Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 7 7 0 31 12 14
2 CTM TENEGUIA 7 5 2 28 15 10
3 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 7 5 2 25 18 10
4 DEDALOS TM 6 4 2 23 13 8
5 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 6 4 2 23 15 8
6 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 6 3 3 22 15 6
7 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 6 3 3 21 16 6
8 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 6 2 4 22 17 4
9 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 4 2 2 13 13 4
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 7 2 5 16 28 4
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 6 0 6 4 32 0
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 6 0 6 1 35 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
10:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-611-67-113-1111-4
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
XLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
9-117-117-11
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
9-115-1111-911-35-11
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
9-1111-76-1111-57-11
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-58-1111-79-1112-10
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
6-115-119-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
222 / 238
COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
09/11/2019
11:15
MENCEY REAL ESTATE
4
3
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
MENCEY REAL ESTATE CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-711-68-1111-1311-6
BLic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-411-711-1315-13
CLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
9-1111-910-126-11
ALic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
5-116-1111-77-11
CLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-85-1111-811-9
BLic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
16-189-1110-12
DAIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
DVICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-712-1011-9
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
272 / 266
PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: SERGIO BETANCOR SANCHEZ
09/11/2019
16:00
CTM TENEGUIA
6
0
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL CTM TENEGUIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
11-69-119-1111-13
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
XLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
6-116-117-11
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
5-1111-89-1111-78-11
ALic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
XLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
10-1211-1311-86-11
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
7-118-119-11
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
10-125-119-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
189 / 233
CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: LIAM RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
09/11/2019
17:00
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
5
1
DEDALOS TM
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-79-1111-511-6
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
7-113-1111-84-11
CLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
10-1211-1311-917-1511-3
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
9-1112-1017-1911-611-1
CLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-811-913-11
BLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-210-1211-511-7
Juegos:
16 / 9
Puntos
265 / 223
PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO
09/11/2019
17:00
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-311-611-6
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
5-1111-88-116-11
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
10-123-118-11
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
5-119-1111-611-64-11
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-911-711-6
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
4-115-1110-12
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
176 / 191
GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GIULIO DEMICHELIS
10/11/2019
11:00
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
4
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
8-115-111-11
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
XLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-56-111-1110-12
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 2055
AYOZE VERONA PEÑA
11-713-1111-8
ALic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
XLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-74-1111-69-116-11
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-116-1113-15
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
ZLic: 2055
AYOZE VERONA PEÑA
12-109-1111-411-9
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
185 / 215
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN

Enlaces

Otros contenidos