Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 12 11 1 54 19 22
2 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 11 10 1 54 12 20
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 12 9 3 42 31 18
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 14 8 6 42 46 16
5 BEONE BOADILLA 11 5 6 31 37 10
6 CTT LA NAU MANISES 11 5 6 29 40 10
7 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 11 4 7 40 33 8
8 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 12 4 8 34 42 8
9 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 11 2 9 21 48 4
10 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 13 1 12 20 59 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 14
25/01/2020
10:30
BEONE BOADILLA
4
2
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA BEONE BOADILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
4-114-116-11
BLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
XLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
11-98-117-118-11
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
11-611-1311-811-1
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
13-159-112-11
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
11-47-1111-87-1111-6
BLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
11-98-115-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
194 / 222
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO
25/01/2020
17:00
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
3
4
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
11-47-1111-812-10
BLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
XLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
8-117-1111-55-11
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
ZLic: 34949
PAUL IGNACIO PONCE CEDEÑO
11-411-711-8
ALic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
9-1111-86-1114-128-11
CLic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
YLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
12-1011-611-8
BLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
ZLic: 34949
PAUL IGNACIO PONCE CEDEÑO
11-1313-118-1111-914-16
DERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
DMIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
7-1111-811-911-8
Juegos:
17 / 11
Puntos
284 / 263
PABELLON TM DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
26/01/2020
11:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
5
1
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO ALZIRA T.T. METRO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
7-1113-119-1111-911-9
BLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
XLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
11-811-311-5
CLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
ZLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
11-511-611-9
ALic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
XLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
7-1111-711-76-1110-12
CLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
12-1014-1210-1212-10
BLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
ZLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
11-511-411-6
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
243 / 194
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ
26/01/2020
11:00
C.T.M. COSLADA
5
1
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA
CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA C.T.M. COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
YLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
8-1111-77-1111-83-11
BLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 7374
LUIS TRIGUEROS OLMEDO
6-116-1111-914-16
CLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
ZLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
6-1111-87-113-11
ALic: 19105
ERNEST RODRIGO MORENO
XLic: 7374
LUIS TRIGUEROS OLMEDO
8-1111-911-812-10
CLic: 28114
JOSEP ANTONI GRAMATGE GARCIA
YLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
9-116-115-11
BLic: 21041
DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
6-117-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
184 / 240
POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA - Coslada (Madrid)
Árbitro: JAIME RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO
26/01/2020
16:30
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
2
4
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS ALZIRA T.T. METRO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
6-118-113-11
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
XLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
8-118-114-11
CLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
ZLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
7-1111-611-811-9
ALic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
XLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
9-115-116-11
CLic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
YLic: 8530
JOSE FUSTER ARANDA
2-1111-611-24-1111-8
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
ZLic: 29895
MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOV
6-115-113-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
150 / 204
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos