Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 5 4 1 18 14 8
2 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 4 3 1 19 6 6
3 CONSERVAS LOLA 4 3 1 16 8 6
4 RC LABRADORES 4 3 1 15 9 6
5 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 3 2 1 11 7 4
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 3 2 1 10 8 4
7 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 2 13 12 4
8 A.D. TRES BALCONES 4 1 3 12 13 2
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 4 1 3 9 16 2
10 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 4 1 3 6 19 2
11 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 5 0 5 7 24 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
16:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
3
4
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
A.D. TRES BALCONES CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
YLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
4-115-118-11
BLic: 21110
JAVIER ROMAN JIMENEZ
XLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
8-1111-89-1111-810-12
CLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
5-1113-1111-811-5
ALic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
11-56-1111-412-10
CLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
YLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
3-114-118-11
BLic: 21110
JAVIER ROMAN JIMENEZ
ZLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-512-108-1111-6
DENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
JAVIER ROMAN JIMENEZ
DJESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
7-115-117-11
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
222 / 246
LOCAL MULTIUSOS MUNICIPAL - Torreorgaz (Cáceres)
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
26/10/2019
17:00
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
5
1
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
YLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
8-1114-1211-910-1211-9
BLic: 17449
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
7-115-115-11
CLic: 17354
CARLOS LOPEZ ORTEGA
ZLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
9-119-1111-47-11
ALic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
6-1111-95-117-11
CLic: 17354
CARLOS LOPEZ ORTEGA
YLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
13-1511-1311-94-11
BLic: 17449
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ
ZLic: 24189
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SIERRA
11-58-116-117-11
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
207 / 251
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO HORRILLO CARMONA
27/10/2019
11:00
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
RC LABRADORES
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA RC LABRADORES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
7-1114-127-1111-13
BLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
XLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
5-1113-1111-59-118-11
CLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
ZLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
11-914-1211-4
ALic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
8-113-119-11
CLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
12-108-118-1113-15
BLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
1-1111-611-93-1111-8
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
219 / 246
CEIP SAN BLAS (PABELLON) - Carmona (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ANGEL DELGADO BOTELLO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos