Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 9 8 1 37 19 16
2 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 9 7 2 33 23 14
3 HORTALEZA TM 9 6 3 33 23 12
4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 9 6 3 30 25 12
5 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 5 4 34 23 10
6 ALCOBENDAS TM 9 5 4 34 24 10
7 ALUCHE T.M. - A 9 5 4 31 23 10
8 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 9 5 4 32 26 10
9 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 8 3 5 22 26 6
10 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 9 2 7 19 37 4
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 9 1 8 20 36 2
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 8 0 8 4 44 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
1
5
VASA ARROYO-CDO
VASA ARROYO-CDO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
YLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
7-1111-211-711-6
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
11-516-148-119-1111-6
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
ZLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
13-116-1111-413-11
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
XLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
15-1711-915-1311-9
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
YLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
12-1411-911-69-1114-12
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
ZLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
11-97-115-1111-76-11
Juegos:
17 / 10
Puntos
287 / 259
POLIDEPORTIVO PARQUE DEL SURESTE - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
30/11/2019
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
5
1
ALUCHE T.M. - A
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT ALUCHE T.M. - A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
16-1411-311-8
BLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
9-119-119-11
CLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-811-711-8
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
11-411-88-1111-3
CLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
YLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
11-911-411-6
BLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-911-97-1111-5
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
212 / 160
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDO SOSA RAMIREZ
30/11/2019
17:00
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
5
1
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
YLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
11-611-511-8
BLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
XLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-111-617-15
CLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
ZLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
9-114-118-11
ALic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
XLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-611-511-5
CLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
YLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
11-912-1011-6
BLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
ZLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
11-711-711-6
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
193 / 135
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PRADO - Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
Árbitro: DEMING GAO WANG
30/11/2019
18:00
HORTALEZA TM
4
2
ALCOBENDAS TM
HORTALEZA TM ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
11-311-611-4
BLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
XLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
5-114-114-11
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
6-1111-712-1412-1011-9
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
XLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
11-913-1111-9
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
11-69-1111-911-6
BLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
3-112-116-11
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
186 / 191
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
01/12/2019
11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2
4
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
YLic: 3213
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMON
11-711-612-10
BLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-711-813-11
CLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
ZLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
6-115-116-11
ALic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
XLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-1111-911-710-1211-3
CLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
YLic: 3213
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMON
15-1712-106-1111-711-8
BLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
ZLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
3-113-117-11
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
206 / 210
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
01/12/2019
11:00
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
3
4
HORTALEZA TM
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
YLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
13-1111-711-4
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
5-113-117-11
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
ZLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
11-417-1511-5
ALic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
XLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
12-102-1111-64-117-11
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
YLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
6-116-1111-78-11
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
ZLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
11-811-511-4
DJAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
DCARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
9-1111-1311-62-11
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
222 / 226
POLIDEPORTIVO LA CUEVA (ANEXO) - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos