Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 1 1 0 5 1 2
2 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 1 1 0 5 1 2
3 CTM TENEGUIA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 DEDALOS TM 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 1 0 1 1 5 0
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 1 0 1 1 5 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-12 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
16:00
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO
1
5
C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA
CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5654
LAMBERTO CARLESSO .
YLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
11-137-1111-84-11
BLic: 27224
ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOS
XLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
7-113-119-11
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
ZLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
5-116-119-11
ALic: 5654
LAMBERTO CARLESSO .
XLic: 963
LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA
4-1111-1311-711-711-4
CLic: 22079
JONAS PRIETO HERRERA
YLic: 10468
DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ
11-73-114-115-11
BLic: 27226
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHA
ZLic: 420
JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA
9-112-119-11
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
163 / 224
PABELLON CEO MARIO LHERMET DE HERMIGUA - Hermigua (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: DAYANN CHINEA HERNANDEZ
28/09/2019
16:00
CTM TENEGUIA
4
2
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CTM TENEGUIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
11-911-911-5
BLic: 19766
JAROSLAV BEHUN
XLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
7-116-119-11
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
ZLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
7-119-119-11
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
XLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
11-811-811-8
CLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
5-117-1110-12
BLic: 19766
JAROSLAV BEHUN
ZLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
6-1115-174-11
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
160 / 186
CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: FERNANDO GONZALEZ NEGRIN
28/09/2019
17:30
DEDALOS TM
4
2
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
YLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
9-1118-2011-57-11
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
XLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
11-611-139-1111-414-12
CLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
5-1113-1511-611-77-11
ALic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
XLic: 10247
BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYEN
10-1211-311-911-4
CLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
YLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
9-118-1111-514-128-11
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
ZLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
6-1111-411-136-11
Juegos:
12 / 15
Puntos
275 / 260
IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: MARIA PEREZ CANINO
29/09/2019
10:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
3
4
TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
11-137-1112-108-11
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
4-116-113-11
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
6-1111-73-1113-1111-6
ALic: 23376
JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
9-1111-911-910-128-11
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
8-1111-62-1111-411-6
BLic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
6-1111-911-414-12
DJAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
DEDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
7-118-1115-136-11
Juegos:
13 / 17
Puntos
265 / 296
COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: LIAM RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
29/09/2019
11:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
5
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
YLic: 5616
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANTANA JIMENEZ
11-611-711-8
BLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
12-1011-613-11
CLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
10-127-1111-611-56-11
ALic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
XLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
11-711-910-1211-8
CLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
YLic: 5616
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANTANA JIMENEZ
11-711-511-5
BLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
11-1311-73-1111-911-6
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
237 / 192
INSTITUTO BENITO PEREZ ARMAS - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos