Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 4 4 0 17 7 8
2 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 4 3 1 17 8 6
3 ARTEAL 4 3 1 15 9 6
4 CTM MILAGROSA 4 3 1 15 10 6
5 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM 4 3 1 15 11 6
6 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 4 2 2 11 13 4
7 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO 4 2 2 11 14 4
8 HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M 4 2 2 11 14 4
9 OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE 4 1 3 13 13 2
10 VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 4 1 3 12 14 2
11 GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM 4 0 4 7 17 0
12 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 4 0 4 5 19 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-1 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
16:30
VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES
5
1
GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM
GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27434
BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOS
YLic: 6974
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
6-114-116-11
BLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
XLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
2-118-113-11
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
ZLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
11-610-129-112-11
ALic: 27434
BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOS
XLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
4-113-113-11
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
YLic: 14569
VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIY
7-1111-67-1111-411-2
BLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
12-147-112-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
139 / 209
LICEO CASINO DE TUI - Tui (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
19/10/2019
16:30
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM
4
2
HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-914-126-1111-8
BLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
11-99-1111-96-1112-10
CLic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-711-711-5
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
11-413-157-1111-77-11
CLic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-59-1111-56-1111-13
BLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-88-1116-1811-811-7
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
278 / 254
PABELLON VITE COLEGIO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZ
19/10/2019
17:00
ARTEAL
5
1
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO
ARTEAL CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
YLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
6-1111-811-711-9
BLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
XLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
8-118-1111-49-11
CLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
11-911-67-1111-6
ALic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
XLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
11-39-1111-79-1111-4
CLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
14-129-1111-1311-813-11
BLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
ZLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
11-611-511-8
Juegos:
16 / 9
Puntos
257 / 214
CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE SAN LAZARO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARCOS SANTOS CASTRO
19/10/2019
17:00
CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS
5
1
CTM MILAGROSA
CTM MILAGROSA CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23290
RICARDO FERREIRO LAGE
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
3-117-114-11
BLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
8-115-116-11
CLic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
11-715-1311-9
ALic: 23290
RICARDO FERREIRO LAGE
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
5-113-112-11
CLic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
5-1112-1010-1211-68-11
BLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
ZLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
7-1111-711-812-144-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
171 / 229
PABELLON DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: BONIFACIO GARCIA MARTIN
19/10/2019
17:30
OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE
3
4
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
YLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
11-111-411-6
BLic: 637
JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑA
XLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
11-58-1110-1211-27-11
CLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
ZLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
5-115-118-11
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
XLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
12-1011-511-7
CLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
YLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
5-118-1111-511-311-4
BLic: 637
JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑA
ZLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
12-1012-148-1111-92-11
DMARCELO RECUNA PORTO
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
DMARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
7-1111-811-811-3
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
263 / 226
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO SIGUEIRO (OROSO) - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
19/10/2019
18:45
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO
2
4
GALMEDICA OURENSE TM
GALMEDICA OURENSE TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23229
LEO CABANELAS LAGO
11-511-811-7
BLic: 6626
ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
3-114-1111-13
CLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
ZLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
11-311-711-4
ALic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
12-1011-811-6
CLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
YLic: 23229
LEO CABANELAS LAGO
11-311-711-9
BLic: 6626
ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
10-128-1111-211-13
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
191 / 150
CEIP DA CARRASQUEIRA - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos