Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 9 9 0 43 12 18
2 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 9 8 1 44 10 16
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 9 7 2 32 23 14
4 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 9 5 4 26 30 10
5 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 4 5 27 29 8
6 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 9 3 6 31 29 6
7 BEONE BOADILLA 9 3 6 23 32 6
8 CTT LA NAU MANISES 9 3 6 20 36 6
9 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 9 2 7 17 39 4
10 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 9 1 8 16 39 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
17:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
3
4
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA ALZIRA T.T. METRO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
YLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
4-115-1111-77-11
BLic: 3563
ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLES
XLic: 7053
SALVADOR HIDALGO GALAN
11-511-511-5
CLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
ZLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
11-611-311-1311-6
ALic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
XLic: 7053
SALVADOR HIDALGO GALAN
14-1211-811-9
CLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
YLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
11-134-117-11
BLic: 3563
ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLES
ZLic: 10364
ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
8-119-1111-89-11
DANGEL NAVARRETE TELLES
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
DANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZ
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
7-1111-811-137-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
235 / 231
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ
21/12/2019
17:00
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0
6
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
10-127-1110-12
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
5-116-115-11
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
4-1112-109-119-11
ALic: 5773
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 15569
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZ
9-119-117-11
CLic: 7996
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 10838
CARLOS PARAMO MATEO
12-108-117-115-11
BLic: 290
MIGUEL MALDONADO VIDAL
ZLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
9-117-118-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
158 / 220
PABELLON TM DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: LAIN LOPEZ CORRIUS
22/12/2019
10:00
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
4
2
CTT LA NAU MANISES
CTT LA NAU MANISES TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
YLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
11-79-113-116-11
BLic: 16231
TOMÁS SANCHO GÓMEZ
XLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
11-97-119-1112-14
CLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
ZLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
11-211-513-11
ALic: 1406
PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLET
XLic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
12-1011-85-1113-11
CLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
YLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
9-1111-912-1413-15
BLic: 16231
TOMÁS SANCHO GÓMEZ
ZLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
5-115-115-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
204 / 225
PABELLON MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO BALLESTER - Xàtiva (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
22/12/2019
12:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
2
4
BEONE BOADILLA
BEONE BOADILLA NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
YLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
11-511-211-4
BLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
9-1111-411-811-9
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
6-116-115-11
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-413-1111-8
CLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
YLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
7-119-1113-1111-39-11
BLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
7-1111-911-714-12
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
219 / 185
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos