Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 8 7 1 35 13 14
2 RC LABRADORES 9 7 2 38 18 14
3 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 8 6 2 30 19 12
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 7 5 2 25 17 10
5 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 9 5 4 26 31 10
6 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 9 4 5 32 25 8
7 A.D. TRES BALCONES 9 4 5 30 26 8
8 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 8 3 5 23 26 6
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 8 3 5 22 28 6
10 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 7 1 6 6 37 2
11 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 8 0 8 11 38 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
1
5
RC LABRADORES
RC LABRADORES A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
11-911-511-5
BLic: 19216
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZ
XLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
3-1111-98-1111-512-10
CLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
ZLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
11-812-1015-13
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
XLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
15-1314-169-118-11
CLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
11-711-311-7
BLic: 19216
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZ
ZLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
11-711-95-1111-8
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
233 / 199
LOCAL MULTIUSOS MUNICIPAL - Torreorgaz (Cáceres)
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
30/11/2019
11:00
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
YLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
11-611-611-6
BLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
4-1112-1012-105-1111-2
CLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
ZLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
11-88-1111-79-1111-9
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
11-711-511-6
CLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
YLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
11-67-1111-711-8
BLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
ZLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
12-107-119-117-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
235 / 201
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz)
Árbitro: ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
30/11/2019
17:00
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
4
2
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
YLic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-411-7
BLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
XLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
11-88-1117-199-11
CLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
11-57-1111-811-7
ALic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
XLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
11-84-1111-611-6
CLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
YLic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
11-911-311-2
BLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
4-1111-75-118-11
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
217 / 186
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz)
Árbitro: ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
30/11/2019
17:30
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
0
6
RC LABRADORES
RC LABRADORES ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
YLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
11-911-711-3
BLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
XLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
12-1011-79-1111-7
CLic: 19216
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZ
ZLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
13-117-1112-1013-11
ALic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
XLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
11-811-811-9
CLic: 19216
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZ
YLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
9-1111-77-1111-711-7
BLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
ZLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
11-912-109-1111-7
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
246 / 202
PABELLON JUAN SERRANO MACAYO - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ MATE
30/11/2019
18:00
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
1
5
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
9-116-1111-48-11
BLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
XLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-611-611-9
CLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
ZLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-911-75-1111-6
ALic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
XLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
9-1111-611-57-1111-8
CLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
11-815-1311-7
BLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
ZLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-414-1211-6
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
227 / 182
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
01/12/2019
11:00
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE CARMONA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
YLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-611-5
BLic: 27944
GUILLERMO PRAT CALLEALTA
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
4-1111-810-1211-13
CLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
ZLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
13-1111-89-1111-2
ALic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
11-814-1611-911-4
CLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
YLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
9-1110-1211-911-711-4
BLic: 27944
GUILLERMO PRAT CALLEALTA
ZLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
11-67-1111-55-1112-14
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
266 / 233
CEIP SAN BLAS (PABELLON) - Carmona (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ANGEL DELGADO BOTELLO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos