Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM SEVILLA 15 12 3 60 33 24
2 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS 15 11 4 57 36 22
3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 15 10 5 62 30 20
4 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 14 10 4 54 32 20
5 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 12 10 2 46 27 20
6 CLUB FIRGONG 13 7 6 37 44 14
7 HISPALIS 13 5 8 33 47 10
8 CONSERVAS LOLA 15 4 11 44 52 8
9 CTM BELCÓN JEREZ 14 4 10 35 54 8
10 CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA 13 3 10 31 50 6
11 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO 13 0 13 12 66 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-6 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
10:30
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
4
2
CONSERVAS LOLA
CONSERVAS LOLA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
8-116-1111-412-109-11
BLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
XLic: 34957
RODRIGO DANIEL BORTOLI
11-811-511-1311-6
CLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
ZLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-117-116-11
ALic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 34957
RODRIGO DANIEL BORTOLI
7-117-115-11
CLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
YLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
8-117-118-11
BLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
ZLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-1111-511-611-9
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
190 / 209
PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA CASAÑAS
08/02/2020
11:00
CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
2
4
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ
CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO CTM BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2644
IVAN ARVELO DIAZ
YLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
7-119-115-11
BLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
XLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
11-1312-149-11
CLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
ZLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
11-65-1111-911-5
ALic: 2644
IVAN ARVELO DIAZ
XLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
5-118-117-11
CLic: 18694
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓN
YLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
4-1115-177-11
BLic: 10634
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
ZLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
9-1111-511-411-7
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
179 / 201
LOCAL DE JUVENTUD Y DEPORTES - Arafo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
08/02/2020
16:00
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
5
1
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
YLic: 10469
PABLO SOSA SOSA
7-118-116-11
BLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
XLic: 17169
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSA
3-118-1112-14
CLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
ZLic: 17034
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOS
11-67-1111-49-1110-12
ALic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
XLic: 17169
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSA
6-1111-811-911-6
CLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
YLic: 10469
PABLO SOSA SOSA
7-117-119-11
BLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
ZLic: 1715
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADO
8-1111-710-1214-127-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
204 / 233
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: MARIA PEREZ CANINO
08/02/2020
16:00
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA
4
2
CONSERVAS LOLA
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA CONSERVAS LOLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
YLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
11-511-56-1111-3
BLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
XLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
9-116-1110-12
CLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
11-911-611-8
ALic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
XLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-711-511-4
CLic: 17140
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ
YLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
12-1011-611-7
BLic: 2086
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTIN
ZLic: 7055
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZ
8-1111-99-116-11
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
198 / 162
GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO
08/02/2020
16:00
CTM SEVILLA
5
1
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA
CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA CTM SEVILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32597
IVAN AVILES RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
4-112-112-11
BLic: 14814
JUAN MANUEL RIVILLAS MERINO
XLic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
11-88-117-113-11
CLic: 28701
SILVERIO MORENO ROMERO
ZLic: 7454
ALVARO LAMA BEJARANO
11-93-115-116-11
ALic: 32597
IVAN AVILES RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 34145
JAVIER JABDIEL TORRES RIVERA
4-112-118-11
CLic: 28701
SILVERIO MORENO ROMERO
YLic: 29888
RENAN DA SILVA GAMA
2-116-115-11
BLic: 14814
JUAN MANUEL RIVILLAS MERINO
ZLic: 7454
ALVARO LAMA BEJARANO
11-512-1010-1213-11
Juegos:
5 / 16
Puntos
135 / 220
POLIGONO NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: DAVID GRIMARET URBANO
09/02/2020
11:00
CLUB FIRGONG
4
3
CTM BELCÓN JEREZ
CLUB FIRGONG CTM BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
YLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
4-116-117-11
BLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
XLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
11-97-1111-711-3
CLic: 3808
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
11-611-612-1411-7
ALic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
XLic: 20836
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
11-99-118-1111-512-10
CLic: 3808
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 14864
JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
6-117-1111-98-11
BLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
ZLic: 1898
JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGO
14-126-1111-66-119-11
DLORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
DJOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRA
JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁN
11-913-118-1111-7
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
274 / 273
PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ SOCAS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos