Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 10 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CÁRTAMA 7 7 0 34 8 14
2 CLUB SHERRY TM 5 4 1 17 13 8
3 TM ROQUETAS 6 4 2 21 17 8
4 CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN 5 4 1 17 14 8
5 BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA 7 3 4 24 19 6
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL 6 3 3 19 18 6
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ 7 3 4 19 24 6
8 TECNIGEN LINARES 5 2 3 16 16 4
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO 7 2 5 20 24 4
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA 8 2 6 16 32 4
11 CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ 5 0 5 6 24 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-10 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
11:00
CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
YLic: 3077
PEDRO JESUS HERRERA DELGADO
13-155-119-11
BLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
XLic: 18793
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO MAGAÑA
10-128-118-11
CLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 18599
FRANCISCO GALASO PEDRAJAS
11-66-1111-79-1111-4
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
XLic: 18793
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO MAGAÑA
18-166-116-111-11
CLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 3077
PEDRO JESUS HERRERA DELGADO
7-115-113-11
BLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
ZLic: 18599
FRANCISCO GALASO PEDRAJAS
5-1111-55-1112-1011-7
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
191 / 236
COLEGIO EE.PP SAGRADA FAMILIA - Andújar (Jaén)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN
16/11/2019
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ
1
5
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
YLic: 16571
CARLOS GARRIDO GOMEZ
11-73-1112-1011-6
BLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
XLic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
11-711-911-7
CLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
ZLic: 15864
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GROSSO MORENO
11-512-146-116-11
ALic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
XLic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
11-59-119-1111-811-5
CLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
YLic: 16571
CARLOS GARRIDO GOMEZ
11-511-813-11
BLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
ZLic: 15864
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GROSSO MORENO
9-1111-811-811-6
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
233 / 195
PABELLON LA PAZ - Cádiz (Cádiz)
Árbitro: PEDRO SANCHEZ LARA
16/11/2019
17:00
CÁRTAMA
4
2
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17145
VICTOR ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ
YLic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
13-118-117-118-11
BLic: 23467
MANUEL PARRIZAS
XLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
8-114-117-11
CLic: 20748
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIA
ZLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
11-84-118-1112-1011-7
ALic: 17145
VICTOR ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ
XLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
9-1111-86-119-11
CLic: 20748
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIA
YLic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
11-811-85-1111-9
BLic: 23467
MANUEL PARRIZAS
ZLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
7-1111-910-123-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
205 / 244
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE TENIS DE MESA - Cártama (Málaga)
Árbitro: DOMINGO GALLARDO GANDULLA
16/11/2019
17:00
CLUB SHERRY TM
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL
CLUB SHERRY TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2345
MIGUEL ANGEL REY BARBA
YLic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
11-911-59-1111-5
BLic: 1178
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
XLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
12-101-1111-99-1111-13
CLic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
ZLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
11-516-1411-5
ALic: 2345
MIGUEL ANGEL REY BARBA
XLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
9-1111-411-1314-16
CLic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
YLic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
14-129-118-1112-1012-10
BLic: 1178
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
ZLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
11-67-1111-511-6
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
264 / 234
POLIDEPORTIVO ANTONIO VEGA VEGUITA - Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: JUAN MANUEL SAÑUDO JIMENEZ
16/11/2019
18:00
TECNIGEN LINARES
4
3
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
YLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
11-68-1111-810-1211-7
BLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
XLic: 1154
ANTONIO MANUEL RENTERO MATEOS
9-113-118-11
CLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
5-116-1111-812-1011-4
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
XLic: 1154
ANTONIO MANUEL RENTERO MATEOS
11-711-711-7
CLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
12-1411-96-1111-96-11
BLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
4-115-1111-72-11
DJOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
DDAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
11-89-117-1111-19-11
Juegos:
14 / 16
Puntos
264 / 278
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA
17/11/2019
11:00
CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ
1
5
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
YLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
11-311-612-10
BLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
XLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
12-1011-511-5
CLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
ZLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
11-64-1111-89-117-11
ALic: 22575
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALAS
XLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
12-1011-211-6
CLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
YLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
8-1111-711-711-9
BLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
ZLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
11-912-1011-1311-6
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
230 / 176
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL SANTA ANA - Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: RAFAEL DURAN GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos