 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 20 | 9 | 11 | 55 | 67 | 18 |
9 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 20 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 80 | 12 |
10 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 20 | 6 | 14 | 41 | 82 | 12 |
11 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 20 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 98 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-10 | Jornada 1 |
---|
29/09/2018 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 4 | 2 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
29/09/2018 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
29/09/2018 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 3 | 4 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
29/09/2018 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 2 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
30/09/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 4 | 3 | CTM SEVILLA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 2 |
---|
06/10/2018 11:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 5 | 1 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
06/10/2018 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 1 | 5 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
06/10/2018 18:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 4 | 2 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
06/10/2018 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 2 | 4 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
SDM-10 | Jornada 3 |
---|
13/10/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
13/10/2018 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
27/10/2018 11:00 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
28/10/2018 11:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 4 | 3 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 4 |
---|
20/10/2018 11:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 5 | 1 | RC LABRADORES |
20/10/2018 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 4 | 3 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
20/10/2018 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 4 | 2 | RC LABRADORES |
21/10/2018 10:00 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
17/11/2018 11:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 1 | 5 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
18/11/2018 12:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 4 | 3 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
SDM-10 | Jornada 5 |
---|
27/10/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 0 | 6 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
27/10/2018 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 1 | 5 | CTM SEVILLA |
27/10/2018 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 2 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
27/10/2018 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
SDM-10 | Jornada 6 |
---|
10/11/2018 11:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 3 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
10/11/2018 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 2 | 4 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
10/11/2018 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
10/11/2018 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 0 | 6 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
10/11/2018 18:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 2 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
11/11/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 0 | 6 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 7 |
---|
17/11/2018 11:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 4 | 2 | RC LABRADORES |
17/11/2018 11:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
17/11/2018 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
17/11/2018 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 1 | 5 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
17/11/2018 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 1 | 5 | RC LABRADORES |
17/11/2018 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 4 | 3 | CTM SEVILLA |
18/11/2018 11:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 2 | 4 | CTM SEVILLA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 8 |
---|
24/11/2018 17:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 4 | 3 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
24/11/2018 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 0 | 6 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
24/11/2018 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 4 | 2 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
24/11/2018 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 5 | 1 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
25/11/2018 10:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 5 | 1 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
25/11/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 5 | 1 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 9 |
---|
01/12/2018 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 2 | 4 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
01/12/2018 16:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 6 | 0 | RC LABRADORES |
01/12/2018 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 0 | 6 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
01/12/2018 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
SDM-10 | Jornada 10 |
---|
15/12/2018 11:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 4 | 3 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
15/12/2018 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
15/12/2018 18:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 4 | 2 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
15/12/2018 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 4 | 2 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
16/12/2018 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 4 | 2 | RC LABRADORES |
SDM-10 | Jornada 11 |
---|
22/12/2018 16:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 5 | 1 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
22/12/2018 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 2 | 4 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
22/12/2018 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 6 | 0 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
22/12/2018 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 6 | 0 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 12 |
---|
12/01/2019 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 3 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
12/01/2019 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 4 | 2 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
12/01/2019 17:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 5 | 1 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
12/01/2019 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 0 | 6 | CTM SEVILLA |
12/01/2019 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
SDM-10 | Jornada 13 |
---|
19/01/2019 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 2 | 4 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
19/01/2019 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 3 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
19/01/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 4 | 2 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 14 |
---|
26/01/2019 11:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
26/01/2019 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 2 | 4 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
26/01/2019 17:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
26/01/2019 18:00 | RC LABRADORES | 4 | 3 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
SDM-10 | Jornada 15 |
---|
02/02/2019 16:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 6 | 0 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
02/02/2019 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 1 | 5 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
02/02/2019 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 5 | 1 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
02/02/2019 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 3 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
SDM-10 | Jornada 16 |
---|
09/02/2019 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 2 | 4 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
09/02/2019 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 4 | 2 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
09/02/2019 17:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 0 | 6 | CTM SEVILLA |
09/02/2019 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 6 | 0 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
09/02/2019 18:00 | RC LABRADORES | 4 | 3 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
09/02/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
SDM-10 | Jornada 17 |
---|
23/02/2019 11:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 0 | 6 | CTM SEVILLA |
23/02/2019 11:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 2 | 4 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
23/02/2019 11:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 2 | 4 | RC LABRADORES |
23/02/2019 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 2 | 4 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
23/02/2019 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 1 | 5 | RC LABRADORES |
23/02/2019 18:00 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 0 | 6 | CTM SEVILLA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 18 |
---|
02/03/2019 17:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 2 | 4 | A.D. TRES BALCONES |
02/03/2019 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 3 | 4 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
02/03/2019 19:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 4 | 2 | RC LABRADORES |
03/03/2019 11:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 6 | 0 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 19 |
---|
09/03/2019 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 6 | 0 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
09/03/2019 16:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 6 | 0 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
09/03/2019 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 0 | 6 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
09/03/2019 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 5 | 1 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
10/03/2019 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 6 | 0 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA |
10/03/2019 11:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 6 | 0 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 20 |
---|
30/03/2019 11:00 | CONSERVAS LOLA | 3 | 4 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
30/03/2019 16:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE |
30/03/2019 17:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 0 | 6 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
30/03/2019 17:00 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ | 5 | 1 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
30/03/2019 18:00 | RC LABRADORES | 4 | 2 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. |
31/03/2019 11:00 | CTM SEVILLA | 5 | 1 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA |
SDM-10 | Jornada 21 |
---|
06/04/2019 17:30 | RC LABRADORES | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
06/04/2019 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 3 | 4 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA |
06/04/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 1 | 5 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO |
SDM-10 | Jornada 22 |
---|
13/04/2019 11:00 | A.D. TRES BALCONES | 1 | 5 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
13/04/2019 11:00 | FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA | 4 | 2 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
13/04/2019 11:00 | CASTUERA-DON BENITO | 2 | 4 | CTM SEVILLA |
13/04/2019 17:00 | IMEX DON BENITO T.M. | 1 | 5 | CTM SEVILLA |
13/04/2019 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 1 | 5 | RC LABRADORES |
13/04/2019 17:30 | A.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA | 1 | 5 | CTM BELCÓN JEREZ |
13/04/2019 18:00 | CTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA | 1 | 5 | CONSERVAS LOLA |
14/04/2019 11:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE | 2 | 4 | CONSERVAS LOLA |