Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TENEGUIA 16 14 2 71 28 28
2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 16 13 3 64 34 26
3 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 15 11 4 66 27 22
4 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 16 10 6 51 48 20
5 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 14 9 5 49 38 18
6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 15 7 8 56 40 14
7 DEDALOS TM 15 6 9 48 46 12
8 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 15 6 9 44 50 12
9 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 14 6 8 39 48 12
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 15 4 11 36 58 8
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 16 4 12 29 68 8
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 15 1 14 11 79 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
17:00
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
4
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
11-911-411-1
BLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
13-119-1111-611-8
CLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
8-1111-99-1111-410-12
ALic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
6-1111-57-119-11
CLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
11-211-611-9
BLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
8-1111-211-911-8
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
233 / 182
GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO
08/02/2020
17:00
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
0
6
CTM TENEGUIA
CTM TENEGUIA C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
6-1116-1411-711-9
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
XLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
9-115-1111-611-711-8
CLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 10251
ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO
11-611-911-7
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
11-911-1311-811-9
CLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
11-911-711-1311-7
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 10251
ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO
6-1111-011-911-3
Juegos:
18 / 6
Puntos
251 / 204
PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
08/02/2020
17:30
DEDALOS TM
1
5
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
DEDALOS TM C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
10-126-1111-911-78-11
BLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
XLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
10-1215-176-11
CLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
ZLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
8-1111-611-811-2
ALic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
XLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
10-1212-149-11
CLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
YLic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
7-118-118-11
BLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
ZLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
7-119-1111-911-57-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
217 / 234
IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: OSCAR PEREZ CANINO
09/02/2020
10:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
5
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
11-811-611-6
BLic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
12-108-1111-47-1111-4
CLic: 28808
SANTOSH ARASWILLI
ZLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
11-411-411-3
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
11-311-912-10
CLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
11-411-1311-67-1112-10
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
ZLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
7-117-116-11
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
221 / 170
COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GIULIO DEMICHELIS
09/02/2020
11:00
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
3
4
CTM TENEGUIA
CTM TENEGUIA CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-711-911-9
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
XLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
6-1110-1213-1112-109-11
CLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-42-119-116-11
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-59-1111-79-1111-8
CLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
8-1111-79-118-11
BLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-811-611-7
DCARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
DJUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-611-1311-211-7
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
275 / 248
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: MARIA PEREZ CANINO
09/02/2020
11:30
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
4
2
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10683
IVÁN CRUZ MONTESINO
YLic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
3-1111-811-812-10
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
6-113-119-11
CLic: 5654
LAMBERTO CARLESSO .
ZLic: 10261
ANIBAL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-611-411-2
ALic: 10683
IVÁN CRUZ MONTESINO
XLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-89-119-1111-711-3
CLic: 5654
LAMBERTO CARLESSO .
YLic: 2225
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARRERO
11-611-1311-712-10
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
ZLic: 10261
ANIBAL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
7-1111-910-127-11
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
219 / 201
PABELLON CEO MARIO LHERMET DE HERMIGUA - Hermigua (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: DAYANN CHINEA HERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos