Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017/2018 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTM PROGRESO | 18 | 16 | 2 | 83 | 29 | 32 |
2 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO A | 18 | 15 | 3 | 89 | 21 | 30 |
3 | COVICSA-SES ILLES | 18 | 15 | 3 | 81 | 27 | 30 |
4 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 18 | 14 | 4 | 76 | 33 | 28 |
5 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 18 | 10 | 8 | 58 | 51 | 20 |
6 | ITV OCAÑA | 18 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 57 | 14 |
7 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 18 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 61 | 14 |
8 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 18 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 80 | 8 |
9 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 95 | 2 |
10 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 96 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
PDF-4 | Jornada 1 |
---|
07/10/2017 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 2 | 4 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
07/10/2017 19:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
08/10/2017 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
21/10/2017 16:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 3 | 4 | CTM PROGRESO |
21/10/2017 16:30 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 0 | 6 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
21/10/2017 16:30 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 5 | 1 | ITV OCAÑA |
21/10/2017 19:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
21/10/2017 19:00 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 0 | 6 | ITV OCAÑA |
22/10/2017 10:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | ITV OCAÑA |
22/10/2017 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 3 | 4 | CTM PROGRESO |
22/10/2017 12:30 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 2 | 4 | CTM PROGRESO |
22/10/2017 12:30 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 1 | 5 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
PDF-4 | Jornada 2 |
---|
18/11/2017 11:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 6 | 0 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
18/11/2017 11:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 0 | 6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
18/11/2017 11:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
18/11/2017 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 6 | 0 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
18/11/2017 16:00 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 2 | 4 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
18/11/2017 16:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 6 | 0 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
18/11/2017 16:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 2 | 4 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
18/11/2017 16:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
18/11/2017 18:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
18/11/2017 18:30 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 1 | 5 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
18/11/2017 18:30 | ITV OCAÑA | 6 | 0 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
18/11/2017 18:30 | CTM PROGRESO | 4 | 3 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
18/11/2017 18:30 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
19/11/2017 10:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 2 | 4 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
19/11/2017 10:30 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 2 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
PDF-4 | Jornada 3 |
---|
16/12/2017 11:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 4 | 2 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
16/12/2017 16:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 1 | 5 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
16/12/2017 17:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 4 | 2 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
16/12/2017 17:00 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 0 | 6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
16/12/2017 17:00 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
16/12/2017 18:30 | CTM PROGRESO | 4 | 3 | ITV OCAÑA |
16/12/2017 19:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 1 | 5 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
16/12/2017 19:30 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
17/12/2017 10:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
17/12/2017 10:00 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 6 | 0 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
17/12/2017 12:00 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 4 | 3 | VASA ARROYO-CDO |
17/12/2017 12:00 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 1 | 5 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
PDF-4 | Jornada 4 |
---|
27/01/2018 11:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 2 | ITV OCAÑA |
27/01/2018 16:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 2 | CTM PROGRESO |
27/01/2018 16:30 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 1 | 5 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
27/01/2018 16:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
27/01/2018 16:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 0 | 6 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
27/01/2018 18:30 | ITV OCAÑA | 1 | 5 | CTM PROGRESO |
27/01/2018 19:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
27/01/2018 19:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 2 | 4 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
27/01/2018 19:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
28/01/2018 10:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 2 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
28/01/2018 10:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
28/01/2018 10:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 2 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
28/01/2018 12:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
28/01/2018 12:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
28/01/2018 12:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 2 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
PDF-4 | Jornada 5 |
---|
24/02/2018 16:30 | CTM PROGRESO | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
24/02/2018 16:30 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 6 | 0 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
24/02/2018 16:30 | ITV OCAÑA | 2 | 4 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
24/02/2018 17:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA |
24/02/2018 19:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 2 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
24/02/2018 19:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 4 | 3 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
24/02/2018 19:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 5 | 1 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
24/02/2018 19:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
25/02/2018 10:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
25/02/2018 10:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 6 | 0 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
25/02/2018 10:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 2 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
25/02/2018 11:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 0 | 6 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO |
25/02/2018 12:00 | CTM PROGRESO | 6 | 0 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
25/02/2018 12:00 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM | 4 | 2 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA |
25/02/2018 12:00 | ITV OCAÑA | 2 | 4 | COVICSA-SES ILLES |
PDF-4 | Jornada 6 |
---|
24/03/2018 16:00 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
24/03/2018 18:30 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 5 | 1 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA |
25/03/2018 10:30 | TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA | 5 | 1 | SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO |
25/03/2018 11:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | CTM PROGRESO |
25/03/2018 11:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 4 | 3 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
25/03/2018 11:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 1 | 5 | ITV OCAÑA |
25/03/2018 16:00 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 0 | 6 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |
25/03/2018 16:00 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 6 | 0 | ITV OCAÑA |
25/03/2018 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 0 | 6 | CTM PROGRESO |
25/03/2018 18:30 | VASA ARROYO-CDO | 1 | 5 | ITV OCAÑA |
25/03/2018 18:30 | A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO | 2 | 4 | CTM PROGRESO |
25/03/2018 18:30 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA | 0 | 6 | FUENLABRADA TEAM TM |