Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 2 2 0 11 1 4
3 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 2 2 0 9 3 4
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 3 2 1 11 8 4
5 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 3 2 1 9 9 4
6 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 2 1 1 7 7 2
7 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 3 1 2 9 11 2
8 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 3 1 2 8 11 2
9 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 3 1 2 8 12 2
10 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 3 1 2 7 12 2
11 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 2 0 2 3 9 0
12 CTM MURCIA 3 0 3 4 15 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 3
12/10/2019
11:00
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
2
4
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
12-107-1112-108-119-11
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
8-116-1110-12
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
6-114-114-11
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
5-1113-118-1111-717-15
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
11-611-94-112-1112-10
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
ZLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
3-1111-811-58-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
218 / 268
PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
12/10/2019
17:00
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
5
1
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
C.D. MAZARRON T.M. FRAMUSA TOTANA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
YLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
11-49-1111-711-5
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
11-711-211-8
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-1312-1011-74-1111-6
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
11-810-1212-1011-8
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
YLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
11-511-1311-83-116-11
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-57-1111-97-1111-9
Juegos:
17 / 9
Puntos
257 / 222
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA ACEÑA - Mazarrón (Murcia)
Árbitro: DANIEL MORENO MUÑOZ
12/10/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
5
1
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
GLOBALCAJA SOTM CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
3-115-119-11
BLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
7-1111-88-116-11
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
8-117-1113-1112-107-11
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
8-1111-96-1111-911-9
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
11-87-1111-612-141-11
BLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
11-1311-73-1111-46-11
Juegos:
10 / 17
Puntos
227 / 273
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA DE ESPAÑA MOYA
12/10/2019
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
4
2
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-65-1111-38-118-11
BLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
12-109-1111-911-6
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
11-98-1113-1111-6
ALic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-911-98-1112-10
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
12-1411-513-150-11
BLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
ZLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
7-1111-811-73-1111-6
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
250 / 242
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
12/10/2019
17:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
6
0
CTM MURCIA
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
11-811-37-1111-9
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
XLic: 19988
ÁLVARO SEVILLA GONZÁLEZ
8-119-1111-312-1013-11
CLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-211-711-6
ALic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
XLic: 19988
ÁLVARO SEVILLA GONZÁLEZ
11-211-711-6
CLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
11-811-911-5
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-711-99-1111-9
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
234 / 165
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: FERNANDO MARIA SAURA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos