Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALUCHE T.M. - A 3 3 0 14 4 6
2 VASA ARROYO-CDO 3 3 0 13 5 6
3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 2 15 10 4
4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 2 1 10 8 4
5 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 3 2 1 10 9 4
6 ALCOBENDAS TM 2 1 1 8 5 2
7 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 HORTALEZA TM 2 1 1 6 7 2
9 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 3 1 2 8 11 2
10 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 3 1 2 7 11 2
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 3 0 3 6 13 0
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 3 0 3 2 16 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 3
12/10/2019
17:00
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
YLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
11-74-1111-612-10
BLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
XLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
4-114-114-11
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
5-1111-78-1111-913-11
ALic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
XLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
11-911-912-10
CLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
6-117-1111-55-11
BLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
ZLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
11-612-1011-8
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
195 / 206
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PRADO - Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
Árbitro: DEMING GAO WANG
12/10/2019
17:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
4
2
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
VASA ARROYO-CDO EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-311-411-7
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-911-56-116-1112-14
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-611-211-4
ALic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-78-1111-58-116-11
CLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-211-711-6
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
ZLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-411-211-3
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
222 / 145
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL CUADRADO MIELGO
12/10/2019
17:00
ALUCHE T.M. - A
6
0
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. ALUCHE T.M. - A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
YLic: 20419
SERGIO RIVERO BLANCO
5-118-1111-68-11
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
7-117-115-11
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
7-114-112-11
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
XLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
4-113-119-11
CLic: 21089
ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSA
YLic: 20419
SERGIO RIVERO BLANCO
7-1111-92-117-11
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
7-119-1111-73-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
137 / 220
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
12/10/2019
18:00
HORTALEZA TM
4
3
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
YLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
5-119-114-11
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
XLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-411-611-5
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
9-1111-132-11
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
XLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-513-1111-6
CLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
YLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
7-112-110-11
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
11-811-011-0
DDENIS TERNA
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
DYOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
11-57-116-1111-711-13
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
196 / 193
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: AGUSTIN MORALES RUIZ
13/10/2019
11:00
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
4
3
ALCOBENDAS TM
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
YLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
7-118-1110-12
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
7-1113-119-1113-1111-9
CLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
11-611-76-1111-6
ALic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
XLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
12-105-112-1111-56-11
CLic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
YLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
9-117-1111-611-36-11
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
15-1312-1411-612-10
DJAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
DGUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
11-86-1111-611-5
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
286 / 280
POLIDEPORTIVO LA CUEVA (ANEXO) - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
13/10/2019
12:00
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
4
3
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
1-114-1110-12
BLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
XLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
12-1011-99-1111-9
CLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
7-1111-911-613-11
ALic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
6-119-116-11
CLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
11-517-1511-9
BLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
ZLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
0-114-114-11
DJUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
DIVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
11-911-813-159-111-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
213 / 259
C.E.I.P. MARQUES DE ARCO - San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos