Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017/2018 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 22 | 20 | 2 | 93 | 44 | 40 |
2 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 22 | 19 | 3 | 97 | 38 | 38 |
3 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 85 | 55 | 34 |
4 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 22 | 15 | 7 | 82 | 57 | 30 |
5 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 22 | 12 | 10 | 71 | 66 | 24 |
6 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 22 | 11 | 11 | 64 | 73 | 22 |
7 | C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 73 | 63 | 20 |
8 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 22 | 9 | 13 | 72 | 67 | 18 |
9 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 22 | 7 | 15 | 56 | 78 | 14 |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 22 | 7 | 15 | 59 | 77 | 14 |
11 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 22 | 5 | 17 | 45 | 89 | 10 |
12 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 22 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 111 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SDM-12 | Jornada 1 |
---|
30/09/2017 13:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
30/09/2017 16:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 4 | 3 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
30/09/2017 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 2 | 4 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
30/09/2017 16:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
01/10/2017 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 1 | 5 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
01/10/2017 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
SDM-12 | Jornada 2 |
---|
07/10/2017 11:30 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
07/10/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 5 | 1 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
07/10/2017 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 4 | 2 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
07/10/2017 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
08/10/2017 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 1 | 5 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
08/10/2017 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 5 | 1 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
SDM-12 | Jornada 3 |
---|
14/10/2017 11:30 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 0 | 6 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
14/10/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 1 | 5 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
14/10/2017 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 1 | 5 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
14/10/2017 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
14/10/2017 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 2 | 4 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
15/10/2017 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 1 | 5 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
SDM-12 | Jornada 4 |
---|
21/10/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 3 | 4 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
21/10/2017 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
21/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 2 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
22/10/2017 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 4 | 2 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
22/10/2017 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 4 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
SDM-12 | Jornada 5 |
---|
03/11/2017 17:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 4 | 2 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
04/11/2017 11:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 1 | 5 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
04/11/2017 12:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 3 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
04/11/2017 16:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 4 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
05/11/2017 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 3 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
05/11/2017 12:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 5 | 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
05/11/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 0 | 6 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 6 |
---|
11/11/2017 15:30 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 3 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
11/11/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 4 | 2 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
11/11/2017 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 2 | 4 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
11/11/2017 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
12/11/2017 10:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 0 | 6 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
SDM-12 | Jornada 7 |
---|
18/11/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 1 | 5 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
18/11/2017 16:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
19/11/2017 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 3 | 4 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
19/11/2017 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 5 | 1 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
25/11/2017 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 2 | 4 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 8 |
---|
02/12/2017 10:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 2 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
02/12/2017 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 0 | 6 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
02/12/2017 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
02/12/2017 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 3 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
03/12/2017 10:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
03/12/2017 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 4 | 2 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
03/12/2017 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
SDM-12 | Jornada 9 |
---|
09/12/2017 17:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 6 | 0 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
16/12/2017 16:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
16/12/2017 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 2 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
16/12/2017 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 3 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
16/12/2017 17:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
17/12/2017 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 10 |
---|
13/01/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
13/01/2018 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 4 | 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
13/01/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
13/01/2018 17:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 1 | 5 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
13/01/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 2 | 4 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
14/01/2018 10:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 2 | 4 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
14/01/2018 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
SDM-12 | Jornada 11 |
---|
20/01/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 6 | 0 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
20/01/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 4 | 2 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
20/01/2018 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 3 | 4 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
21/01/2018 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
21/01/2018 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
21/01/2018 12:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 1 | 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
SDM-12 | Jornada 12 |
---|
27/01/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
27/01/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 2 | 4 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
27/01/2018 16:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
27/01/2018 16:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 1 | 5 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
27/01/2018 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 4 | 2 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
21/04/2018 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 4 | 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
SDM-12 | Jornada 13 |
---|
31/01/2018 18:30 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 5 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
03/02/2018 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 5 | 1 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
03/02/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 1 | 5 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
03/02/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
04/02/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 2 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
04/02/2018 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 4 | 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
04/02/2018 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 4 | 2 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
SDM-12 | Jornada 14 |
---|
10/02/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 2 | 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
10/02/2018 17:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
10/02/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 3 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
11/02/2018 11:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 4 | 2 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 15 |
---|
24/02/2018 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
24/02/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
24/02/2018 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
24/02/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
24/02/2018 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 4 | 3 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
25/02/2018 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 5 | 1 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
SDM-12 | Jornada 16 |
---|
03/03/2018 11:30 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 1 | 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
03/03/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 1 | 5 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
03/03/2018 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 0 | 6 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
04/03/2018 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
04/03/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
21/04/2018 17:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 3 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
22/04/2018 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 17 |
---|
10/03/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
10/03/2018 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 1 | 5 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
10/03/2018 16:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 4 | 2 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
10/03/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
10/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
11/03/2018 17:00 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 5 | 1 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 18 |
---|
14/03/2018 19:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 6 | 0 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
15/03/2018 19:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
17/03/2018 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
17/03/2018 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 1 | 5 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
17/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 0 | 6 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
SDM-12 | Jornada 19 |
---|
24/03/2018 11:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 6 | 0 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
24/03/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 2 | 4 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
24/03/2018 16:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
24/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 5 | 1 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B |
24/03/2018 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
25/03/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL |
25/03/2018 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 5 | 1 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
SDM-12 | Jornada 20 |
---|
11/03/2018 11:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
07/04/2018 10:30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. | 2 | 4 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
07/04/2018 10:30 | TABOR AÑAVINGO | 5 | 1 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
07/04/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 2 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
07/04/2018 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 5 | 1 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
08/04/2018 11:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 2 | 4 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B |
08/04/2018 11:00 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA | 0 | 6 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA |
08/04/2018 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 3 | 4 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA |
SDM-12 | Jornada 21 |
---|
14/04/2018 10:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 5 | 1 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
14/04/2018 11:00 | TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B | 2 | 4 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE |
14/04/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA B | 0 | 6 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |
14/04/2018 16:00 | C.T.M. ACOROMA | 1 | 5 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
14/04/2018 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL | 2 | 4 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA |
15/04/2018 01:00 | TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA | 4 | 3 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
SDM-12 | Jornada 22 |
---|
21/04/2018 17:00 | C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ | 4 | 2 | CTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA |
21/04/2018 17:00 | ACD TAORO ARAUCARIA | 2 | 4 | C.T.M. ACOROMA |
22/04/2018 11:00 | T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA | 4 | 2 | TABOR AÑAVINGO |
22/04/2018 11:00 | CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE | 3 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. |