Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 8 7 1 35 13 14
2 RC LABRADORES 7 5 2 27 17 10
3 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 8 5 3 25 26 10
4 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 8 4 4 30 21 8
5 A.D. TRES BALCONES 8 4 4 29 21 8
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 6 4 2 21 15 8
7 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 6 4 2 21 16 8
8 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 7 3 4 21 22 6
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 6 2 4 16 22 4
10 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 6 1 5 6 31 2
11 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 8 0 8 11 38 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 8
23/11/2019
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
1
5
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
YLic: 27944
GUILLERMO PRAT CALLEALTA
8-1111-411-811-9
BLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
XLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
13-1112-1011-8
CLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
ZLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
11-511-611-9
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
XLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
11-311-69-1111-6
CLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
YLic: 27944
GUILLERMO PRAT CALLEALTA
11-1311-58-1111-13
BLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
ZLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
11-911-99-119-1111-7
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
244 / 196
IES MAR DE CADIZ - Puerto de Santa María (El) (Cádiz)
Árbitro: ANTONIO LUPION GARCIA
23/11/2019
17:00
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
YLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
11-911-911-8
BLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
XLic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
11-211-311-6
CLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
11-58-1111-510-123-11
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
XLic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
7-1112-1011-612-10
CLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
YLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
12-1011-911-5
BLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
ZLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
4-1110-1211-710-12
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
220 / 184
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS MUNICIPALES DE LA FUENSANTA - Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA BONO
23/11/2019
17:30
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
0
6
A.D. TRES BALCONES
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
11-88-119-1111-73-11
BLic: 21392
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ
XLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
3-115-116-11
CLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
ZLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
9-119-117-11
ALic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
XLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
3-1112-145-11
CLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
8-1111-99-118-11
BLic: 21392
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
4-115-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
150 / 225
PABELLON JUAN SERRANO MACAYO - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ MATE
23/11/2019
17:30
RC LABRADORES
3
4
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM RC LABRADORES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-111-611-4
BLic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
XLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
4-119-1111-911-57-11
CLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
ZLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
11-711-813-11
ALic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
XLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
11-311-75-1111-7
CLic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-49-1111-79-118-11
BLic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
10-129-115-11
DANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
DANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-911-811-6
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
253 / 213
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: IGNACIO MANUEL BELLIDO YEBENES
23/11/2019
18:00
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
4
3
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
10-1211-811-17-1111-1
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
XLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-1310-127-11
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-79-1111-611-138-11
ALic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
XLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
3-117-1111-89-11
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-511-511-5
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
14-1211-711-5
DANTONIO GONZALEZ SIERRA
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
DRAUL REYES CASTAÑON
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
16-1411-78-119-115-11
Juegos:
14 / 14
Puntos
276 / 251
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos