Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TENEGUIA 11 9 2 46 22 18
2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 11 9 2 44 23 18
3 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 11 8 3 50 17 16
4 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 11 8 3 42 27 16
5 DEDALOS TM 11 6 5 40 29 12
6 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 11 6 5 35 32 12
7 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 11 5 6 41 29 10
8 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 11 5 6 29 40 10
9 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 11 4 7 33 36 8
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 11 3 8 26 44 6
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 11 3 8 18 49 6
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 11 0 11 5 61 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
10:30
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
2
4
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
YLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
3-116-118-11
BLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
XLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
3-116-117-11
CLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-511-812-10
ALic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
XLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
7-115-118-11
CLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-811-88-113-1111-8
BLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
5-113-114-11
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
143 / 201
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA TENIS DE MESA
21/12/2019
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
0
6
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
11-612-1012-10
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
11-912-1011-4
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
ZLic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
11-711-910-1213-11
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
9-1111-111-111-8
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
YLic: 5616
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANTANA JIMENEZ
11-411-111-7
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
ZLic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
11-811-911-6
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
222 / 144
PABELLON JARDIN DE INFANCIA - Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
21/12/2019
17:00
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
4
2
DEDALOS TM
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
9-115-119-11
BLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
11-711-414-12
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
12-1011-511-5
ALic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
6-119-1111-27-11
CLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
11-711-64-1111-8
BLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-511-411-5
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
196 / 157
GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO
22/12/2019
11:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
5
1
MENCEY REAL ESTATE
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE MENCEY REAL ESTATE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-511-511-5
BLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
XLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-811-711-6
CLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
11-711-710-1211-7
ALic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
XLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-511-811-6
CLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
YLic: 28831
MIGUEL LEON PULIDO
11-211-411-3
BLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
8-1111-136-11
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
200 / 132
INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos