Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 3 2 1 12 6 4
2 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 2 2 0 9 3 4
3 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 2 2 0 8 4 4
4 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 2 1 1 9 4 2
5 A.D. TRES BALCONES 2 1 1 8 4 2
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 RC LABRADORES 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 2 1 1 5 7 2
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 3 1 2 7 12 2
10 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 3 1 2 6 13 2
11 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 4 0 4 6 19 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 3
12/10/2019
11:00
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
CONSERVAS LOLA
CONSERVAS LOLA CARMONA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
4-119-116-11
BLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
XLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
11-87-1111-711-7
CLic: 10167
RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANA
ZLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
1-117-117-11
ALic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
8-117-1111-811-511-7
CLic: 10167
RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANA
YLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
7-118-117-11
BLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
ZLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
6-1110-129-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
169 / 208
CEIP SAN BLAS (PABELLON) - Carmona (Sevilla)
Árbitro: DAVID OJEDA RODRIGUEZ
12/10/2019
17:00
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
1
5
CONSERVAS LOLA
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 CONSERVAS LOLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
YLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-119-1111-711-87-11
BLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
XLic: 10167
RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANA
11-75-114-114-11
CLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
ZLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
11-76-118-119-11
ALic: 22182
CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLA
XLic: 10167
RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANA
6-1111-311-912-10
CLic: 22183
JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORA
YLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-1111-88-1111-67-11
BLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
ZLic: 22225
LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZ
7-114-115-11
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
201 / 241
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS MUNICIPALES DE LA FUENSANTA - Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA BONO
12/10/2019
17:00
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
4
2
A.D. TRES BALCONES
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
12-1011-97-118-1111-3
BLic: 7324
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGO
XLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
3-1111-87-117-11
CLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
ZLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
9-1111-313-1113-11
ALic: 34185
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADO
XLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
11-79-1111-711-9
CLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
11-39-1111-48-1111-6
BLic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
9-118-1111-88-11
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
251 / 231
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz)
Árbitro: ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
12/10/2019
17:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
2
4
RC LABRADORES
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 RC LABRADORES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-138-115-11
BLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
XLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
13-1111-611-8
CLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
ZLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
10-1211-511-38-118-11
ALic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
XLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
11-711-911-8
CLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-911-66-115-1110-12
BLic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
ZLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
4-1112-105-112-11
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
206 / 218
COLEGIO COLON MARISTAS - Huelva (Huelva)
Árbitro: PABLO HEREDIA MANTIS
12/10/2019
18:00
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
4
2
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20963
SERGIO BAÑOS MONTES
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
11-66-115-119-11
BLic: 21907
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ESCALONA
XLic: 29156
JAIME PEREZ PEREZ
11-911-311-7
CLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
ZLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
9-113-114-11
ALic: 20963
SERGIO BAÑOS MONTES
XLic: 29156
JAIME PEREZ PEREZ
4-1110-1211-411-514-12
CLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
13-116-118-1111-96-11
BLic: 21907
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ESCALONA
ZLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
4-112-1112-14
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
192 / 224
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos