Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 6 6 0 25 12 12
2 ALUCHE T.M. - A 6 5 1 26 10 10
3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 5 1 24 12 10
4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 4 3 27 18 8
5 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 6 4 2 21 17 8
6 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 6 4 2 20 17 8
7 ALCOBENDAS TM 6 3 3 24 15 6
8 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 5 2 3 14 16 4
9 HORTALEZA TM 4 1 3 10 15 2
10 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 6 1 5 10 27 2
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 7 0 7 14 30 0
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 5 0 5 2 28 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
17:00
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
0
6
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21878
ANTONIO HORRILLO CABANILLAS
YLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
2-116-116-11
BLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
XLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
7-119-1111-86-11
CLic: 21888
ANTONIO SANZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
6-113-115-11
ALic: 21878
ANTONIO HORRILLO CABANILLAS
XLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
7-116-116-11
CLic: 21888
ANTONIO SANZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
9-1111-135-11
BLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
ZLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
6-119-115-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
125 / 208
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO MARTIN MORA MORCILLO
09/11/2019
17:00
ALUCHE T.M. - A
2
4
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA ALUCHE T.M. - A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
YLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-77-119-117-11
BLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
11-611-711-4
CLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
ZLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
11-88-1111-911-9
ALic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
5-111-117-11
CLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
YLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-52-116-1111-813-11
BLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
ZLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
11-711-812-10
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
198 / 198
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
10/11/2019
11:00
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
8-1111-811-811-7
BLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
9-113-1114-16
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-412-1411-511-6
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
3-117-117-11
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
11-711-710-1211-8
BLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-211-611-7
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
205 / 183
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
10/11/2019
11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
5
1
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
YLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
15-1311-811-7
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
XLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
11-511-611-8
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
ZLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-311-711-7
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
XLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
8-1111-29-1111-13
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
YLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
11-87-1111-211-8
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
ZLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-811-811-4
Juegos:
16 / 4
Puntos
215 / 150
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA
10/11/2019
11:00
ALCOBENDAS TM
3
4
VASA ARROYO-CDO
VASA ARROYO-CDO ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
8-1111-611-411-5
BLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
XLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
11-612-148-116-11
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
ZLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
11-1312-1411-711-511-7
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
XLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
13-1111-612-10
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
8-116-1110-12
BLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
ZLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
11-33-1112-109-1110-12
DRAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
DHECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
11-911-57-119-1111-5
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
288 / 263
COLEGIO EMILIO CASADO - Alcobendas (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
10/11/2019
12:00
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
1
5
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL FUENLABRADA TEAM TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
YLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
9-119-1111-78-11
BLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
XLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
11-85-117-118-11
CLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
ZLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
11-611-811-6
ALic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
11-132-118-11
CLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
YLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
11-76-119-117-11
BLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
ZLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
7-119-1111-911-811-13
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
204 / 228
C.E.I.P. MARQUES DE ARCO - San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos