Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 10 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CÁRTAMA 15 14 1 69 23 28
2 TM ROQUETAS 13 11 2 55 25 22
3 CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN 14 10 4 47 40 20
4 TECNIGEN LINARES 15 9 6 57 38 18
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL 14 7 7 44 42 14
6 CLUB SHERRY TM 12 7 5 37 37 14
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ 15 7 8 47 47 14
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO 15 6 9 43 50 12
9 BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA 14 4 10 34 51 8
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA 14 3 11 33 53 6
11 CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ 15 0 15 15 75 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-10 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
YLic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
11-611-611-9
BLic: 16573
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZ
XLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
10-1211-911-811-9
CLic: 16571
CARLOS GARRIDO GOMEZ
ZLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
11-611-711-9
ALic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
XLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
11-611-711-8
CLic: 16571
CARLOS GARRIDO GOMEZ
YLic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
9-1111-911-811-9
BLic: 16573
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZ
ZLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
11-711-611-9
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
217 / 161
PABELLON LA PAZ - Cádiz (Cádiz)
Árbitro: PEDRO SANCHEZ LARA
08/02/2020
17:00
CLUB SHERRY TM
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO
CLUB SHERRY TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
YLic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
11-711-411-7
BLic: 2345
MIGUEL ANGEL REY BARBA
XLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
11-411-711-7
CLic: 23359
JUAN FRANCISCO CEPERO RAMIREZ
ZLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
11-511-98-1111-7
ALic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
XLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
12-1011-611-6
CLic: 23359
JUAN FRANCISCO CEPERO RAMIREZ
YLic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
11-811-811-6
BLic: 2345
MIGUEL ANGEL REY BARBA
ZLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
11-311-911-1311-6
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
218 / 143
POLIDEPORTIVO ANTONIO VEGA VEGUITA - Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: JUAN MANUEL SAÑUDO JIMENEZ
08/02/2020
17:00
TECNIGEN LINARES
6
0
CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN
CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5220
ADRIAN DURILLO QUESADA
YLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
2-1111-714-168-11
BLic: 18793
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO MAGAÑA
XLic: 1141
ESTEBAN ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ PERALTO
9-114-1111-811-510-12
CLic: 18599
FRANCISCO GALASO PEDRAJAS
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
12-105-119-1111-86-11
ALic: 5220
ADRIAN DURILLO QUESADA
XLic: 1141
ESTEBAN ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ PERALTO
3-112-1111-93-11
CLic: 18599
FRANCISCO GALASO PEDRAJAS
YLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
6-118-119-11
BLic: 18793
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO MAGAÑA
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
5-119-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
187 / 251
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA
08/02/2020
17:00
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA
0
6
TM ROQUETAS
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA TM ROQUETAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26760
JUAN PEDRO BOMATTER CASTILLO
YLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
13-117-114-1111-13
BLic: 19903
JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DE MOLINA
XLic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
1-113-119-11
CLic: 22241
SERAFIN MARTIN ACIEN
ZLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
7-1111-64-116-11
ALic: 26760
JUAN PEDRO BOMATTER CASTILLO
XLic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
6-116-117-11
CLic: 22241
SERAFIN MARTIN ACIEN
YLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
8-119-1112-109-11
BLic: 19903
JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DE MOLINA
ZLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
3-113-116-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
145 / 227
INSTALACION MUNICIPAL DEPORTIVA CEPISA - Zubia (La) (Granada)
Árbitro: JESUS BORENTE GONZALEZ
09/02/2020
11:00
CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
YLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
11-1311-811-611-9
BLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
11-611-611-7
CLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
ZLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
11-132-1111-911-511-5
ALic: 1842
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO
XLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
11-711-811-7
CLic: 21231
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFIN
YLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
6-118-1111-49-11
BLic: 19838
FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
190 / 190
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL SANTA ANA - Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: RAFAEL DURAN GARCIA
09/02/2020
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA
3
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
YLic: 22062
JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARRO
11-311-511-2
BLic: 27513
ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZ
XLic: 27551
PEDRO RIVERO ARIAS
11-97-118-117-11
CLic: 22057
DAVID BARRENO GARCIA
ZLic: 18524
MATTHIAS STAUDT
5-1111-95-1111-79-11
ALic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
XLic: 27551
PEDRO RIVERO ARIAS
11-99-1111-914-1611-9
CLic: 22057
DAVID BARRENO GARCIA
YLic: 22062
JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARRO
6-117-1111-69-11
BLic: 27513
ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 18524
MATTHIAS STAUDT
9-1111-413-1111-5
DRAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZ
DPEDRO RIVERO ARIAS
JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARRO
11-811-911-6
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
273 / 248
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: EMILIO MANUEL GARCIA ARROYO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos