Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TENEGUIA 11 9 2 46 22 18
2 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 10 8 2 41 22 16
3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 10 8 2 39 22 16
4 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 10 7 3 44 17 14
5 DEDALOS TM 10 6 4 38 25 12
6 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 10 5 5 31 30 10
7 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 10 5 5 27 36 10
8 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 10 4 6 37 27 8
9 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 11 4 7 33 36 8
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 11 3 8 26 44 6
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 10 3 7 18 43 6
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 11 0 11 5 61 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
10:30
CTM TENEGUIA
4
3
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
CTM TENEGUIA CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
5-1111-610-127-11
BLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-313-1111-8
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
12-1011-86-1111-8
ALic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
9-1111-811-139-11
CLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-711-611-8
BLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-89-119-118-11
DIVAN GARCIA PEREZ
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
DJUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
8-1111-711-911-5
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
259 / 236
CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: EVA ROSA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
14/12/2019
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
6
0
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9405
AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ
YLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
8-115-1114-126-11
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
7-115-118-11
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
ZLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
2-115-116-11
ALic: 9405
AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ
XLic: 21144
JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
4-115-1111-13
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
YLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
8-117-116-11
BLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
ZLic: 5616
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANTANA JIMENEZ
11-84-1111-55-119-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
147 / 225
PABELLON JARDIN DE INFANCIA - Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ SOCAS
14/12/2019
17:00
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
3
4
DEDALOS TM
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-912-1011-5
BLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
XLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
7-119-118-11
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-818-1611-8
ALic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
7-114-118-11
CLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-711-511-9
BLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-96-114-1113-15
DDANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
DBORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-810-126-112-11
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
213 / 231
PABELLON I.E.S. PUNTA LARGA - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
14/12/2019
17:00
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
6
0
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
11-611-711-1311-5
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
XLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
13-1111-710-1211-3
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
11-611-710-1211-6
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
XLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-610-1210-1211-511-6
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
YLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
0-113-1111-811-711-8
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
11-1311-611-611-6
Juegos:
18 / 8
Puntos
265 / 212
PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO
14/12/2019
17:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
2
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
11-811-39-1111-8
BLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-119-1111-69-11
CLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
10-124-115-11
ALic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-611-510-1210-1210-12
CLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
11-911-511-9
BLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 1222
MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ
6-111-114-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
191 / 206
COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
15/12/2019
11:00
MENCEY REAL ESTATE
5
1
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO MENCEY REAL ESTATE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
YLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
2-118-113-11
BLic: 29568
JOSUE COELLO COELLO
XLic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
6-117-115-11
CLic: 9405
AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-710-128-1111-48-11
ALic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
XLic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
11-97-113-113-11
CLic: 9405
AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ
YLic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
11-911-812-10
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
ZLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-134-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
159 / 215
PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: NAYRA DUQUE ORTEGA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos