Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017/2018 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 21 | 20 | 1 | 104 | 24 | 40 |
2 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 21 | 17 | 4 | 97 | 30 | 34 |
3 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 21 | 15 | 6 | 82 | 45 | 30 |
4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 21 | 13 | 8 | 66 | 68 | 26 |
5 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 21 | 12 | 9 | 64 | 64 | 24 |
6 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 21 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 74 | 18 |
7 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 21 | 7 | 14 | 58 | 76 | 14 |
8 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 21 | 7 | 14 | 55 | 77 | 14 |
9 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 21 | 7 | 14 | 57 | 72 | 14 |
10 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 21 | 7 | 14 | 48 | 82 | 14 |
11 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 21 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 85 | 10 |
12 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 52 | 4** |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-6 | Jornada 1 |
---|
30/09/2017 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 4 | 2 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
30/09/2017 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 2 | 4 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
30/09/2017 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 0 | 6 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
30/09/2017 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
30/09/2017 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
01/10/2017 10:00 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 4 | 3 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
SDM-6 | Jornada 2 |
---|
07/10/2017 10:30 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
07/10/2017 16:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
07/10/2017 17:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
07/10/2017 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 2 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
07/10/2017 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
08/10/2017 10:00 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 0 | 6 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
SDM-6 | Jornada 3 |
---|
14/10/2017 12:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
14/10/2017 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
14/10/2017 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 5 | 1 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
14/10/2017 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 1 | 5 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
15/10/2017 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 2 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
15/10/2017 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 4 | 2 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
SDM-6 | Jornada 4 |
---|
21/10/2017 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 2 | 4 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
21/10/2017 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
21/10/2017 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 3 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
21/10/2017 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 0 | 6 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
21/10/2017 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
22/10/2017 10:00 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 0 | 6 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
SDM-6 | Jornada 5 |
---|
04/11/2017 10:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 5 | 1 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
04/11/2017 10:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 6 | 0 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
04/11/2017 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
04/11/2017 17:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 5 | 1 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
04/11/2017 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 1 | 5 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
04/11/2017 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 4 | 2 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
SDM-6 | Jornada 6 |
---|
11/11/2017 11:00 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 3 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
11/11/2017 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 1 | 5 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
11/11/2017 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 5 | 1 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
11/11/2017 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 1 | 5 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
12/11/2017 10:00 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 2 | 4 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
12/11/2017 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 3 | 4 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
12/11/2017 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 6 | 0 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
SDM-6 | Jornada 7 |
---|
18/11/2017 12:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 4 | 2 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
18/11/2017 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
18/11/2017 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
18/11/2017 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 3 | 4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
19/11/2017 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
SDM-6 | Jornada 8 |
---|
02/12/2017 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 0 | 6 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
02/12/2017 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 4 | 2 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
02/12/2017 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 4 | 3 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
02/12/2017 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 0 | 6 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
03/12/2017 10:00 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 | 4 | 2 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
03/12/2017 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 4 | 3 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
SDM-6 | Jornada 9 |
---|
16/12/2017 17:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
16/12/2017 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
16/12/2017 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 2 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
16/12/2017 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 2 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
16/12/2017 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
17/12/2017 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 0 | 6 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
SDM-6 | Jornada 10 |
---|
13/01/2018 11:00 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 4 | 2 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
13/01/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 2 | 4 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
13/01/2018 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 4 | 2 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
13/01/2018 18:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
14/01/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 4 | 2 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
14/01/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 4 | 2 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
SDM-6 | Jornada 11 |
---|
20/01/2018 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 4 | 3 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
20/01/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
20/01/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 4 | 2 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
21/01/2018 10:00 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 2001 |
21/01/2018 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
21/01/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 6 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
SDM-6 | Jornada 12 |
---|
27/01/2018 11:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
27/01/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 3 | 4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
27/01/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
28/01/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 1 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
SDM-6 | Jornada 13 |
---|
03/02/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 0 | 6 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
03/02/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 2 | 4 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
04/02/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 2 | 4 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
04/02/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 1 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
SDM-6 | Jornada 14 |
---|
10/02/2018 11:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 5 | 1 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
10/02/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 3 | 4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
10/02/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 4 | 3 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
10/02/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
10/02/2018 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 0 | 6 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
SDM-6 | Jornada 15 |
---|
24/02/2018 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 4 | 2 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
24/02/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 4 | 3 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
24/02/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
25/02/2018 10:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 6 | 0 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
25/02/2018 10:00 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 3 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
25/02/2018 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 3 | 4 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
25/02/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
SDM-6 | Jornada 16 |
---|
03/03/2018 10:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
03/03/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 2 | 4 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
03/03/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 5 | 1 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
03/03/2018 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
03/03/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 1 | 5 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
04/03/2018 11:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 3 | 4 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
SDM-6 | Jornada 17 |
---|
10/03/2018 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 2 | 4 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
10/03/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
11/03/2018 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
11/03/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 6 | 0 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
11/03/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 4 | 3 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
SDM-6 | Jornada 18 |
---|
17/03/2018 11:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
17/03/2018 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 4 | 3 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
17/03/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
17/03/2018 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 4 | 2 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
17/03/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 2 | 4 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
18/03/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 4 | 3 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
SDM-6 | Jornada 19 |
---|
24/03/2018 11:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 1 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
24/03/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 0 | 6 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE |
24/03/2018 18:00 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES | 0 | 6 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
25/03/2018 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. COSLADA A |
SDM-6 | Jornada 20 |
---|
07/04/2018 10:30 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 5 | 1 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
07/04/2018 17:00 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS | 4 | 2 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
07/04/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 4 | 2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
07/04/2018 17:30 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS | 2 | 4 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
07/04/2018 18:00 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA | 6 | 0 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM |
SDM-6 | Jornada 21 |
---|
14/04/2018 17:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | A.D.T.M. LEGANES |
14/04/2018 17:00 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 2 | 4 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL |
15/04/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. COSLADA A | 1 | 5 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
15/04/2018 12:00 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL | 3 | 4 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. |
SDM-6 | Jornada 22 |
---|
21/04/2018 10:30 | ADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM | 4 | 2 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |
21/04/2018 17:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 0 | 6 | MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA |
21/04/2018 17:00 | ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE | 2 | 4 | SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL |
21/04/2018 17:00 | CTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL | 3 | 4 | C.T.M.CABRERIZOS |
21/04/2018 17:30 | C.D. PISUERGA T.M. | 4 | 2 | NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS |