Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017-2018
Temporada 2017/2018 | Ranking Liga |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EE | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 9 | 44 |
2 | DKV BORGES VALL | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 76 | 28 | 35 |
3 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 70 | 43 | 30 |
4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 64 | 48 | 26 |
5 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 54 | 58 | 22 |
6 | A.D.VINCIOS | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 55 | 60 | 21 |
7 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 47 | 64 | 18 |
8 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 48 | 66 | 18 |
9 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 68 | 17 |
10 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 72 | 15 |
11 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 78 | 9 |
12 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 30 | 73 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
SUM | Jornada 1 |
---|
23/09/2017 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
23/09/2017 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 1 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
24/09/2017 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 2 | 4 | A.D.VINCIOS |
29/09/2017 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 1 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
30/09/2017 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 4 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
01/10/2017 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
SUM | Jornada 2 |
---|
06/10/2017 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
06/10/2017 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
07/10/2017 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 1 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
07/10/2017 11:30 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 0 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
07/10/2017 12:00 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 4 | 1 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
08/10/2017 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 1 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
SUM | Jornada 3 |
---|
05/10/2017 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
13/10/2017 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 1 | A.D.VINCIOS |
14/10/2017 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
14/10/2017 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 0 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
15/10/2017 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 1 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
15/10/2017 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
SUM | Jornada 4 |
---|
20/10/2017 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 1 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
21/10/2017 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 0 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
21/10/2017 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 2 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
21/10/2017 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
21/10/2017 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
22/10/2017 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 3 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
SUM | Jornada 5 |
---|
28/10/2017 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 1 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
29/10/2017 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
07/11/2017 16:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 1 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
11/11/2017 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
12/11/2017 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 3 | A.D.VINCIOS |
12/01/2018 19:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 0 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
SUM | Jornada 6 |
---|
03/11/2017 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
04/11/2017 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 0 | 4 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
04/11/2017 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
04/11/2017 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 3 | 3 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
05/11/2017 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 1 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
30/11/2017 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 3 | 3 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
SUM | Jornada 7 |
---|
17/11/2017 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 2 | A.D.VINCIOS |
18/11/2017 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 1 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
18/11/2017 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 3 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
18/11/2017 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
19/11/2017 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
19/11/2017 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 4 | 2 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
SUM | Jornada 8 |
---|
01/12/2017 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 1 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
02/12/2017 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 0 | 4 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
02/12/2017 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 1 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
02/12/2017 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 0 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
02/12/2017 18:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
03/12/2017 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
SUM | Jornada 9 |
---|
07/12/2017 16:00 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 1 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
08/12/2017 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 1 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
16/12/2017 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 1 | 4 | A.D.VINCIOS |
16/12/2017 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 4 | 0 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
17/12/2017 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 4 | 0 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
25/01/2018 18:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
SUM | Jornada 10 |
---|
12/01/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 1 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
12/01/2018 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
13/01/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
14/01/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 1 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
14/01/2018 12:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
14/01/2018 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 1 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
SUM | Jornada 11 |
---|
18/01/2018 17:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
20/01/2018 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 0 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
20/01/2018 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
21/01/2018 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 4 | 1 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
21/01/2018 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 1 | A.D.VINCIOS |
14/02/2018 18:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
SUM | Jornada 12 |
---|
19/01/2018 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
26/01/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 2 | 4 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
27/01/2018 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 1 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
27/01/2018 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 3 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
28/01/2018 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
12/04/2018 12:00 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
SUM | Jornada 13 |
---|
02/02/2018 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
03/02/2018 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 2 | 4 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
03/02/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 4 | 2 | A.D.VINCIOS |
03/02/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 2 | 4 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
04/02/2018 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
04/02/2018 12:30 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
SUM | Jornada 14 |
---|
09/02/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
10/02/2018 10:30 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 3 | 3 | DKV BORGES VALL |
10/02/2018 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 3 | 3 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
10/02/2018 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 2 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
10/02/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 4 | 0 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
11/02/2018 12:00 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 | 4 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
SUM | Jornada 15 |
---|
23/02/2018 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 3 | 3 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
23/02/2018 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
24/02/2018 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 3 | 3 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
24/02/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 1 | 4 | A.D.VINCIOS |
25/02/2018 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 4 | 1 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
25/02/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 1 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
SUM | Jornada 16 |
---|
02/03/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 4 | 2 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
02/03/2018 20:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 1 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
03/03/2018 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 3 | 3 | DKV BORGES VALL |
03/03/2018 12:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
03/03/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 0 | 4 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
04/03/2018 10:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 1 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
SUM | Jornada 17 |
---|
10/03/2018 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 2 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
10/03/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 2 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
11/03/2018 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 1 | 4 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
11/03/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
22/03/2018 19:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 3 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
04/04/2018 17:30 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 1 | 4 | A.D.VINCIOS |
SUM | Jornada 18 |
---|
16/03/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 0 | 4 | DKV BORGES VALL |
17/03/2018 11:30 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
17/03/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 3 | 3 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
17/03/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 4 | 0 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
18/03/2018 10:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 3 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
19/04/2018 19:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
SUM | Jornada 19 |
---|
23/03/2018 18:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
24/03/2018 11:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 4 | 0 | A.D.VINCIOS |
25/03/2018 11:00 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 3 | 3 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
25/03/2018 11:00 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 0 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
06/04/2018 11:30 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
18/04/2018 17:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 0 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
SUM | Jornada 20 |
---|
08/03/2018 19:30 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | DKV BORGES VALL |
06/04/2018 19:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 3 | 3 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
07/04/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 2 | 4 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
07/04/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 1 | 4 | C.E.R. L ESCALA |
08/04/2018 10:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 | 1 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
15/04/2018 12:30 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 2 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |
SUM | Jornada 21 |
---|
14/04/2018 16:30 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP | 3 | 3 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
14/04/2018 18:00 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS | 4 | 2 | A.D.VINCIOS |
14/04/2018 18:00 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO | 2 | 4 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. |
14/04/2018 18:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 2 | 4 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
14/04/2018 18:00 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM |
14/04/2018 18:00 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA | 3 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS |
SUM | Jornada 22 |
---|
20/04/2018 20:30 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 0 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
21/04/2018 12:00 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 4 | 0 | C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA |
21/04/2018 18:00 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 0 | 4 | ARTEAL - SANTIAGO |
21/04/2018 18:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS | 3 | 3 | FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS |
21/04/2018 18:00 | A.D.VINCIOS | 0 | 4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA |
21/04/2018 18:00 | C.E.R. L ESCALA | 4 | 2 | VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP |