Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM SEVILLA 5 5 0 24 6 10
2 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS 4 4 0 19 6 8
3 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 4 3 1 15 10 6
4 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 2 2 0 9 3 4
5 CLUB FIRGONG 5 2 3 11 19 4
6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 3 1 2 10 9 2
7 CONSERVAS LOLA 2 1 1 7 7 2
8 CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 4 1 3 11 14 2
9 HISPALIS 3 1 2 7 12 2
10 CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA 3 0 3 7 12 0
11 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO 5 0 5 4 26 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-6 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
11:00
CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
0
6
CTM SEVILLA
CTM SEVILLA CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
YLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
11-911-711-8
BLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
XLic: 2644
IVAN ARVELO DIAZ
11-612-1011-8
CLic: 7058
JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFO
ZLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
12-1011-711-3
ALic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
XLic: 2644
IVAN ARVELO DIAZ
11-97-1113-1111-6
CLic: 7058
JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFO
YLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
11-311-311-7
BLic: 3333
FRANCISCO PAJUELO JURADO
ZLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
11-911-92-1111-3
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
211 / 150
LOCAL DE JUVENTUD Y DEPORTES - Arafo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
19/10/2019
16:00
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
2
4
CTM SEVILLA
CTM SEVILLA CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
YLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
11-77-119-119-11
BLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
XLic: 17169
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSA
11-811-88-119-114-11
CLic: 7058
JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFO
ZLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
16-1411-611-6
ALic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
XLic: 17169
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSA
11-811-411-6
CLic: 7058
JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFO
YLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
9-1117-1511-911-6
BLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
ZLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
11-911-611-8
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
231 / 197
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ
19/10/2019
16:00
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA
4
2
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
YLic: 10064
CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA ABAD
11-99-1111-411-4
BLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
11-411-67-1111-4
CLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
ZLic: 6779
JOSE LUIS OÑA MURILLO
5-115-116-11
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
XLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
5-118-1111-511-611-6
CLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
YLic: 10064
CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA ABAD
11-99-117-116-11
BLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 6779
JOSE LUIS OÑA MURILLO
11-711-411-7
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
210 / 185
GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA CASAÑAS
19/10/2019
17:00
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS
4
3
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
YLic: 2685
MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA RUEDA
7-1111-812-1018-16
BLic: 1246
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZ
XLic: 19150
ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-85-1111-2
CLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
ZLic: 2576
CARLOS MARTIN VARGAS
11-711-97-1111-7
ALic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
XLic: 19150
ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZ
2-1110-1211-13
CLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
YLic: 2685
MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA RUEDA
11-16-119-118-11
BLic: 1246
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZ
ZLic: 2576
CARLOS MARTIN VARGAS
7-114-117-11
DJOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
DCARLOS MARTIN VARGAS
ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZ
12-145-114-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
223 / 249
POLIDEPORTIVO LAS CAÑADAS - Mijas (Málaga)
Árbitro: MIGUEL RINCON YUSTE
20/10/2019
11:00
CLUB FIRGONG
0
6
CTM SEVILLA
CLUB FIRGONG CTM SEVILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
YLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
7-113-117-11
BLic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
XLic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
11-136-114-11
CLic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
ZLic: 7058
JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFO
9-114-113-11
ALic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
XLic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
10-129-119-11
CLic: 5612
AARON MARTINEZ LORENTE
YLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
7-119-119-11
BLic: 5460
JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELES
ZLic: 3333
FRANCISCO PAJUELO JURADO
3-1111-72-119-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
132 / 208
PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ SOCAS
20/10/2019
11:00
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
4
2
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10064
CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA ABAD
YLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
3-115-117-11
BLic: 6779
JOSE LUIS OÑA MURILLO
XLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
2-115-114-11
CLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
ZLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
12-1011-711-5
ALic: 10064
CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA ABAD
XLic: 2829
ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
5-115-115-11
CLic: 17934
CARLOS ROMAN POZO
YLic: 31794
VALERIY ZONENKO
4-118-113-11
BLic: 6779
JOSE LUIS OÑA MURILLO
ZLic: 23660
OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERA
11-511-811-7
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
123 / 174
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos