Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 2 2 0 11 1 4
2 DEDALOS TM 2 2 0 10 2 4
3 CTM TENEGUIA 2 2 0 8 4 4
4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 3 2 1 9 10 4
5 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 2 1 1 8 4 2
6 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 2 1 1 7 5 2
8 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 1 1 0 4 3 2
9 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 2 0 2 5 8 0
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 1 0 1 1 5 0
11 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 2 0 2 3 10 0
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 3 0 3 1 17 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 2
05/10/2019
10:30
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
5
1
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
6-118-116-11
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-78-1111-66-116-11
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
7-116-112-11
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-312-107-1110-1211-9
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
5-112-1111-98-11
BLic: 18009
FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
1-114-113-11
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
162 / 232
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ
05/10/2019
11:00
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
4
3
MENCEY REAL ESTATE
MENCEY REAL ESTATE TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-810-1211-89-1111-8
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
7-118-1111-56-11
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
ZLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-511-511-5
ALic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
9-1110-129-11
CLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
6-1111-911-69-1111-13
BLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
ZLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-98-118-1111-811-5
DLORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
DNESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-311-97-119-114-11
Juegos:
14 / 16
Puntos
284 / 273
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
05/10/2019
16:00
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
2
4
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
3-1113-157-11
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
11-611-46-1111-8
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 10638
GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ MACHÍN
11-411-711-5
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
11-711-713-1511-5
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
11-57-1111-78-118-11
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10638
GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ MACHÍN
11-711-89-1111-5
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
228 / 192
PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
05/10/2019
16:00
CTM TENEGUIA
4
2
MENCEY REAL ESTATE
CTM TENEGUIA MENCEY REAL ESTATE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-811-611-8
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
3-116-118-11
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-610-1213-1111-6
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
8-116-1111-87-11
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
12-1011-811-8
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
9-1111-914-1214-12
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
209 / 201
CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
05/10/2019
17:30
DEDALOS TM
6
0
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
6-114-112-11
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
8-115-119-11
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
3-117-114-11
ALic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
3-115-116-11
CLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
YLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
9-117-115-11
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
4-117-114-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
98 / 198
IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: OSCAR PEREZ CANINO
06/10/2019
11:00
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
6
0
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
9-118-1113-15
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
XLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
6-1111-91-117-11
CLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
6-119-1111-88-11
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
6-114-118-11
CLic: 727
MARIO GOMEZ GOMEZ
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
3-116-116-11
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
ZLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
6-116-117-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
141 / 219
PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ
06/10/2019
11:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
6
0
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
YLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
11-811-511-3
BLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-611-611-5
CLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-911-711-6
ALic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
XLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
11-311-47-1111-5
CLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
YLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
9-1111-711-911-9
BLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
ZLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
11-511-611-3
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
214 / 128
INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos