Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 4 4 0 20 5 8
2 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 4 4 0 17 9 8
3 HORTALEZA TM 4 4 0 16 9 8
4 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 2 2 0 10 2 4
5 CTM ALCAZAR 2 1 1 6 6 2
6 TRES BALCONES 3 0 3 9 12 0
7 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 3 0 3 6 13 0
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 2 0 2 2 10 0
9 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 3 0 3 5 13 0
10 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 3 0 3 3 15 0

123
456
PDF-5 Jornada 1
19/10/2019
11:00
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
2
4
CTM ALCAZAR
CTM ALCAZAR ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-211-111-3
BLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-67-115-1111-712-14
CLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-413-1111-9
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-411-911-8
CLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-89-1111-911-6
BLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
6-116-119-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
210 / 167
SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
19/10/2019
16:00
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
1
5
SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
2-115-115-11
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
4-115-1111-51-11
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
8-115-116-11
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
12-1412-1011-611-7
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
6-115-115-11
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
4-116-114-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
128 / 207
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ROMERO GALAN
19/10/2019
16:00
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
2
4
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-511-211-3
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
5-118-119-11
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-811-611-5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-211-311-2
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-411-511-4
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-711-65-117-118-11
Juegos:
14 / 6
Puntos
196 / 128
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: BENITO ROMERO GODINO
19/10/2019
16:00
TRES BALCONES
3
4
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-59-1111-74-1111-7
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
9-1111-139-11
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-211-311-2
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-97-118-1111-88-11
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-510-127-1111-97-11
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-314-1211-4
DCELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
OLGA SDOBNOVA
DLUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-711-67-1111-7
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
275 / 231
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARIA JOSE MARTIN VADILLO
19/10/2019
16:30
TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
6
0
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-711-611-5
BLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
13-1114-126-1111-8
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-511-411-5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-97-1111-711-4
CLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-911-711-5
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
6-1111-96-1114-1211-6
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
231 / 175
SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
19/10/2019
18:30
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
1
5
SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
3-113-117-11
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
10-124-119-11
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-911-58-1111-5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
9-118-1114-16
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
4-116-113-11
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
4-116-116-11
Juegos:
3 / 16
Puntos
137 / 201
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: BENITO ROMERO GODINO
19/10/2019
18:30
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
2
4
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-511-511-5
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
8-117-119-11
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
9-1111-812-1011-4
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-411-611-7
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
12-1011-311-3
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
9-1111-79-117-11
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
203 / 154
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARIA JOSE MARTIN VADILLO
19/10/2019
18:30
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
1
5
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
1-116-119-11
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
9-117-1111-58-11
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
4-1111-911-910-123-11
ALic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
2-119-1110-12
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
11-311-611-4
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
8-118-116-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
166 / 203
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ROMERO GALAN
19/10/2019
19:00
CTM ALCAZAR
2
4
TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-811-811-8
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
11-911-411-7
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
11-96-1111-78-1111-8
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
11-511-711-6
CLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
4-117-1111-511-910-12
BLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
11-84-118-1110-12
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
222 / 198
SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
20/10/2019
10:00
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
2
4
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-211-311-3
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-118-116-11
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-711-311-6
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-411-711-5
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
12-1014-1611-511-6
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
8-1113-1114-124-114-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
210 / 166
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ROMERO GALAN
20/10/2019
10:00
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
3
4
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
8-1112-1010-128-11
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-811-212-10
CLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-511-911-3
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
3-117-116-11
CLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-89-116-1111-96-11
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-511-711-1
DOLGA SDOBNOVA
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
DCRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-611-58-1111-9
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
238 / 208
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: BENITO ROMERO GODINO
20/10/2019
10:00
TRES BALCONES
3
4
SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-511-611-3
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
7-118-116-11
CLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
ZLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-97-118-1112-14
ALic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-611-411-4
CLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
7-119-116-11
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
ZLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-611-56-119-1111-8
DCLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
DLUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-911-615-13
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
232 / 208
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARIA JOSE MARTIN VADILLO
20/10/2019
12:00
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
2
4
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-711-93-118-117-11
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-311-611-4
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
14-129-1111-611-4
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-79-1111-69-115-11
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-611-711-1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-611-66-1111-5
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
235 / 183
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARIA JOSE MARTIN VADILLO
20/10/2019
12:00
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
0
6
SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
3-111-115-11
BLic: 29732
JULIA MACARRO TORRES
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
6-118-114-11
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
7-117-112-11
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
8-114-117-11
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
4-115-115-11
BLic: 29732
JULIA MACARRO TORRES
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-911-97-116-116-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
117 / 216
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: BENITO ROMERO GODINO
20/10/2019
12:00
TRES BALCONES
3
4
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-711-311-6
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
8-117-1111-79-11
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-85-116-1111-69-11
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-611-411-5
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-811-511-4
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-136-118-11
DKARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
DNURIA LARGO ROMAN
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-811-611-4
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
234 / 188
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROBERTO ROMERO GALAN

Enlaces

Otros contenidos