Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 11 10 1 48 19 20
2 RC LABRADORES 12 8 4 47 27 16
3 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 11 8 3 43 24 16
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 10 8 2 38 23 16
5 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 13 8 5 42 41 16
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 13 7 6 45 38 14
7 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 12 5 7 42 36 10
8 A.D. TRES BALCONES 12 5 7 38 38 10
9 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 11 3 8 29 40 6
10 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 11 1 10 16 51 2
11 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 12 1 11 11 62 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
3
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
11-811-811-5
BLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
XLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
11-74-1114-1211-7
CLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
ZLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
9-117-1111-78-11
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
XLic: 4760
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
7-1111-87-116-11
CLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
YLic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
9-1111-512-145-11
BLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
11-411-612-10
DALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
DFAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURAN
11-511-139-1111-911-9
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
263 / 247
LOCAL MULTIUSOS MUNICIPAL - Torreorgaz (Cáceres)
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
18/01/2020
11:00
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
4
2
RC LABRADORES
RC LABRADORES CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
3-1111-48-119-11
BLic: 491
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONEL
XLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-211-311-5
CLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
5-115-119-11
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
XLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-411-411-7
CLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
8-1111-512-1410-12
BLic: 491
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONEL
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-136-1111-411-411-13
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
207 / 182
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA
18/01/2020
17:00
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
1
5
RC LABRADORES
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM RC LABRADORES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
YLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
2-118-114-11
BLic: 31853
DARIO VIÑUELA PARRA
XLic: 491
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONEL
5-113-114-11
CLic: 18577
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ALONSO GARCÍA
ZLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
4-1112-1011-75-115-11
ALic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
XLic: 491
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONEL
12-1011-511-6
CLic: 18577
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ALONSO GARCÍA
YLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
7-1110-125-11
BLic: 31853
DARIO VIÑUELA PARRA
ZLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
4-113-112-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
128 / 204
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz)
Árbitro: ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
18/01/2020
17:00
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
4
3
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. CARMONA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
YLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
6-1111-57-1112-1011-9
BLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
11-96-116-116-11
CLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
ZLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
4-119-113-11
ALic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
11-65-1112-104-1111-6
CLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
YLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
11-411-79-1114-1611-7
BLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
ZLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
4-117-116-11
DÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
DRAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
11-611-811-8
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
241 / 265
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO HORRILLO CARMONA
18/01/2020
17:30
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
0
6
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
YLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
11-411-811-8
BLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
XLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
10-1211-77-1111-911-7
CLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 22115
MIGUEL MUÑOZ BARTOLOME
11-411-611-7
ALic: 1718
SAMUEL CONDE LUIS
XLic: 21908
PABLO RAMOS CABEZON
11-95-1111-87-1111-5
CLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
YLic: 16138
ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCA
11-911-411-5
BLic: 3892
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLES
ZLic: 22115
MIGUEL MUÑOZ BARTOLOME
11-511-411-1
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
227 / 155
PABELLON JUAN SERRANO MACAYO - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ MATE

Enlaces

Otros contenidos