Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 14 13 1 72 12 26
2 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 14 13 1 63 23 26
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 12 9 3 42 31 18
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 16 9 7 46 54 18
5 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 13 5 8 44 41 10
6 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 14 5 9 39 49 10
7 BEONE BOADILLA 14 5 9 38 49 10
8 CTT LA NAU MANISES 13 5 8 31 50 10
9 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 13 3 10 27 54 6
10 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 13 1 12 20 59 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
17:00
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
4
2
CTT LA NAU MANISES
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
6-1111-511-911-7
BLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
XLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
5-1111-68-115-11
CLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
ZLic: 6536
BERNAT BATALLER CARREÑO
11-512-1012-10
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
11-911-910-1211-9
CLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
YLic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
4-1110-125-11
BLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
ZLic: 6536
BERNAT BATALLER CARREÑO
11-711-611-6
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
198 / 188
PABELLON CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Castellón de la Plana/Castelló de la Plana (Castellón)
Árbitro: JUAN IGNACIO IRANZO REIG
15/02/2020
17:00
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
5
1
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ALZIRA T.T. METRO NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
YLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
12-1011-111-7
BLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
XLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
11-811-911-5
CLic: 10248
SERGIO FERNANDEZ-VILLANUEVA MORENO
ZLic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
11-97-1111-511-7
ALic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
XLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
14-1213-118-119-1111-9
CLic: 10248
SERGIO FERNANDEZ-VILLANUEVA MORENO
YLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
11-77-1112-1413-1111-3
BLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
ZLic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
11-97-115-112-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
241 / 214
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PEREZ PUIG - Alzira (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
15/02/2020
17:30
BEONE BOADILLA
2
4
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
BEONE BOADILLA C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
YLic: 3563
ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLES
11-711-211-5
BLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
XLic: 6311
JING JING LIU
10-127-1111-912-1011-9
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
ZLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
7-118-1111-810-12
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
XLic: 6311
JING JING LIU
11-135-1111-13
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
YLic: 3563
ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLES
12-106-119-116-11
BLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
11-1311-97-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
215 / 231
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANGEL JESUS MARTINEZ VIVAS
16/02/2020
10:00
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
2
4
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
YLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
11-911-511-6
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
XLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
5-116-1111-811-83-11
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
12-107-1111-411-5
ALic: 34944
FABIAN EDUARDO ALBORNOZ PADILLA
XLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
6-118-1111-813-1114-16
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
9-1111-411-811-6
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
ZLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
8-1111-95-1111-611-4
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
250 / 226
PABELLON MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO BALLESTER - Xàtiva (Valencia)
Árbitro: FELIX BENJAMIN LLUCH LEONARDO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos