Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 16 13 3 75 22 26
2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 16 13 3 65 35 26
3 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 16 12 4 64 33 24
4 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 16 10 6 58 38 20
5 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 16 10 6 52 49 20
6 CTM MURCIA 16 9 7 52 46 18
7 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 16 8 8 52 50 16
8 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 16 8 8 50 49 16
9 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 17 7 10 46 62 14
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 17 5 12 42 63 10
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 16 2 14 28 71 4
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 16 0 16 15 81 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
10:30
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
3
4
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-611-65-1111-8
BLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
8-119-1111-66-11
CLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
7-116-115-11
ALic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
8-1111-1312-1011-614-12
CLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-711-811-7
BLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
9-115-116-11
DENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
DJESUS REQUENA GARCIA
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
5-118-113-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
215 / 243
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
15/02/2020
16:00
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
0
6
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM GLOBALCAJA SOTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
11-611-411-1
BLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-511-711-3
CLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
ZLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
11-411-311-7
ALic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
XLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-311-611-5
CLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
11-311-611-7
BLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
15-1311-811-4
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
202 / 95
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO - - (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
15/02/2020
17:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
3
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA FRAMUSA TOTANA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
YLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
13-1111-77-1113-11
BLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
XLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
8-119-114-11
CLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
ZLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
11-97-1112-104-116-11
ALic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
XLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
8-1111-1311-611-612-10
CLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
YLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
11-1311-75-118-11
BLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
ZLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
11-811-511-8
DNICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
DDOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-611-711-9
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
259 / 256
PABELLON DEPORTES MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MIGUEL ROS SANDOVAL
15/02/2020
17:00
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
2
4
CTM MURCIA
CTM MURCIA IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
7-1111-313-1114-12
BLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
9-118-118-11
CLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
ZLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
7-1111-311-78-1111-6
ALic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
12-1011-615-13
CLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-67-1111-54-118-11
BLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
ZLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
9-1111-76-1111-512-10
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
246 / 225
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
15/02/2020
17:00
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
5
1
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
C.D. MAZARRON T.M. THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29194
CARLOS ALONSO FERNANDEZ PARDO
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-511-611-3
BLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
8-1111-611-63-1112-10
CLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
9-113-119-11
ALic: 29194
CARLOS ALONSO FERNANDEZ PARDO
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
11-612-1011-7
CLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-811-79-1111-9
BLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
13-118-1111-811-6
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
218 / 185
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA ACEÑA - Mazarrón (Murcia)
Árbitro: PABLO RECIO CARIDE
15/02/2020
18:00
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
3
4
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
YLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
11-611-711-8
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
11-1310-128-11
CLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
ZLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
12-1011-718-16
ALic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
XLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
11-75-114-1111-711-8
CLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
YLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
10-1211-711-710-129-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
ZLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
11-65-119-119-11
DANTONIO MARIN AVILES
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
DJOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
11-612-1013-11
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
266 / 249
PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MATEO
16/02/2020
11:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
2
4
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-811-811-9
BLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
XLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
3-115-111-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
11-417-1511-3
ALic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
10-129-1111-712-14
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-411-911-8
BLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
ZLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
11-711-611-8
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
189 / 166
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos