Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 7 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALZIRA T.T. METRO 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 1 1 0 5 1 2
3 C.T.M. COSLADA 1 1 0 5 1 2
4 CTT LA NAU MANISES 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 CASTELLÓ APE CERÁMICA 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 0 1 3 4 0
8 BEONE BOADILLA 1 0 1 1 5 0
9 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 1 0 1 1 5 0
10 TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB 1 0 1 0 6 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-7 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
17:00
CTT LA NAU MANISES
4
3
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CTT LA NAU MANISES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
4-1111-96-114-11
BLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
XLic: 16231
TOMÁS SANCHO GÓMEZ
11-811-811-6
CLic: 8223
CARLES ROCAFULL LINO
ZLic: 26984
RUBEN BELTRAN RIPOLL
12-1011-413-157-119-11
ALic: 8226
JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
XLic: 16231
TOMÁS SANCHO GÓMEZ
11-69-112-1111-811-2
CLic: 8223
CARLES ROCAFULL LINO
YLic: 18429
IVAN VEGA GRAS
6-116-116-11
BLic: 10362
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
ZLic: 26984
RUBEN BELTRAN RIPOLL
11-511-111-6
DJONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
VICENT VIDAL GARCIA
DIVAN VEGA GRAS
RUBEN BELTRAN RIPOLL
8-1111-512-1413-1110-12
Juegos:
14 / 14
Puntos
259 / 251
CTT LA NAU - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ
28/09/2019
17:30
BEONE BOADILLA
1
5
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO BEONE BOADILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
YLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
12-105-1111-88-1111-7
BLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
XLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
8-112-117-11
CLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
11-311-711-8
ALic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
XLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
11-712-109-1111-1
CLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
YLic: 18478
DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZ
11-411-611-5
BLic: 16630
JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROS
ZLic: 23391
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALAN
11-79-1111-711-9
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
215 / 176
GIMNASIO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
29/09/2019
10:00
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB
0
6
ALZIRA T.T. METRO
TENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB ALZIRA T.T. METRO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
YLic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
1-118-115-11
BLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
10-1211-98-119-11
CLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
ZLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
4-116-117-11
ALic: 20934
VICENT PENADES PLA
XLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
7-115-116-11
CLic: 1575
GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONA
YLic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
7-116-118-11
BLic: 1485
JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
6-116-117-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
127 / 208
PABELLON MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO BALLESTER - Xàtiva (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
29/09/2019
11:00
C.T.M. COSLADA
5
1
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS C.T.M. COSLADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
YLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
6-1112-105-119-11
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
XLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
8-118-1111-76-11
CLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
ZLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
3-119-116-11
ALic: 34182
YOAN HENRION
XLic: 3901
RAFAEL OTERO COSTAS
6-1111-811-811-3
CLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
YLic: 3574
ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLA
11-47-114-117-11
BLic: 32605
REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLO
ZLic: 18486
ANGEL OLTRA ALONSO
7-118-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
173 / 216
POLIDEPORTIVO LA RAMBLA - Coslada (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos