Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 10 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CÁRTAMA 14 13 1 64 22 26
2 TM ROQUETAS 11 9 2 45 23 18
3 CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN 11 9 2 40 29 18
4 TECNIGEN LINARES 13 8 5 49 34 16
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL 12 6 6 38 35 12
6 CLUB SHERRY TM 11 6 5 31 37 12
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO 11 5 6 39 30 10
8 BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA 12 4 8 32 41 8
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ 11 3 8 29 40 6
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA 12 3 9 27 45 6
11 CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ 14 0 14 13 71 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-10 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
11:00
CLUB SHERRY TM
2
4
CÁRTAMA
CÁRTAMA CLUB SHERRY TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
YLic: 23359
JUAN FRANCISCO CEPERO RAMIREZ
11-511-511-6
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
XLic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
6-1111-811-611-9
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
ZLic: 1178
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
9-1111-68-1111-77-11
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
XLic: 4840
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTES
4-118-1111-82-11
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
YLic: 23359
JUAN FRANCISCO CEPERO RAMIREZ
11-511-911-3
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
ZLic: 1178
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
11-611-411-7
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
209 / 171
POLIDEPORTIVO ANTONIO VEGA VEGUITA - Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: JUAN MANUEL SAÑUDO JIMENEZ
18/01/2020
17:00
CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN
5
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA CD SAFA ANDÚJAR TRANSP. ÁLVAREZ MARÍN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18499
ANTONIO CRUZ MORILLAS
YLic: 1835
ANTONIO BLASCO GARCIA
3-1111-88-117-11
BLic: 22062
JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARRO
XLic: 3077
PEDRO JESUS HERRERA DELGADO
11-137-112-11
CLic: 27551
PEDRO RIVERO ARIAS
ZLic: 18793
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO MAGAÑA
11-98-117-1111-511-13
ALic: 18499
ANTONIO CRUZ MORILLAS
XLic: 3077
PEDRO JESUS HERRERA DELGADO
6-112-116-11
CLic: 27551
PEDRO RIVERO ARIAS
YLic: 1835
ANTONIO BLASCO GARCIA
7-1111-711-310-1211-3
BLic: 22062
JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARRO
ZLic: 18599
FRANCISCO GALASO PEDRAJAS
11-56-116-116-11
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
190 / 232
COLEGIO EE.PP SAGRADA FAMILIA - Andújar (Jaén)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN
18/01/2020
17:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ
3
4
CÁRTAMA
CÁRTAMA CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAHIA DE CADIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
YLic: 16573
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZ
13-1511-511-710-128-11
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
XLic: 16572
GUILLERMO DESCHAMPS ALVAREZ
11-412-109-1111-6
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
ZLic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
8-1111-611-710-1210-12
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
XLic: 16572
GUILLERMO DESCHAMPS ALVAREZ
11-39-1111-511-3
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
YLic: 16573
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZ
11-713-1111-8
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
ZLic: 19212
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
6-117-1110-12
DDANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
DGUILLERMO PACHECO CORTES
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZ
11-79-1112-104-1117-15
Juegos:
16 / 13
Puntos
299 / 265
PABELLON LA PAZ - Cádiz (Cádiz)
Árbitro: CLAUDIA SANCHEZ OSSORIO
18/01/2020
18:00
TECNIGEN LINARES
5
1
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA
CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10159
RAUL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
YLic: 1141
ESTEBAN ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ PERALTO
8-118-117-11
BLic: 23467
MANUEL PARRIZAS
XLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
11-79-118-1111-79-11
CLic: 17145
VICTOR ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
4-1110-1211-89-11
ALic: 10159
RAUL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
XLic: 918
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
7-118-1111-511-94-11
CLic: 17145
VICTOR ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ
YLic: 27021
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
11-311-211-9
BLic: 23467
MANUEL PARRIZAS
ZLic: 3650
DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
6-113-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
195 / 216
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: MANUEL TORRES ALCALA
19/01/2020
11:00
CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ
1
5
CÁRTAMA
CÁRTAMA CTM CHICLANA TURBOCÁDIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
YLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
11-911-811-3
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
XLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
11-611-411-8
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
ZLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
11-98-115-1111-98-11
ALic: 20105
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
XLic: 22164
JUAN JURADO DECLARA
11-89-1111-511-8
CLic: 3838
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGO
YLic: 17277
ALBERTO JESUS SANCHEZ PEÑA
11-711-511-7
BLic: 20106
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJO
ZLic: 485
JOSE LUIS NAVARRETE GUERRERO
11-713-1111-6
Juegos:
17 / 4
Puntos
219 / 164
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL SANTA ANA - Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Árbitro: JUAN GROSSO LAGOSTENA
19/01/2020
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL
2
4
TM ROQUETAS
TM ROQUETAS CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
4-1111-98-116-11
BLic: 8411
JUAN CARLOS VIDAL BECERRA
XLic: 27513
ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZ
8-1111-711-511-7
CLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 14815
VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ CARMONA
11-611-811-9
ALic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 27513
ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZ
11-711-511-4
CLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
YLic: 20769
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZ
11-911-89-117-115-11
BLic: 8411
JUAN CARLOS VIDAL BECERRA
ZLic: 14815
VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ CARMONA
11-111-611-1311-5
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
223 / 186
PABELLON TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL - Vegas del Genil (Granada)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VILCHEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos