Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 8 7 1 39 9 14
2 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 6 5 1 29 7 10
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 8 5 3 31 19 10
4 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 7 5 2 25 18 10
5 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 8 5 3 25 24 10
6 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 7 4 3 23 21 8
7 CTM MURCIA 8 4 4 22 27 8
8 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 8 3 5 22 27 6
9 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 8 3 5 21 30 6
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 8 3 5 18 31 6
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 8 1 7 14 36 2
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 6 0 6 8 28 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 8
23/11/2019
16:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
5
1
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
GLOBALCAJA SOTM THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
6-114-119-11
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
4-1110-123-11
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
16-1813-1511-711-98-11
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
11-711-815-1711-5
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
11-611-611-135-118-11
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
ZLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
10-128-1112-104-11
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
223 / 255
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: NOELIA NAVARRO CAMPILLO
23/11/2019
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
YLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
11-911-48-1111-8
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
XLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
11-911-911-1311-8
CLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
ZLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
11-711-612-10
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
XLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
11-135-1111-13
CLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
YLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
12-1011-711-3
BLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
18-1611-78-1111-7
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
228 / 192
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
23/11/2019
17:00
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
2
4
CTM MURCIA
C.D. MAZARRON T.M. CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
11-88-1111-411-7
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
7-1111-311-412-10
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
ZLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
6-118-118-11
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
6-119-1111-81-11
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
1-115-1111-911-64-11
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
9-116-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
186 / 213
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA ACEÑA - Mazarrón (Murcia)
Árbitro: VANESSA CATEVILLA SEGURA
23/11/2019
17:00
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
0
6
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-711-811-6
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-811-711-7
CLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-811-215-13
ALic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
16-1411-611-6
CLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-811-98-1111-7
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-711-85-118-1111-8
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
236 / 183
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
23/11/2019
18:00
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
0
6
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
7-117-1111-66-11
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
6-114-112-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
2-115-117-11
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
7-115-119-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-138-1111-82-11
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
3-113-116-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
122 / 214
PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MATEO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos