Volver   Temporada 2016-2017

 

PORCENTAJES VICTORIAS EN
SEGUNDA NACIONAL MASCULINA

JUGADORES CLASIFICADOS MÁS DE 1 PARTIDO

    RK         RK               JUGADOR                         CLUB                   J         G         P         %    
27287 1 KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED OBERENA 42 42 0 100.0
7830 2 FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES LICEO DE NOIA 42 42 0 100.0
22578 3 RUBEN ARADO DEFENSE 38 38 0 100.0
10382 4 CARLOS RICO CD IES LA TORRETA ELDA 34 34 0 100.0
3046 5 JORGE CARDONA SANTIAGO 24 24 0 100.0
28808 6 SANTOSH ARASWILLI DEFENSE 18 18 0 100.0
1711 7 JOSE LUIS MACHADO 16 16 0 100.0
17140 8 BERNABÉ ESPINOSA DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 15 15 0 100.0
2149 9 SEBASTIAN DIAZ TM ROQUETEAS 12 12 0 100.0
7938 10 ALEKSANDER IVANOV SON CLADERA TTC 10 10 0 100.0
27514 11 HARUTYUN HARUTYUNYAN OCAÑA 8 8 0 100.0
17881 12 GONZALO HERRANZ CTM PROGRESO 6 6 0 100.0
22357 13 MANUEL NUÑEZ DON BENITO 6 6 0 100.0
1360 14 DANIEL PEREZ AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 4 4 0 100.0
1277 15 IÑIGO IRISO NATACION PAMPLONA 4 4 0 100.0
20606 16 ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ SON CLADERA TTC 4 4 0 100.0
9037 NC ALVARO TASCON VALLADOLID 3 3 0 100.0
3984 NC RAUL PORTA RIPOLLET 2 2 0 100.0
1914 NC SAMUEL TORRES C.E.T.M. GETAFE 2 2 0 100.0
28885 NC AARON JUNIOR WILSON VINCIOS 2 2 0 100.0
19550 NC ARNAU ROCA OLOT 2 2 0 100.0
1655 NC OSCAR GALLEGO OLOT 2 2 0 100.0
15227 NC ORIOL PUIGMAL OLOT 2 2 0 100.0
10160 NC FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ NOROESTE 2 2 0 100.0
21010 NC FRANCISCO ALMAGRO DAMA DE ELCHE 2 2 0 100.0
1425 NC RAUL SANTAMARIA VALLADOLID 2 2 0 100.0
4831 NC LUCAS RODRIGUEZ TM ROQUETEAS 2 2 0 100.0
8012 NC JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ 2 2 0 100.0
1336 NC JESUS MARIA MACHADO 2 2 0 100.0
2798 NC ALEJANDRO RUIZ CTM SEVILLA 2015 2 2 0 100.0
17934 NC CARLOS ROMAN MERCANTIL SEVILLA 2 2 0 100.0
5084 NC CESAR PEREZ CLUB DEL MAR 2 2 0 100.0
8356 NC DAVID PEREZ BURGOS TM 2 2 0 100.0
16315 NC PERE CANET ALARO 2 2 0 100.0
2285 NC DAVID CUMBRADOS EL CACHON 2 2 0 100.0
2335 NC ANTONIO SALVA SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 100.0
14865 NC ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO MERCANTIL SEVILLA 2 2 0 100.0
324 NC JOSE FERNANDEZ ARTEAL 2 2 0 100.0
14653 NC JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 100.0
9787 NC JOAN MASIP L´ESCALA 2 2 0 100.0
4313 NC MARC LANCHON SANTA EULARIA 2 2 0 100.0
18668 NC JOSÉ JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ ALCOBENDAS 2 2 0 100.0
19843 NC PABLO MORENO CD HUETOR VEGA 2 2 0 100.0
19372 NC PABLO ROO LICEO DE NOIA 1 1 0 100.0
1830 NC CARLOS SERRANO ALBACETE 1 1 0 100.0
3927 46 ALEJANDRO HORTAL CLUB DEPORTIVO PISUERGA 39 38 1 97.4
2628 47 AITOR MICHELENA SAN SEBASTIAN 33 32 1 97.0
2341 48 MOISES MULERO CLUB TENIS TAULA SANT LLUIS 32 31 1 96.9
27637 49 JOAKIM BOODH SAN SEBASTIAN 26 25 1 96.2
3581 50 SAMUEL PEREIRO VINCIOS 26 25 1 96.2
3077 51 PEDRO JESUS HERRERA VEGAS DEL GENIL 36 34 2 94.4
6245 52 CARLOS CARULLA SOLLER 35 33 2 94.3
1658 53 RAFAEL RAMIREZ SANTA EULARIA 17 16 1 94.1
19150 54 ALVARO GAINZA NOROESTE 29 27 2 93.1
2539 55 JOSEP MARTINEZ SANT JORDI 16 15 1 93.8
2407 56 SAMUEL PEREZ ALMARAZ 16 15 1 93.8
1572 57 ALFONSO BEAMONTE C.N. HELIOS 16 15 1 93.8
1509 58 JONATHAN SOLIS C.D. LAUTARO 15 14 1 93.3
1329 59 ANGEL MORADIELLOS AVENIDA PRINCIPADO, 36 - 4? D 14 13 1 92.9
28860 60 ARMANDO ULISES CAMPUZANO ZAMORA 14 13 1 92.9
2754 61 HUGO IGLESIAS CLUB DEL MAR 34 31 3 91.2
867 62 ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS LINARES 12 11 1 91.7
17141 63 ANTHONY CAMACHO C.E.T.M. GETAFE 42 38 4 90.5
3764 64 JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN DAMA DE ELCHE 22 20 2 90.9
11057 65 AITOR RABAL ASPE 20 18 2 90.0
22117 66 BENJAMIN JOSEPH FOLEY TENIS DE MESA POLANCO 39 35 4 89.7
15505 67 LOUKAS KONSTANTINIDIS VALLADOLID 29 26 3 89.7
10182 68 JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO SANT JORDI 28 25 3 89.3
1925 69 CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA RIVAS 28 25 3 89.3
9023 70 PABLO CESTER C.N. HELIOS 43 38 5 88.4
8252 71 ADRIAN MONTESDEOCA TEMESPIN 43 38 5 88.4
6625 72 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ BEMVIBRE 42 37 5 88.1
18566 73 RAUL GOMEZ VALLADOLID 27 24 3 88.9
1987 74 MANUEL VALERIO ROTA 18 16 2 88.9
8640 75 RUBEN RAMIREZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA ARANJUEZ 41 36 5 87.8
2106 76 PAU NOLIS CTT BADALONA 32 28 4 87.5
14655 77 IVAN CRISTOBAL NOROESTE 8 7 1 87.5
2244 78 AITOR PUIG CALELLA 30 26 4 86.7
21822 79 IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS CTM SEVILLA 2015 40 34 6 85.0
9796 80 JOSEP ARMENGOL SALLENT 40 34 6 85.0
2442 81 XAVIER PANAREDA OLOT 35 30 5 85.7
5110 82 FERNANDO GARCIA AMIGOS SEGOVIA 34 29 5 85.3
2890 83 DAVID BARRIUSO CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 27 23 4 85.2
21104 84 RAÚL MORENO DAMA DE ELCHE 20 17 3 85.0
27284 85 JAVIER ALEXIS INOSTROZA C.N. HELIOS 14 12 2 85.7
2181 86 FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ C.E.T.M. GETAFE 14 12 2 85.7
9298 87 MANUEL MONTALVO PALMA 44 37 7 84.1
15320 88 SERGIO SANCHEZ CD IES LA TORRETA ELDA 38 32 6 84.2
8006 89 JUAN LOIS BEMVIBRE 32 27 5 84.4
17879 90 JUAN PEREZ NOROESTE 25 21 4 84.0
10247 91 BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO TEMESPIN 13 11 2 84.6
10468 92 DANIEL FARIÑA CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 37 31 6 83.8
7125 93 PABLO GUERRA VEGAS DEL GENIL 36 30 6 83.3
16505 94 DANIEL LOPEZ 30 25 5 83.3
5367 95 MARCOS ALMAGRO PARETS 18 15 3 83.3
1103 96 JOSE ENRIQUE DELGADO ROTA 18 15 3 83.3
2762 97 PABLO MERINO CLUB TENIS DE MESA MONTIJO 6 5 1 83.3
7583 98 PEDRO FERNANDEZ MONTE PORREIRO 6 5 1 83.3
14495 99 FERNANDO HORRILLO DON BENITO 40 33 7 82.5
1009 100 JUAN CARLOS AMAYA AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 40 33 7 82.5
17587 101 MARTI FOLCH LLUISOS DE GRACIA 40 33 7 82.5
3153 102 JORDI GAVIN ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 34 28 6 82.4
1896 103 JUAN PEDRO REQUENA NOROESTE 29 24 5 82.8
16664 104 ISAAC DIAZ CHICLANA 28 23 5 82.1
19777 105 JUAN CARLOS POMARES DAMA DE ELCHE 44 36 8 81.8
6361 106 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ C.D. LAUTARO 38 31 7 81.6
1677 107 FRANCISCO BAUZA SA POBLA 32 26 6 81.3
5315 108 LLUIS CARULLA SOLLER 22 18 4 81.8
10477 109 DAVID DIAZ AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 16 13 3 81.3
16384 110 ADRIA POMMIER OLOT 16 13 3 81.3
6779 111 JOSE LUIS OÑA CD TM CORDOBA 81 40 32 8 80.0
6586 112 SERGI CIURANA CTT ALMOSTER 40 32 8 80.0
20734 113 IKER MARTINEZ SAN SEBASTIAN 36 29 7 80.6
9270 114 GUILLERMO LLOBREGAT UNASYR 10 8 2 80.0
16749 115 ROI SIXTO ARTEAL 24 19 5 79.2
957 116 JUAN JOSE ALONSO BEMVIBRE 24 19 5 79.2
1768 117 AGUSTI MARTIN PARETS 24 19 5 79.2
21851 118 JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT BURJASSOT 42 33 9 78.6
15909 119 ALBERTO PEREZ BEMVIBRE 32 25 7 78.1
516 120 LUIS JESUS MARTIN AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 28 22 6 78.6
1537 121 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA BURGOS TM 19 15 4 78.9
4819 122 DOMINGO PEREZ CTM SEVILLA 2015 14 11 3 78.6
753 123 VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 14 11 3 78.6
2071 124 EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS CLUB DEL MAR 40 31 9 77.5
18376 125 DIEGO LILLO UNASYR 40 31 9 77.5
9022 126 PABLO DE MARCO C.N. HELIOS 36 28 8 77.8
14527 127 PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 36 28 8 77.8
16808 128 IKER GONZALEZ H. L´ESCALA 31 24 7 77.4
27283 129 ANDREAS FURRER 22 17 5 77.3
1123 130 XAVIER VILLORO EL CIERVO 22 17 5 77.3
18940 131 ALBERT VILARDELL RIPOLLET 18 14 4 77.8
7469 132 MARTIN REGUEIRO NOROESTE 9 7 2 77.8
16691 133 GIULIO DEMICHELIS TEMESPIN 9 7 2 77.8
1866 134 PABLO JAVIER ROCHA TEMESPIN 9 7 2 77.8
20825 135 SERGIO GARCIA-MORENO OCAÑA 42 32 10 76.2
20518 136 XAVIER CASADEVALL LLUISOS DE GRACIA 38 29 9 76.3
16439 137 VICTOR GOMEZ C.E.T.M. GETAFE 38 29 9 76.3
19761 138 JOSÉ LOURENÇO MARTINHO C/ LAS LOMAS, 14K 26 20 6 76.9
19443 139 ANTONI TUDURI CLUB TENIS TAULA SANT LLUIS 44 33 11 75.0
2447 140 EUGENIO ALONSO AD XUVENIL MILAGROSA 44 33 11 75.0
7951 141 JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS AD XUVENIL MILAGROSA 44 33 11 75.0
6210 142 ALBERTO MATEOS RIVAS 36 27 9 75.0
20419 143 SERGIO RIVERO ALUCHE 36 27 9 75.0
4059 144 CRISTIAN CARRASCAL ZAMORA 33 25 8 75.8
19942 145 MIGUEL REQUEJO VILLAFRANCA 32 24 8 75.0
5679 146 ISHAI PIÑEIRO CIDADE NARON 28 21 7 75.0
9163 147 JUAN CARLOS CUBERO BOLALA ZUBIA 20 15 5 75.0
10682 148 FRANCISCO LUCAS PIÑERO CLUB TENIS DE MESA HERMIGUA 20 15 5 75.0
1359 149 CARLOS FAJARDO CD HUETOR VEGA 16 12 4 75.0
2022 150 JOAQUIN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ CACERES 12 9 3 75.0
3855 151 JULIO JOSE REYES CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 8 6 2 75.0
2069 152 JOSE MARIA GRAU C.T.T. ALZIRA 8 6 2 75.0
16461 153 IGOR VEGAS GASTEIZ 4 3 1 75.0
16138 154 ANTONIO DIAZ CACERES 4 3 1 75.0
11135 155 XABIER ZUGASTI OBERENA 4 3 1 75.0
462 156 JOSE ANTONIO BELLAS FERROL 35 26 9 74.3
4937 157 AVELINO CASTRO MERCANTIL VIGO 41 30 11 73.2
21061 158 NOE FRAILE SANT JORDI 38 28 10 73.7
8411 159 JUAN CARLOS VIDAL CTM VICAR 38 28 10 73.7
10874 160 VICENT GARCIA SANTA EULARIA 34 25 9 73.5
18389 161 NESTOR LUIS PEREZ TEMESPIN 26 19 7 73.1
19671 162 JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO ALCOBENDAS 44 32 12 72.7
9517 163 JAUME OLIVER PALMA 44 32 12 72.7
3937 164 ALVARO BARRENECHE CTT ALMOSTER 40 29 11 72.5
485 165 JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE CHICLANA 36 26 10 72.2
15879 166 ALVARO PAVÓN CACERES 25 18 7 72.0
26169 167 JEROME DUBROEUCQ NATACIO TARRACO 22 16 6 72.7
5791 168 JORGE VEDRIEL OLIAS 18 13 5 72.2
21756 169 JUAN OLAZABAL SAN SEBASTIAN 42 30 12 71.4
18622 170 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 32 23 9 71.9
20115 171 MANUEL ATAIDE CTM SEVILLA 2015 14 10 4 71.4
22041 172 GOPAL MAHARJAN CTT ALTEA 14 10 4 71.4
21251 173 VLADIMIR ALTMAN BOLALA ZUBIA 14 10 4 71.4
10746 174 OSKAR GUTIERREZ GURE TALDE 40 28 12 70.0
1290 175 PABLO LOIS ARTEAL 34 24 10 70.6
18478 176 DANIEL PORTILLO NOROESTE 30 21 9 70.0
1646 177 IÑIGO ESCOBAR GASTEIZ 20 14 6 70.0
20639 178 GABRIEL AYUSO CD TM RIVAS PROMESAS 10 7 3 70.0
18683 179 ADRIANO CALDERONI ALARO 10 7 3 70.0
419 180 ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 10 7 3 70.0
1141 181 ESTEBAN ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ LINARES 26 18 8 69.2
18342 182 LEO PUERTA SOLLER 26 18 8 69.2
10838 183 CARLOS PARAMO OLIAS 13 9 4 69.2
4849 184 PABLO HEREDIA PDM GIBRALEON 38 26 12 68.4
21760 185 ALEXANDER PARDO SAN SEBASTIAN 38 26 12 68.4
16746 186 JOSE ANTONIO BUIZA SAN JOSE 38 26 12 68.4
1614 187 RAMON SALA SALLENT 35 24 11 68.6
6552 188 ORIOL ABANTE ESPARREGUERA 32 22 10 68.8
7708 189 SANDRO CASTRO TEMESPIN 32 22 10 68.8
18793 190 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO VEGAS DEL GENIL 29 20 9 69.0
17323 191 DANIEL BERZOSA BURGOS TM 22 15 7 68.2
1555 192 DAVID GONZALEZ L´ESCALA 16 11 5 68.8
16247 193 JAVIER ENGUIX VALLADOLID 16 11 5 68.8
9654 194 RAUL MAICAS SANTIAGO 43 29 14 67.4
20077 195 PABLO ORTEGA EL CACHON 40 27 13 67.5
637 196 JOSE LUIS RECUNA LICEO VILLAGARCIA 40 27 13 67.5
8530 197 JOSE FUSTER C.T.T. ALZIRA 40 27 13 67.5
18538 198 MIKEL IZKUE OBERENA 42 28 14 66.7
9353 199 JUAN DIAZ ATENEU 1.882 39 26 13 66.7
2744 200 ORIOL MIR BORGES 36 24 12 66.7
8334 201 CRISTIAN LOPEZ C.N. HELIOS 36 24 12 66.7
10268 202 JOSE AUGUSTO ENA C.D. LAUTARO 36 24 12 66.7
21752 203 HODEI MANCHA LEKA ENEA IRUN 33 22 11 66.7
2009 204 VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO C.N. HELIOS 30 20 10 66.7
22181 205 OSCAR OCHOA CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 27 18 9 66.7
1465 206 GABRIEL HORRACH PLA I LLEVANT 18 12 6 66.7
4022 207 EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ DEFENSE 18 12 6 66.7
7293 208 MARC XIMENES CLUB TENIS TAULA SANT LLUIS 18 12 6 66.7
9416 209 MIGUEL ALAMO PDM GIBRALEON 6 4 2 66.7
1549 210 JOSÉ MANUEL URIZ OBERENA 6 4 2 66.7
14467 211 CARLOS CASAL MONTE PORREIRO 6 4 2 66.7
11194 212 DANIEL BELLOT OCAÑA 6 4 2 66.7
5976 213 JOSE MANUEL POZUELO MEDITERRANEO 6 4 2 66.7
22575 NC ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ALARO 3 2 1 66.7
18556 215 ALBERTO GUIRADO SANTA EULARIA 46 30 16 65.2
15716 216 MARTI GOMILA PLA I LLEVANT 44 29 15 65.9
14907 217 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ ROTA 40 26 14 65.0
10264 218 DUSTYN ENRIQUE RICO 32 21 11 65.6
18016 219 GONZALO OBREGON ALCOBENDAS 32 21 11 65.6
3574 220 ALFREDO QUIJADA COSLADA 26 17 9 65.4
20927 221 ANDRES JIMENEZ SAN JOSE 26 17 9 65.4
1836 222 JOSE FRANCISCO SALES MEDITERRANEO 20 13 7 65.0
16440 223 JAVIER BAIDEZ UNASYR 42 27 15 64.3
15746 224 MATÍAS MILLERA OBERENA 28 18 10 64.3
10198 225 DANIEL GOMEZ VALLADOLID 14 9 5 64.3
8574 226 ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ GASTEIZ 14 9 5 64.3
10539 227 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO ROTA 14 9 5 64.3
17722 228 IVAN RUIZ FALCONS SABADELL 38 24 14 63.2
8627 229 DAVID GONZALEZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA ARANJUEZ 33 21 12 63.6
9770 230 YU JIE ZHOU ZAMORA 22 14 8 63.6
9715 231 ANDER MADINABEITIA GASTEIZ 22 14 8 63.6
20594 232 CARLOS REQUENA ALBACETE 40 25 15 62.5
19540 233 ANDRES DAVID ROS CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 35 22 13 62.9
10543 234 MANUEL IZQUIERDO RIVAS 32 20 12 62.5
1626 235 CESAR ORTEGA GASTEIZ 32 20 12 62.5
21004 236 JOSE TOMAS GAGO CLUB TENIS DE MESA ARANJUEZ 16 10 6 62.5
2434 237 ERIK ARVID MARTIN MEDITERRANEO 8 5 3 62.5
9281 238 FRANCISCO JAVIER BAEZ YACAL 44 27 17 61.4
3994 239 ALEJANDRO GARCIA PALMA 44 27 17 61.4
19791 240 ÁNGEL OLAYA CD IES LA TORRETA ELDA 34 21 13 61.8
27551 241 PEDRO RIVERO CD HUETOR VEGA 34 21 13 61.8
18560 242 FRANCISCO JOSE DE LA HUERGA CLUB VE-VA 26 16 10 61.5
20961 243 JAIME RODRIGUEZ CACERES 26 16 10 61.5
7376 244 PEDRO ANTONIO MONTES CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 26 16 10 61.5
1948 245 RAUL DIAZ MOSTOLES 18 11 7 61.1
18844 246 MIKEL GARCIA C.D. LAUTARO 41 25 16 61.0
18967 247 SENEN ALEGRET GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA 38 23 15 60.5
827 248 JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ MERCANTIL VIGO 38 23 15 60.5
2677 249 IVAN PIÑERO DEFENSE 35 21 14 60.0
2245 250 FRANCESC FONTANET L´ESCALA 35 21 14 60.0
15181 251 ALBERT MASIP NATACIO TARRACO 35 21 14 60.0
21726 252 XUBAN ADRIAN SAN SEBASTIAN 33 20 13 60.6
3680 253 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MERCANTIL SEVILLA 30 18 12 60.0
20960 254 JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ CACERES 20 12 8 60.0
19181 255 JAIME GARCIA ALCALA OCAÑA 10 6 4 60.0
4403 256 JORGE ESTEVEZ CIDADE NARON 10 6 4 60.0
10464 257 AIRAM MARTIN YACAL 44 26 18 59.1
10248 258 SERGIO FERNANDEZ-VILLANUEVA MEDITERRANEO 32 19 13 59.4
1764 259 ANTONIO VARELA SAN SEBASTIAN 32 19 13 59.4
7566 260 PABLO MONCHO CTM PROGRESO 32 19 13 59.4
20962 261 DANIEL GARCIA CACERES 32 19 13 59.4
21733 262 MIKEL ANGULO LEKA ENEA IRUN 32 19 13 59.4
929 263 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ XARXA MALGRAT 32 19 13 59.4
963 264 LUIS JORGE FREGEL CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 43 25 18 58.1
18930 265 VICTOR FLORES OLOT 36 21 15 58.3
15173 266 MARC LLUVERAS EL CENTRE 36 21 15 58.3
15273 267 XAVIER VIZCAINO NATACIO TARRACO 34 20 14 58.8
19110 268 MARIO CEBREIRO VINCIOS 34 20 14 58.8
6278 269 ALEJANDRO ABAD SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 34 20 14 58.8
6850 270 ANTONIO GONZALEZ DON BENITO 31 18 13 58.1
9813 271 ENRIC CASADO NATACIO TARRACO 29 17 12 58.6
9795 272 ERIC CALDERO C.T.T. MOLLERUSSA 40 23 17 57.5
22823 273 MIGUEL EQUIZA SCDR ANAITASUNA 40 23 17 57.5
17084 274 FLORIN ALIN GRADINARU SANTA EULARIA 38 22 16 57.9
16657 275 DIEGO VARELA CLUB DEL MAR 35 20 15 57.1
7454 276 ALVARO LAMA MERCANTIL SEVILLA 28 16 12 57.1
20874 277 SERGIO ZAMORANO CLUB TENIS DE MESA ARANJUEZ 21 12 9 57.1
3284 278 JAVIER ANGULO ALUCHE 14 8 6 57.1
1402 279 PEDRO BAS BENISSA 41 23 18 56.1
11100 280 JAVIER MARMOL CHICLANA 37 21 16 56.8
8713 281 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN CLUB VE-VA 32 18 14 56.3
3073 282 EFREN PIÑEIRO CIDADE NARON 30 17 13 56.7
18284 283 NORBERT TAULER L´ESCALA 30 17 13 56.7
1877 284 ALBERTO GOMEZ CLUB VE-VA 25 14 11 56.0
11086 285 VICENTE CARREÑO CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 16 9 7 56.3
10558 286 ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ MONTE PORREIRO 40 22 18 55.0
5779 287 ROBERTO GONZALEZ DAGANZO 40 22 18 55.0
19780 288 ALBERTO POMARES DAMA DE ELCHE 40 22 18 55.0
8239 289 JOAQUIM PEDEMONTE CALELLA 38 21 17 55.3
9899 290 JAVIER RABAGO TORRELAVEGA 38 21 17 55.3
21837 291 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 38 21 17 55.3
18580 292 ADRIAN PALAZON SON CLADERA TTC 38 21 17 55.3
14660 293 CHANG ZHOU C.E.T.M. GETAFE 36 20 16 55.6
6248 294 SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS SANTA EULARIA 36 20 16 55.6
879 295 EDUARDO RUIZ C.N. HELIOS 36 20 16 55.6
17142 296 SAÚL PÉREZ DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 36 20 16 55.6
1128 297 GREGORIO PEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO PISUERGA 34 19 15 55.9
11118 298 ALBERTO MARTIN CTM TOLEDO 27 15 12 55.6
1452 299 JOSE ANDRES NODAR FERROL 27 15 12 55.6
7324 300 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ VILLAFRANCA 27 15 12 55.6
10064 301 CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA MERCANTIL SEVILLA 20 11 9 55.0
15756 302 JAIME BETEGON PATERNA 20 11 9 55.0
10574 303 VICTOR SÁNCHEZ ALMARAZ 18 10 8 55.6
358 304 FRANCESC CASTELLS EL CIERVO 18 10 8 55.6
1968 305 JOSE ANGEL BROTONS ASPE 44 24 20 54.5
18254 306 MARCELINO BAHAMONDE LICEO DE NOIA 44 24 20 54.5
5878 307 PABLO PROL LICEO DE NOIA 37 20 17 54.1
15137 308 JOAN DIAZ ATENEU 1.882 33 18 15 54.5
17048 309 SIGFRIDO ROMERO TABOR 31 17 14 54.8
16795 310 PAU LLORET CTT BADALONA 24 13 11 54.2
3962 311 FRANCISCO JOSE LARIOS SAN JOSE 22 12 10 54.5
18486 312 ANGEL OLTRA COSLADA 22 12 10 54.5
5415 313 JORDI MASALO TONA 22 12 10 54.5
10546 314 ALEJANDRO GARCIA SANT JORDI 22 12 10 54.5
17430 315 DOMINGO MENDEZ CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 32 17 15 53.1
1534 316 MIGUEL MOLINA PARETS 30 16 14 53.3
1406 317 PHILIPPE PENADES BURJASSOT 42 22 20 52.4
10362 318 VICENT VIDAL SANT SALVADOR ONDA 42 22 20 52.4
19891 319 DANIEL SALA UNASYR 40 21 19 52.5
4519 320 RAFAEL PARRAS CD TM RIVAS PROMESAS 38 20 18 52.6
5298 321 SEBASTIAN BENNASSAR SA POBLA 38 20 18 52.6
7997 322 ANGEL GOMEZ ALUCHE 36 19 17 52.8
19035 323 PAU BARCELO RIPOLLET 36 19 17 52.8
3563 324 ANGEL NAVARRETE MEDITERRANEO 36 19 17 52.8
3002 325 JOSEP FRANCESCH BORGES 36 19 17 52.8
3191 326 MARC SERRA CTT BADALONA 34 18 16 52.9
19058 327 JOSE ALEXIS ESTEVEZ UNIVERSITARIOS AGUERE 21 11 10 52.4
16538 328 JESUS REQUENA ALBACETE 37 19 18 51.4
17797 329 ADRIAN HIJAZO EL CACHON 35 18 17 51.4
1762 330 RICHARD DIAZ TABOR 33 17 16 51.5
6260 331 AITOR MARTINEZ TENIS DE MESA POLANCO 33 17 16 51.5
1753 332 RAYCO REYES TABOR 31 16 15 51.6
2610 333 SERGIO HURTADO CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 29 15 14 51.7
1950 334 FRANCISCO BORJA ALONSO 27 14 13 51.9
8620 335 ALEJANDRO CONSTANTIN PLUGARU CTM PROGRESO 44 22 22 50.0
19221 336 DANIEL BERBEL CTM VICAR 40 20 20 50.0
18978 337 ALEX STIEVENART PREMIA DE MAR 38 19 19 50.0
16364 338 IVAN FERNANDEZ C.T.T. MOLLERUSSA 36 18 18 50.0
2739 339 JON IARTZA 34 17 17 50.0
15713 340 DANIEL AVILA CTM PROGRESO 34 17 17 50.0
20873 341 HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE DAGANZO 34 17 17 50.0
898 342 RAMON JOSE COLADO CD TM RIVAS PROMESAS 32 16 16 50.0
14769 343 ADRIAN GARCIA MOSTOLES 30 15 15 50.0
1346 344 VALENTI BARLAM SALLENT 30 15 15 50.0
17431 345 SANTIAGO MENDEZ CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 30 15 15 50.0
19749 346 FERNANDO CELDRAN COSLADA 30 15 15 50.0
420 347 JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 26 13 13 50.0
7627 348 DAVID CHELLY PATERNA 26 13 13 50.0
507 349 JOSE LUIS PEREZ ALMARAZ 24 12 12 50.0
19513 350 ANTONIO PABLO LOPEZ TM ROQUETEAS 20 10 10 50.0
3982 351 IXAK DURAN NATACION PAMPLONA 18 9 9 50.0
628 352 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALARO 16 8 8 50.0
7381 353 LUIS BERENGUER ASPE 16 8 8 50.0
2719 354 JORDI MORALES ESPARREGUERA 16 8 8 50.0
10159 355 RAUL GONZÁLEZ BOLALA ZUBIA 16 8 8 50.0
19170 356 JORGE PEREZ SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 16 8 8 50.0
5190 357 ANTONIO GONZALEZ BURGOS TM 14 7 7 50.0
3435 358 DAVID PEREZ ALMARAZ 14 7 7 50.0
642 359 MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ BURGOS TM 14 7 7 50.0
1831 360 DAVID AVILES COSLADA 12 6 6 50.0
9803 361 JAUME BASART CALELLA 10 5 5 50.0
9751 362 MIGUEL ANGULO ZAMORA 10 5 5 50.0
22553 363 TELMO GONZALEZ OBERENA 10 5 5 50.0
18228 364 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SAN SEBASTIAN 8 4 4 50.0
905 365 DAVID SOSA AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 8 4 4 50.0
10577 366 JESUS ROMERO AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 8 4 4 50.0
6353 367 IKER MUGUERZA 8 4 4 50.0
20737 368 ADRIÁN SERRANO CD IES LA TORRETA ELDA 8 4 4 50.0
21731 369 GAIZKA ALCUTEN GASTEIZ 6 3 3 50.0
19983 370 ADRIÁN MIRAS TM ROQUETEAS 6 3 3 50.0
17772 371 ALVARO LOMBRAÑA GASTEIZ 6 3 3 50.0
19812 372 AKASH KAKNANI YACAL 6 3 3 50.0
18460 373 MARCO GARCIA CD DEZPORTAS LUGO 6 3 3 50.0
3087 374 ADRIAN EXPOSITO CD DEZPORTAS LUGO 6 3 3 50.0
15841 375 SANTIAGO NARANJO OLIAS 4 2 2 50.0
20061 376 SALVADOR RECHE 4 2 2 50.0
22361 377 JESUS NUÑEZ DON BENITO 4 2 2 50.0
956 378 XAVIER UBEDA SALLENT 4 2 2 50.0
6233 379 MARCOS MEDINA PALMA 4 2 2 50.0
10792 380 JORGE GONZÁLEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO PISUERGA 4 2 2 50.0
5716 381 CRISTOFER SANTIAGO MONTE PORREIRO 4 2 2 50.0
20769 382 RAUL FLORES VEGAS DEL GENIL 4 2 2 50.0
18542 383 MANUEL HUMANES ALUCHE 4 2 2 50.0
42303 384 DARIO ANDRES NEIRA ESPARREGUERA 4 2 2 50.0
15134 NC OSCAR CUENCA PARETS 2 1 1 50.0
16590 NC JULIO PONCE DE LEON ALBACETE 2 1 1 50.0
1795 NC JORDI TOR OLOT 2 1 1 50.0
18404 NC DIONISIO ARANGUREN ASPE 2 1 1 50.0
18429 NC IVAN VEGA BURJASSOT 2 1 1 50.0
17891 NC JUAN BAUTISTA ARANDA TM ROQUETEAS 2 1 1 50.0
281 NC JORDI FONT CALELLA 2 1 1 50.0
7495 NC HECTOR OSWALDO VIVALDI CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 2 1 1 50.0
17193 NC SVILEN KALINOV SANTA EULARIA 2 1 1 50.0
3843 NC RUBEN DEHESA BURGOS TM 2 1 1 50.0
16666 NC LUIS GUELL VINCIOS 2 1 1 50.0
26284 NC ADRIÁN PAÑEDA TENIS DE MESA POLANCO 2 1 1 50.0
705 NC JOAN PLA EL CIERVO 2 1 1 50.0
19373 NC MARCOS SANTOS LICEO DE NOIA 2 1 1 50.0
20863 NC MANUEL MONTERROSO LICEO DE NOIA 2 1 1 50.0
19884 NC ALEJANDRO HERRERO DON BENITO 2 1 1 50.0
18407 NC SERGIO CASTRO LICEO DE NOIA 2 1 1 50.0
16492 NC JAUME PAÑELLA SON CLADERA TTC 2 1 1 50.0
19615 NC VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA DAMA DE ELCHE 2 1 1 50.0
1081 NC FERRAN PERARNAU GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA 2 1 1 50.0
18696 NC JESÚS CAMACHO DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 2 1 1 50.0
3952 NC ADRIAN GARCIA ASPE 2 1 1 50.0
4533 NC ENRIQUE JOSE MORALES PDM GIBRALEON 2 1 1 50.0
14661 NC RUBEN HERNANDEZ RIVAS 2 1 1 50.0
17371 NC ENRIQUE ESTEPA ALUCHE 2 1 1 50.0
2545 NC PERE PAU GRACIA CALELLA 2 1 1 50.0
21512 NC BERNAT FOLCH LLUISOS DE GRACIA 2 1 1 50.0
1353 NC JUAN CARLOS MIRA ASPE 2 1 1 50.0
19092 413 ALBERTO MARTINEZ VALLADOLID 31 15 16 48.4
21754 414 IMANOL MARTINEZ GURE TALDE 29 14 15 48.3
8711 415 RODOLFO MARTIN CLUB VE-VA 29 14 15 48.3
17354 416 CARLOS LOPEZ CD TM CORDOBA 81 27 13 14 48.1
21862 417 ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 25 12 13 48.0
8520 418 EMILIANO ANTON 42 20 22 47.6
15118 419 DAVID CABRERO GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA 40 19 21 47.5
18746 420 SERGIO MARI BENISSA 40 19 21 47.5
4595 421 JAVIER SANCHEZ PATERNA 40 19 21 47.5
19167 422 MANUEL GARCÍA CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 38 18 20 47.4
10669 423 FERNANDO CABANES C/ LAS LOMAS, 14K 38 18 20 47.4
14652 424 CARLOS RODILLA C.T.T. ALZIRA 36 17 19 47.2
1249 425 JOSE ARTURO VIÑA DEFENSE 34 16 18 47.1
23561 426 ADRIAN ANTEQUERA 34 16 18 47.1
610 427 CARLOS MONFORTE AVENIDA PRINCIPADO, 36 - 4? D 17 8 9 47.1
18130 428 ANTONIO JESUS LARA CLUB TENIS DE MESA ARANJUEZ 17 8 9 47.1
18615 429 EDUARDO HARO 43 20 23 46.5
21610 430 RAUL DANIEL IANCU ESPARREGUERA 32 15 17 46.9
19678 431 DAVID BARROSO AMIGOS SEGOVIA 30 14 16 46.7
15155 432 CLAUDIO GRANADOS TONA 30 14 16 46.7
10353 433 ANTONIO BEJARANO MOSTOLES 28 13 15 46.4
2718 434 TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO TABOR 28 13 15 46.4
20912 435 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ EL CACHON 26 12 14 46.2
14818 436 ELIAS DUQUE VEGAS DEL GENIL 15 7 8 46.7
10545 437 RUBEN GORDO CTM PROGRESO 42 19 23 45.2
9417 438 ISRAEL QUINTERO PDM GIBRALEON 40 18 22 45.0
1986 439 DAVID ALVAREZ DON BENITO 33 15 18 45.5
10720 440 PABLO REY VILLAFRANCA 24 11 13 45.8
15324 441 JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA NATACION PAMPLONA 24 11 13 45.8
709 442 ANGEL DIAZ COSLADA 22 10 12 45.5
4779 443 IVAN GARCIA DEFENSE 11 5 6 45.5
18595 444 DAVID GOTTSCHALK CLUB TENIS TAULA SANT LLUIS 38 17 21 44.7
8058 445 JESUS RIBOSA PREMIA DE MAR 38 17 21 44.7
9102 446 ALBERT FARRES FALCONS SABADELL 36 16 20 44.4
17497 447 ALEX SAYAGO FALCONS SABADELL 34 15 19 44.1
563 448 CARLOS BLANCO CD TM RIVAS PROMESAS 29 13 16 44.8
2143 449 FRANCESC CASTILLO LLUISOS DE GRACIA 18 8 10 44.4
21365 450 PABLO MARTINEZ MERCANTIL SEVILLA 18 8 10 44.4
9405 451 AARON MEDINA CLUB TENIS DE MESA HERMIGUA 18 8 10 44.4
10683 452 IVÁN CRUZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA HERMIGUA 44 19 25 43.2
15853 453 ALVARO CASTILLO PALMA 41 18 23 43.9
18482 454 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMALLO MONTE PORREIRO 41 18 23 43.9
225 455 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ CORUÑA 37 16 21 43.2
10542 456 DANIEL CURIEL RIVAS 30 13 17 43.3
10061 457 HUGO BECERRA CD DEZPORTAS LUGO 30 13 17 43.3
995 458 ANTONIO CASTRO LICEO VILLAGARCIA 42 18 24 42.9
19868 459 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 40 17 23 42.5
19047 460 DANIEL PALAZUELOS 40 17 23 42.5
17927 461 VICENT VIDAL SANT SALVADOR ONDA 28 12 16 42.9
2004 462 DAVID BURLO EL CENTRE 28 12 16 42.9
2074 463 RICARDO JIMENEZ EL CIERVO 28 12 16 42.9
5454 464 DOMINGO MENDEZ CLUB TOTANA TENIS MESA 26 11 15 42.3
18758 465 RAFAEL COBOS CD TM CORDOBA 81 26 11 15 42.3
7949 466 GONZALO RECUNA LICEO VILLAGARCIA 26 11 15 42.3
11071 467 UNAI LOIARTE LEKA ENEA IRUN 14 6 8 42.9
340 468 JOSE LUIS GARCIA AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 14 6 8 42.9
7632 469 DENNIS FAULKNER C.N. HELIOS 14 6 8 42.9
851 470 XAVIER FUSALBA SALLENT 7 3 4 42.9
7631 471 DONALD FAULKNER C.N. HELIOS 7 3 4 42.9
18850 472 JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE GURE TALDE 39 16 23 41.0
4632 473 IHNO JUAN KINGMA SANTA EULARIA 36 15 21 41.7
24836 474 ENRIQUE VERDEJO GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA 36 15 21 41.7
377 475 JULIAN GARCIA PALMA 34 14 20 41.2
18492 476 JUAN LOMBAN ALCOBENDAS 34 14 20 41.2
19510 477 ELIO GONZALEZ TENIS DE MESA POLANCO 29 12 17 41.4
7205 478 RODRIGO LOZANO SANTIAGO 29 12 17 41.4
2318 479 ROGER MINGUELL FALCONS SABADELL 12 5 7 41.7
19679 480 JORGE BARROSO CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 12 5 7 41.7
21845 481 MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 42 17 25 40.5
1367 482 FELIX JULIA PARETS 30 12 18 40.0
10901 483 SERGIO LOZANO BOLALA ZUBIA 30 12 18 40.0
8327 484 PEDRO GUILARTE DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 27 11 16 40.7
19549 485 SERGI BAHI OLOT 25 10 15 40.0
8005 486 RICARDO CARRACEDO ARTEAL 22 9 13 40.9
2162 487 NATANAEL VALENCIA 22 9 13 40.9
746 488 JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO EL CENTRE 20 8 12 40.0
21823 489 MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM PATERNA 10 4 6 40.0
6725 490 MIGUEL PORCEL BOLALA ZUBIA 10 4 6 40.0
8226 491 JONATAN NAVARRETE MEDITERRANEO 10 4 6 40.0
21265 492 NICOLAS GONZALEZ VINCIOS 10 4 6 40.0
2085 493 RAUL MARTINEZ BURGOS TM 10 4 6 40.0
16163 494 DIEGO ARRANZ BURGOS TM 10 4 6 40.0
10364 495 ANGEL BALAGUER C.T.T. ALZIRA 10 4 6 40.0
21913 496 MARC ALEJANDRE ALARO 10 4 6 40.0
18030 497 PETER MELDGAARD DEFENSE 5 2 3 40.0
1167 498 JORDI FERNANDEZ XARXA MALGRAT 38 15 23 39.5
927 499 JOSE PIÑEIRO FERROL 33 13 20 39.4
17041 500 ENEKO ERVITI NATACION PAMPLONA 28 11 17 39.3
1728 501 OSCAR FRONTIÑAN C.N. HELIOS 28 11 17 39.3
3095 502 GABRIEL VIDAL ALARO 28 11 17 39.3
18832 503 ANDER AURREKOETXEA GURE TALDE 23 9 14 39.1
17356 504 RAFAEL CARO CD TM CORDOBA 81 23 9 14 39.1
16228 505 DAVID GADEA BURJASSOT 44 17 27 38.6
18009 506 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA DEFENSE 39 15 24 38.5
6317 507 BARTOLOME VALERO JAEN 36 14 22 38.9
15721 508 FRANCESC BIBILONI SON CLADERA TTC 34 13 21 38.2
17842 509 PATRICIO LOPEZ OCAÑA 34 13 21 38.2
14945 510 GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ TORRELAVEGA 21 8 13 38.1
2260 511 FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANCHEZ MERCANTIL SEVILLA 18 7 11 38.9
15735 512 GERMAN LOPEZ SANT JORDI 18 7 11 38.9
1107 513 DAVID SAIZ ATENEU 1.882 18 7 11 38.9
9069 514 JORGE DELGADO SANTIAGO 32 12 20 37.5
17801 515 PEDRO NAVARRO 32 12 20 37.5
18423 516 ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA CTT BADALONA 27 10 17 37.0
19913 517 IKER GARCIA LEKA ENEA IRUN 27 10 17 37.0
20110 518 CRISTIAN LORENZO 24 9 15 37.5
2918 519 ADRIAN ARAQUE ATENEU 1.882 16 6 10 37.5
635 520 ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MONTIJO 16 6 10 37.5
19166 521 CARLOS ORTEGA JAEN 8 3 5 37.5
19059 522 JOEL QUEVEDO TORRELAVEGA 8 3 5 37.5
16697 523 MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO TORRELAVEGA 8 3 5 37.5
16348 524 CRISTIAN SALVADOR ATENEU 1.882 8 3 5 37.5
9250 525 ANTONIO GOMEZ LINARES 8 3 5 37.5
1191 526 JOSE RAMON MARTIN VIVER 44 16 28 36.4
2540 527 AGUSTIN JOSE DIAZ JUVENTUD 38 14 24 36.8
918 528 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ CTM VICAR 38 14 24 36.8
19102 529 JUAN SANTIAGO ABANADES C/ LAS LOMAS, 14K 36 13 23 36.1
17038 530 TOMEU VIDAL SON CLADERA TTC 36 13 23 36.1
9418 531 DANIEL SANZ PDM GIBRALEON 30 11 19 36.7
8244 532 VICENÇ BLASCO EL CIERVO 22 8 14 36.4
9115 533 RICARD GOMEZ C.T.T. MOLLERUSSA 34 12 22 35.3
17699 534 AIXEUS PRADES EL CENTRE 34 12 22 35.3
437 535 ARISTIDES MARTIN UNIVERSITARIOS AGUERE 31 11 20 35.5
4283 536 JOSE JUAN GALLEGO SAN JOSE 28 10 18 35.7
17452 537 JUAN CARLOS CANO 20 7 13 35.0
8792 538 JOSE MANUEL CARO ROTA 20 7 13 35.0
19162 539 DANIEL DEL POZO CTM PROGRESO 14 5 9 35.7
10694 540 JOSE IVAN PALACIOS CTM PROGRESO 44 15 29 34.1
3998 541 CARLOS DAVID ARZOLA UNIVERSITARIOS AGUERE 38 13 25 34.2
19912 542 AIEKO OLEA LEKA ENEA IRUN 26 9 17 34.6
17145 543 VICTOR ESPINOSA BOLALA ZUBIA 26 9 17 34.6
22062 544 JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA CD HUETOR VEGA 26 9 17 34.6
18055 545 SANTIAGO BARCIA MERCANTIL VIGO 36 12 24 33.3
5220 546 ADRIAN DURILLO JAEN 36 12 24 33.3
20685 547 JUAN CARLOS DIEZ VILLAFRANCA 30 10 20 33.3
961 548 JUAN JOSE VIÑA DEFENSE 24 8 16 33.3
19828 549 CARLOS MARTINEZ CD IES LA TORRETA ELDA 18 6 12 33.3
7408 550 MARC RIUDAVETS CALELLA 18 6 12 33.3
16572 551 GUILLERMO DESCHAMPS CHICLANA 12 4 8 33.3
21730 552 ARKAITZ ALCUTEN GASTEIZ 6 2 4 33.3
4867 553 DANIEL GOMEZ MOSTOLES 6 2 4 33.3
1355 554 JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS CTM SEVILLA 2015 6 2 4 33.3
19271 555 AITOR COLINA BURGOS TM 6 2 4 33.3
7071 556 PAU TIO CALELLA 6 2 4 33.3
19636 557 MARIO GARCÍA CIDADE NARON 6 2 4 33.3
5689 NC ALBERTO SEOANE CTT BADALONA 3 1 2 33.3
5460 559 JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL YACAL 37 12 25 32.4
17644 560 ROGER MIRO RIPOLLET 28 9 19 32.1
6237 561 JAIME BARCELO PLA I LLEVANT 44 14 30 31.8
10624 562 VICTOR SOTO C.D. LAUTARO 38 12 26 31.6
10266 563 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ DEFENSE 22 7 15 31.8
10251 564 ROMEN ALONSO CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 22 7 15 31.8
15938 565 DIEGO LEAL FERROL 19 6 13 31.6
27717 566 ALEJANDRO BUZON CTM SEVILLA 2015 16 5 11 31.3
16588 567 MANUEL PONCE DE LEON ALBACETE 43 13 30 30.2
15396 568 JESUS RUBIO DEDALOS TENIS DE MESA 36 11 25 30.6
18546 569 DIEGO GONZALEZ ALARO 33 10 23 30.3
10657 570 JAVIER ALONSO C/ LAS LOMAS, 14K 30 9 21 30.0
600 571 MANUEL ESCALANTE CD TM RIVAS PROMESAS 23 7 16 30.4
15624 572 MANUEL ALEJANDRO ZAMORA ALARO 20 6 14 30.0
25609 573 JORDI EDO ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 10 3 7 30.0
1240 574 JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ UNIVERSITARIOS AGUERE 10 3 7 30.0
20963 575 SERGIO BAÑOS CACERES 10 3 7 30.0
8916 576 JOAN ANTONI ALMENDROS EL CIERVO 10 3 7 30.0
15703 577 RUBEN RABADAN CTM TOLEDO 31 9 22 29.0
26154 578 RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPARREGUERA 24 7 17 29.2
18499 579 ANTONIO CRUZ CD HUETOR VEGA 24 7 17 29.2
19935 580 DANIEL DIAZ AVENIDA PRINCIPADO, 36 - 4? D 17 5 12 29.4
16973 581 FRANCISCO CAMINA CLUB DEPORTIVO PISUERGA 39 11 28 28.2
20295 582 DANIEL CASTRO PREMIA DE MAR 38 11 27 28.9
11119 583 EUGENIO MARTIN-HERVAS OLIAS 35 10 25 28.6
5781 584 ISMAEL GONZALEZ DAGANZO 32 9 23 28.1
4735 585 MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO 28 8 20 28.6
18048 586 IAGO BLANCO CLUB DEL MAR 21 6 15 28.6
20512 587 NIL MANYA LLUISOS DE GRACIA 14 4 10 28.6
21144 588 JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ 14 4 10 28.6
17277 589 ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ CHICLANA 7 2 5 28.6
19177 590 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALBACETE 7 2 5 28.6
1794 591 JAVIER MORILLO SANTA EULARIA 40 11 29 27.5
3650 592 DAVID SAMPEDRO LINARES 40 11 29 27.5
6277 593 JORGE LASMARIAS SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 36 10 26 27.8
9978 594 JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO CORUÑA 36 10 26 27.8
17979 595 NIL ARAGALL ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 36 10 26 27.8
20116 596 SALVADOR BLANCO CTM SEVILLA 2015 22 6 16 27.3
20700 597 J.ANTONIO BARRACHINA SANT SALVADOR ONDA 22 6 16 27.3
673 598 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ COSLADA 18 5 13 27.8
20147 599 DAVID BARRACHINA SANT SALVADOR ONDA 38 10 28 26.3
10302 600 MARTI BERENGUER RIPOLLET 34 9 25 26.5
19689 601 MIGUEL HARO 30 8 22 26.7
17012 602 OSCAR ALVENTOSA PATERNA 30 8 22 26.7
16753 603 EDUARD VILADEGUT BORGES 30 8 22 26.7
16669 604 SIMON CASAL VINCIOS 26 7 19 26.9
3460 605 VICTOR GARCIA DEFENSE 19 5 14 26.3
21718 606 JUAN JOSE BILBAO TENIS DE MESA POLANCO 15 4 11 26.7
20885 607 JUAN DELGADO CTT ALTEA 39 10 29 25.6
5496 608 CARLOS M. TARDIO OLIAS 36 9 27 25.0
8679 609 AITOR DOMINGUEZ C.D. LAUTARO 27 7 20 25.9
8749 610 RAFAEL ABADIA UNIVERSITARIOS AGUERE 20 5 15 25.0
10870 611 BASSEM KASBO CD DEZPORTAS LUGO 20 5 15 25.0
9119 612 ALBERT PASTOR BORGES 16 4 12 25.0
18524 613 MATTHIAS STAUDT CD HUETOR VEGA 16 4 12 25.0
1063 614 JUAN ANTONIO ORTEGA EL CIERVO 12 3 9 25.0
3481 615 RICARD MARTINEZ ESPARREGUERA 12 3 9 25.0
18227 616 JOSE ANTONIO EIZMENDI SAN SEBASTIAN 8 2 6 25.0
19717 617 PEDRO BODEGA VINCIOS 8 2 6 25.0
9202 618 SERGIO AGUION ARTEAL 8 2 6 25.0
2431 619 JONAY MONTESINOS CLUB TENIS DE MESA HERMIGUA 8 2 6 25.0
19869 620 ALEX MARTIN 4 1 3 25.0
10212 621 CONSTANTIN BOTUSAN VIVER 4 1 3 25.0
14820 622 ALFONSO RAMIREZ DAGANZO 4 1 3 25.0
3694 623 IGNACIO DE LA VEGA CALELLA 4 1 3 25.0
5265 624 ALEJANDRO LLOP SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 1 3 25.0
19707 625 MARCOS PIMENTEL ALCOBENDAS 4 1 3 25.0
23328 626 DANIEL MASSANET CTM VICAR 4 1 3 25.0
16363 627 CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ C.T.T. MOLLERUSSA 4 1 3 25.0
21305 628 ALBERTO CASTELLANO LINARES 4 1 3 25.0
9653 629 HECTOR VILLARROYA SANTIAGO 4 1 3 25.0
18561 630 MANUEL ALONSO CLUB VE-VA 4 1 3 25.0
1851 631 FERMIN RECIO ALMARAZ 4 1 3 25.0
20413 632 FRANCISCO MIGUEL GARCÍA CLUB VE-VA 4 1 3 25.0
1405 633 MICHAEL MARX PARETS 4 1 3 25.0
146 634 MARTIN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ AMISTAD XII DE ENERO 4 1 3 25.0
22835 635 JULIO CORRALIZA ALUCHE 4 1 3 25.0
22274 636 JAVIER GARCIA SANTA EULARIA 4 1 3 25.0
8223 637 CARLES ROCAFULL MEDITERRANEO 4 1 3 25.0
27677 638 ONEY DIAZ CTT ALTEA 4 1 3 25.0
21006 639 ALVARO FERNANDEZ OCAÑA 4 1 3 25.0
27558 640 JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA LICEO VILLAGARCIA 4 1 3 25.0
21184 641 HAYUK MIÑANO RIVAS 4 1 3 25.0
18422 642 JOSEP MONTANER SALLENT 4 1 3 25.0
10627 643 AARON MARTINEZ C.D. LAUTARO 37 9 28 24.3
15618 644 BORJA CANAY CIDADE NARON 30 7 23 23.3
9610 645 IGNACIO RUBIO ALUCHE 30 7 23 23.3
22074 646 OSWALD WOLFGANG FLORE BENISSA 26 6 20 23.1
18742 647 ALONSO RINCÓN TM ROQUETEAS 21 5 16 23.8
21835 648 MARCIN FRANCISZEK POLACZYK SA POBLA 40 9 31 22.5
25928 649 JOSEP EDO ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 36 8 28 22.2
4201 650 DANIEL CASTRONADO DAGANZO 22 5 17 22.7
1086 651 JOSE LUIS AMOR CORUÑA 37 8 29 21.6
8537 652 FRANCISCO JOSE SUERO PALMA 33 7 26 21.2
19424 653 FRANCISCO DE BORJA SOLLA MONTE PORREIRO 19 4 15 21.1
20918 654 PEDRO FERNANDEZ TORRELAVEGA 14 3 11 21.4
4248 655 UNAI URKAREGI C.D. LAUTARO 14 3 11 21.4
16978 656 ALFONSO SAIZ TORRELAVEGA 14 3 11 21.4
17449 657 JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MONTIJO 39 8 31 20.5
8304 658 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MONTIJO 34 7 27 20.6
6559 659 BLAS LOPEZ JAEN 34 7 27 20.6
10862 660 PABLO REYES CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 34 7 27 20.6
536 661 MANUEL CARMONA XARXA MALGRAT 30 6 24 20.0
10214 662 VASILE MANDACHE BOTUSAN VIVER 30 6 24 20.0
21364 663 MIEGUEL ANGEL RUIZ 25 5 20 20.0
5654 664 LAMBERTO CARLESSO CLUB TENIS DE MESA HERMIGUA 10 2 8 20.0
19718 665 MARIO GUERRERO OCAÑA 10 2 8 20.0
21883 666 JUAN JOSE DIAZ CTT ALTEA 5 1 4 20.0
7819 667 MARCOS FRAGA AD XUVENIL MILAGROSA 37 7 30 18.9
1119 668 PASCUAL GREGORI C.T.T. ALZIRA 32 6 26 18.8
262 669 MANUEL ESTEBAN PALMA 16 3 13 18.8
2531 670 CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO ALCOBENDAS 16 3 13 18.8
15219 671 MARC PIÑOL CTT ALMOSTER 16 3 13 18.8
11029 672 ANTONIO SEDANO CTM TOLEDO 28 5 23 17.9
19973 673 ALONSO RINCÓN TM ROQUETEAS 29 5 24 17.2
7782 674 MANUEL DE PABLO AVENIDA PRINCIPADO, 36 - 4? D 28 5 23 17.9
7077 675 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ SCDR ANAITASUNA 30 5 25 16.7
19995 676 MARCOS SAN MIGUEL BURGOS TM 12 2 10 16.7
19046 677 ADRIÁN VALBUENA 6 1 5 16.7
16169 678 ARIEL VALENCIA TABOR 6 1 5 16.7
2296 679 JAVIER TEJADA GASTEIZ 6 1 5 16.7
2717 680 JORDI ROSELLO PREMIA DE MAR 6 1 5 16.7
14685 681 ALEJANDRO SOTO OCAÑA 6 1 5 16.7
19728 682 MANUEL BODEGA VINCIOS 6 1 5 16.7
19605 683 MARCOS PITA CIDADE NARON 6 1 5 16.7
20158 684 SAMUEL FERNANDEZ TORRELAVEGA 6 1 5 16.7
1427 685 TITO ROGGER CABEZAS MOSTOLES 42 6 36 14.3
949 686 CARLOS NOGUEIRA ARTEAL 34 5 29 14.7
22288 687 RUBEN RIZO ASPE 34 5 29 14.7
1154 688 ANTONIO MANUEL RENTERO LINARES 28 4 24 14.3
5539 689 JESUS MANUEL OCAÑA CTM TOLEDO 21 3 18 14.3
9750 690 JOSE MARIA LOBATO ZAMORA 21 3 18 14.3
9197 691 JUAN FERNANDO LOIS MERCANTIL VIGO 14 2 12 14.3
777 692 JESUS GERARDO PASTRANA AVENIDA PRINCIPADO, 36 - 4? D 14 2 12 14.3
6471 693 MANEL IGLESIA CD DEZPORTAS LUGO 30 4 26 13.3
18853 694 SAMUEL MARTINEZ C.D. LAUTARO 22 3 19 13.6
7526 695 AITOR MADERA ALMARAZ 22 3 19 13.6
1878 696 FRANCISCO CAÑELLAS SOLLER 31 4 27 12.9
18488 697 ADRIAN GARCIA MOSTOLES 8 1 7 12.5
22670 698 IÑIGO BARBERENA NATACION PAMPLONA 8 1 7 12.5
8541 699 LAZARO DIAZ PLA I LLEVANT 8 1 7 12.5
24181 700