Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 5 5 0 25 5 10
2 C.T.M. COSLADA 6 5 1 22 15 10
3 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 2 2 0 9 3 4
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 4 2 2 12 13 4
5 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 1 1 6 6 2
6 CTT LA NAU MANISES 2 1 1 5 8 2
7 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 5 1 4 10 20 2
8 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 0 3 9 12 0
9 BEONE BOADILLA 3 0 3 5 13 0
10 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 2 0 2 2 10 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
12:00
BEONE BOADILLA
2
4
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
ALZIRA T.T. METRO BEONE BOADILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
11-912-1011-8
BLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
XLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
11-313-157-119-11
CLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
10-1211-911-511-7
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
XLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
7-1111-711-611-6
CLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
2-1111-98-1111-84-11
BLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
8-1111-710-1211-511-4
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
244 / 219
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
19/10/2019
17:00
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
5
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
ALZIRA T.T. METRO NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
YLic: 3213
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMON
11-85-1111-911-7
BLic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
XLic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-513-1114-12
CLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
ZLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
11-35-116-1111-215-13
ALic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
XLic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
5-1112-109-1111-211-5
CLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
YLic: 3213
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMON
7-119-1113-118-11
BLic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
ZLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
11-711-811-3
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
242 / 204
PABELLON TM DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
19/10/2019
17:30
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
2
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
4-117-112-11
BLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
11-911-138-1110-12
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
11-911-611-6
ALic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
7-118-116-11
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
11-811-411-5
BLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
11-78-1111-1312-108-11
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
190 / 201
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
20/10/2019
11:00
C.T.M. COSLADA
0
6
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
ALZIRA T.T. METRO C.T.M. COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
YLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
11-611-511-5
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
XLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
14-1211-611-7
CLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
ZLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
6-1111-612-1011-6
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
XLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
11-311-1311-711-4
CLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
YLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
11-711-913-11
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
ZLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
11-811-111-4
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
221 / 141
POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA - Coslada (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
20/10/2019
12:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
2
4
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
YLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
11-810-127-1111-97-11
BLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
XLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
5-115-118-11
CLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
ZLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
2-118-119-11
ALic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
XLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
11-711-211-5
CLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
YLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
11-911-713-11
BLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
ZLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
3-113-113-11
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
160 / 191
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos