Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 12 10 2 53 19 20
2 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 12 9 3 54 19 18
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 12 9 3 47 28 18
4 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 12 8 4 44 29 16
5 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 12 7 5 39 36 14
6 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 11 6 5 35 34 12
7 CTM MURCIA 12 6 6 34 39 12
8 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 12 5 7 33 40 10
9 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 12 5 7 32 42 10
10 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 11 4 7 29 40 8
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 12 2 10 22 52 4
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 12 0 12 14 58 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
16:00
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
2
4
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
GLOBALCAJA SOTM C.D. MAZARRON T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
9-113-119-11
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
XLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
11-77-115-119-11
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
ZLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
11-96-1111-511-8
ALic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
9-113-119-11
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
8-1111-57-118-11
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
ZLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
11-611-75-1115-13
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
189 / 214
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO - - (Albacete)
Árbitro: ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTINEZ
11/01/2020
17:00
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
5
1
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
YLic: 10081
JAVIER VALERO MANZANARES
8-117-1116-146-11
BLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
9-1111-97-1116-143-11
CLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 27017
PABLO LOPEZ-CORTIJO MARTINEZ
5-1111-911-1311-511-8
ALic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
9-115-118-11
CLic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 10081
JAVIER VALERO MANZANARES
10-128-115-11
BLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 27017
PABLO LOPEZ-CORTIJO MARTINEZ
11-88-119-118-11
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
213 / 257
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: RAMON GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES
11/01/2020
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
YLic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
7-111-114-11
BLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
12-1011-76-1111-7
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
9-1111-511-712-1411-5
ALic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
4-1110-129-11
CLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
10-126-118-11
BLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
6-1112-1012-107-113-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
193 / 231
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: MARIA JESUS ALVAREZ GARCIA
11/01/2020
17:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
6
0
CTM MURCIA
CTM MURCIA FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
9-117-117-11
BLic: 699
FRANCISCO CASCALES BELMONTE
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
1-113-115-11
CLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
8-112-118-11
ALic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
10-123-1111-612-14
CLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
9-114-115-11
BLic: 699
FRANCISCO CASCALES BELMONTE
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
4-118-114-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
120 / 208
PABELLON MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO TEJEDOR LOZANO
12/01/2020
11:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
4
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
YLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
6-1110-127-11
BLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
XLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
11-811-311-9
CLic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
ZLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
7-116-117-11
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
11-511-83-118-1111-8
CLic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
YLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
5-118-119-11
BLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-35-1111-911-1310-12
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
190 / 211
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos