Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019
Temporada 2018/2019 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 18 | 16 | 2 | 89 | 20 | 32 |
2 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 18 | 15 | 3 | 70 | 40 | 30 |
3 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 18 | 14 | 4 | 69 | 40 | 28 |
4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61 | 52 | 22 |
5 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 18 | 9 | 9 | 56 | 56 | 18 |
6 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 18 | 9 | 9 | 59 | 53 | 18 |
7 | TARIQ BADALONA | 18 | 8 | 10 | 59 | 56 | 16 |
8 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 18 | 6 | 12 | 56 | 59 | 12 |
9 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 18 | 2 | 16 | 33 | 76 | 4 |
10 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX | 18 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 104 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-3 | Jornada 1 |
---|
20/10/2018 10:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 4 | 3 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
20/10/2018 10:00 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 1 | 5 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
20/10/2018 12:30 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 2 | 4 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
20/10/2018 12:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
20/10/2018 16:30 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 3 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
20/10/2018 16:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 4 | 2 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
20/10/2018 19:00 | TARIQ BADALONA | 3 | 4 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
20/10/2018 19:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
27/10/2018 11:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
27/10/2018 16:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
27/10/2018 16:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 0 | 6 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
27/10/2018 18:30 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 3 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
PDF-3 | Jornada 2 |
---|
24/11/2018 09:30 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
24/11/2018 09:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
24/11/2018 09:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 3 | 4 | TARIQ BADALONA |
24/11/2018 11:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | TARIQ BADALONA |
24/11/2018 11:30 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 6 | 0 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
24/11/2018 11:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
24/11/2018 15:30 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 4 | 2 | TARIQ BADALONA |
24/11/2018 15:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
24/11/2018 15:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 4 | 2 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
24/11/2018 18:00 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
24/11/2018 18:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 4 | 2 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
24/11/2018 18:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
PDF-3 | Jornada 3 |
---|
15/12/2018 10:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 1 | 5 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
15/12/2018 10:00 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 2 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
15/12/2018 12:30 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 1 | 5 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
15/12/2018 12:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
15/12/2018 16:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
15/12/2018 16:30 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
15/12/2018 19:00 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
15/12/2018 19:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
16/12/2018 11:00 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 3 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
19/01/2019 10:00 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 1 | 5 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
19/01/2019 12:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
19/01/2019 12:30 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 2 | TARIQ BADALONA |
19/01/2019 16:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 2 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
19/01/2019 16:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
19/01/2019 19:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
PDF-3 | Jornada 4 |
---|
26/01/2019 10:00 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 0 | 6 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
26/01/2019 10:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 3 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
26/01/2019 10:00 | TARIQ BADALONA | 4 | 3 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
26/01/2019 10:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
26/01/2019 12:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 1 | 5 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
26/01/2019 12:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 4 | 2 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
26/01/2019 12:30 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
26/01/2019 12:30 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
26/01/2019 16:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 1 | 5 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
26/01/2019 16:30 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 5 | 1 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
26/01/2019 16:30 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 1 | 5 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
26/01/2019 16:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
26/01/2019 19:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 2 | 4 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
26/01/2019 19:00 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 1 | 5 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
26/01/2019 19:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
26/01/2019 19:00 | TARIQ BADALONA | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
PDF-3 | Jornada 5 |
---|
02/03/2019 10:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
02/03/2019 10:00 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
02/03/2019 11:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 2 | 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
02/03/2019 11:00 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
02/03/2019 12:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
02/03/2019 12:30 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
02/03/2019 16:00 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX |
02/03/2019 16:30 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 2 | 4 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
02/03/2019 16:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 3 | TARIQ BADALONA |
02/03/2019 18:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 2 | 4 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET |
02/03/2019 18:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 6 | 0 | VALLS DEL NORD ORX |
02/03/2019 19:00 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS | 4 | 3 | TARIQ BADALONA |
02/03/2019 19:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
03/03/2019 11:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 4 | 2 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
PDF-3 | Jornada 6 |
---|
30/03/2019 10:00 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 6 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
30/03/2019 10:00 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 4 | 2 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
30/03/2019 11:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
30/03/2019 11:00 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 3 | 4 | TARIQ BADALONA |
30/03/2019 12:30 | AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET | 5 | 1 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |
30/03/2019 12:30 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | 5 | 1 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
30/03/2019 16:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | TARIQ BADALONA |
30/03/2019 16:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 5 | 1 | CETT ESPARREGUERA |
30/03/2019 16:30 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 4 | 3 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
30/03/2019 18:30 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA |
30/03/2019 18:30 | TARIQ BADALONA | 2 | 4 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP |
30/03/2019 19:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA VILABLAREIX | 4 | 3 | GCT PLUS TREBALL TEMPORAL REUS |