Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 7 6 1 33 9 12
2 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 6 5 1 23 14 10
3 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 7 5 2 24 19 10
4 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 5 4 1 23 7 8
5 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 7 4 3 26 18 8
6 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 7 4 3 23 21 8
7 CTM MURCIA 7 3 4 18 25 6
8 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 7 3 4 18 25 6
9 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 8 3 5 21 30 6
10 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 7 2 5 17 26 4
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 7 1 6 14 30 2
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 5 0 5 7 23 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
17:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
6
0
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
FRAMUSA TOTANA B FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
6-114-1111-411-910-12
BLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
4-1111-611-710-127-11
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
ZLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-92-119-119-11
ALic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-74-1111-86-119-11
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
11-77-116-1111-511-13
BLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
4-1111-135-11
Juegos:
9 / 18
Puntos
223 / 266
PABELLON MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO TEJEDOR LOZANO
16/11/2019
17:00
CTM MURCIA
5
1
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
YLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
6-114-114-11
BLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
9-1111-99-1111-65-11
CLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
12-1012-1411-311-6
ALic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
5-1112-102-116-11
CLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
8-115-1112-108-11
BLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
3-117-1111-610-12
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
194 / 240
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: CARLOS BETETA BELMAR
16/11/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
3
4
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
C.D. MAZARRON T.M. CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
YLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
11-910-1212-1013-11
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
11-93-1111-48-115-11
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
ZLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
4-114-1111-87-11
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
11-511-58-1111-9
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
YLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
4-1114-127-1111-811-5
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
7-115-1111-79-11
DJUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
DJUAN DELGADO CASCALES
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
11-35-1111-511-4
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
268 / 269
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: PASCUAL MARI MEZQUITA
16/11/2019
17:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
5
1
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK GLOBALCAJA SOTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
10-1211-911-911-8
BLic: 31917
ROMAN MARTINEZ-MIRALLES FLORES
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-711-911-1310-1212-10
CLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
ZLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
11-711-811-8
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-811-711-6
CLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
11-811-612-10
BLic: 31917
ROMAN MARTINEZ-MIRALLES FLORES
ZLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
7-119-114-11
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
218 / 190
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA
16/11/2019
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
5
1
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
YLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
11-713-118-1111-9
BLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-811-811-7
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
10-1211-411-68-1111-8
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
5-117-117-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
11-711-912-10
BLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
3-1111-111-811-6
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
216 / 187
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: MARIA JESUS ALVAREZ GARCIA
16/11/2019
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
4
2
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
YLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-611-711-9
BLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
10-120-1115-139-11
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
14-127-115-118-11
ALic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
14-1211-511-8
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
YLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-811-88-111-1111-6
BLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
11-611-915-13
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
216 / 211
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos